Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Billy Beard | Unattached Msa | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1:45.87 |
Spencer Tretter | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:48.28 |
Collin Haines | Unattached-RY | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1:51.12 |
Christopher Schaffer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1:51.16 |
Trent Groff | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1:51.57 |
Jacob Fausti | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 6 | 1:51.99 |
Aaron Salinas | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1:52.46 |
Kristofor Bittel | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 8 | 1:52.53 |
Nathan Woodman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1:52.69 |
Matthew Drohan | Unattached Nlac | 11 | 5 | 10 | 1:53.18 |
daniel dukleth | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 11 | 1:53.41 |
Jack Rice | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 4 | 12 | 1:53.64 |
Jackson Kish | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 8 | 3 | 13 | 1:53.82 |
Jonathan Cather | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 14 | 1:53.85 |
Will Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 15 | 1:55.00 |
Aidan Wilson | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 11 | 6 | 16 | 1:55.55 |
Ryder Fisher | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:56.22 |
Jake Bumgarner | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:56.25 |
Zachary Bennett | Diplomat Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1:56.90 |
Seth Erdley | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 20 | 1:57.00 |
Filip Turecky | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 21 | 1:57.15 |
Fredrick Zheng | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 22 | 1:57.34 |
Robert Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 23 | 1:57.43 |
David Rovansek | State College Area YMCA | 7 | 3 | 24 | 1:57.53 |
Max Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 25 | 1:57.87 |
Justice Bennett | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:58.02 |
Cameron Sexauer | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 2 | 27 | 1:59.84 |
Samuel Trozenski | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 6 | 28 | 2:00.09 |
Noah Koltenuk | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 6 | 3 | 29 | 2:02.64 |
Isaac Salinas | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 5 | 30 | 2:02.83 |
Mitchell Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 31 | 2:03.09 |
Ryan Hohman | Diplomat Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 32 | 2:03.18 |
John Connors | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 6 | 33 | 2:03.24 |
Peter Victor | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 34 | 2:04.47 |
Christian Friberg | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 35 | 2:04.82 |
Nathan Burkett | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 36 | 2:06.06 |
Connor Quiggle | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 37 | 2:06.82 |
Matthew Morris | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 38 | 2:07.08 |
Bradley Donelan | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 39 | 2:08.11 |
Louis Franzone | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.99 |
Michael Challis | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 40 | 2:09.30 |
Jackson Nicastro | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 41 | 2:11.41 |
Alexandru Comanescu | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 42 | 2:15.00 |
Shane Scudder | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 4 | 43 | 2:15.84 |
Owen Blazer | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.15 |
Jordan Truslowe | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.63 |
Garrett Gall | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 44 | 2:18.05 |
Andrew Spangenberg | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 45 | 2:18.36 |
Leif Hoffman | Unattached-Clearfield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:19.30 |
Carver Clark | Cavalier Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.12 |
Tyler Legum | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 46 | 2:20.32 |
Michael Schiavone | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 47 | 2:20.52 |
Anders Sonsteby | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 48 | 2:21.45 |
Payton Nicastro | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:23.23 |
Lucas Bumgarner | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 49 | 2:23.49 |
Santino Sunseri | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 50 | 2:25.27 |
Garrick Zheng | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:27.08 |
Jack Cassidy | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.04 |
Jarret Ingram | Unattached- Ridgway YMCA | 3 | 3 | 51 | 2:30.09 |
Dylan Boyd | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 52 | 2:31.04 |
Benjamin Atherton | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:31.08 |
Keith Reis | Williamsport Area Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 53 | 2:31.26 |
Brendan Hohman | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:34.16 |
Connor Empie | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:35.83 |
Henry Borska | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 54 | 2:36.43 |
Charles Rice | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 55 | 2:36.92 |
Sawyer May | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 56 | 2:39.55 |
Kueyoung Kim | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:44.06 |
Colby Estep | Shippensburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:49.42 |
Dara Hadighi | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:52.21 |
Devin Wilson | Shippensburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2:53.05 | |
Owen Tekelenburg | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:58.20 |
Keenan Wright | Shippensburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 57 | 3:03.95 |
Kyle Lewis | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 58 | 3:04.27 |
Daniel Kinkade | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Connor Jonson | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DNF | |
Nathan Donatelli | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | 1 | NS | |
Sidd Ojha | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Sean Piatt | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Ryan Sebastianelli | Greater Scranton YMCA | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Casey Lear | Diplomat Swim Club | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Isaiah King | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS |