Women's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peyton Wolf | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 1 | 33.89 |
Kara Campbell | Greater Scranton YMCA | 8 | 2 | 1 | 35.33 |
Marisa Krauss | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 10 | 4 | 2 | 35.79 |
Amy Townend | Suburban Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 1 | 36.16 |
Tara Brosnan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 3 | 36.38 |
Courtney Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 4 | 36.75 |
Valerie Galitski | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 10 | 6 | 2 | 37.09 |
Emma Mcgovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37.59 |
Kathie Heldt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 4 | 38.58 |
Nya Dunston | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 9 | 5 | 5 | 38.77 |
Katie Regan | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 9 | 4 | 6 | 39.10 |
Anna McNaull | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 9 | 1 | 7 | 39.43 |
Victoria Zang | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 2 | 39.96 |
Hanna Kerest | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 40.18 |
Katherine Rush | Brandywine YMCA | 8 | 4 | 4 | 40.89 |
Sara Jackson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 1 | 40.99 |
Meghan Gamble | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 5 | 41.04 |
Sarah Klabunde | Brandywine YMCA | 7 | 4 | 6 | 41.39 |
Kendra Zaleski | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 7 | 5 | 7 | 41.40 |
Jill Anderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 8 | 41.42 |
Kelsey Wagner | Brandywine YMCA | 8 | 6 | 9 | 42.17 |
Meredith Haines | Brandywine YMCA | 8 | 1 | 10 | 42.51 |
Juliette Lussier | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 11 | 42.55 |
Amelia Christensen | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 3 | 12 | 42.60 |
Mary Washlick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 13 | 42.83 |
Peyton Turner | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 14 | 43.04 |
Emma Shields | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 1 | 43.13 |
Kylie Harlan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 15 | 43.28 |
Delaney Harlan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 1 | 43.35 |
Reaghan Stewart | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 2 | 43.40 |
Yuran Saul | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 10 | 1 | 3 | 43.50 |
Elena Snodgrass | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 2 | 43.71 |
Grace Cotellesse | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 16 | 44.36 |
Mia Ceribelli | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 17 | 44.58 |
Anna Durboraw | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 9 | 6 | 4 | 44.77 |
Emma Teneza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 18 | 44.84 |
Cathryn Holtsberg | Suburban Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.90 |
Amelia Klinger | Brandywine YMCA | 10 | 3 | 2 | 45.58 |
Melissa Petertonjes | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 19 | 45.66 |
Madeline Fritz | New Holland Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 6 | 45.70 |
Lily Turco | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 7 | 45.72 |
Alexandra Foote | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 8 | 45.74 |
Shannon Garvey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 20 | 45.99 |
Lila Ceribelli | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 9 | 46.09 |
Ashley Nolt | New Holland Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 10 | 46.19 |
Alaina McGonigle | Brandywine YMCA | 8 | 6 | 3 | 46.22 |
Maura Minter | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 21 | 46.29 |
Samantha Burns | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 8 | 1 | 4 | 46.37 |
Elizabeth Hasse | New Holland Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 46.39 |
Paris Conord | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 23 | 46.63 |
Emma Boden | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 24 | 46.71 |
Jemma Lindquist | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 46.90 |
Katelin Midura | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 7 | 2 | 5 | 47.00 |
Kathryn Holmes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 11 | 47.04 |
Tara Goldfinger | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 6 | 47.54 |
Paige Spoors | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 12 | 47.76 |
Hadley Morgan | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 4 | 26 | 48.31 |
Ericka Soles | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 7 | 1 | 27 | 48.48 |
Kate Mondick | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 1 | 3 | 7 | 49.20 |
Katherine Pupek | Brandywine YMCA | 4 | 5 | 28 | 49.29 |
Leah Brown | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 29 | 49.52 |
Annette Dileo | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 49.74 |
Sofia Acosta | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 9 | 49.83 |
Rylee Kelly | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 10 | 49.87 |
Olivia Wainstein | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 11 | 50.11 |
Lindsey Wagner | Brandywine YMCA | 8 | 5 | 12 | 50.60 |
Lauren Wolstenholme | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 30 | 50.63 |
Kayla Farkas | New Holland Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 13 | 50.64 |
Molly McCusker | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 14 | 50.86 |
Kaelyn Schrader | Episcopal Academy | 1 | 6 | 15 | 51.14 |
Julia Armetta | Greater Scranton YMCA | 5 | 5 | 16 | 51.42 |
Erin Bailey | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 17 | 51.52 |
Allison Jones | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 31 | 51.76 |
Elizabeth Vasko | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 18 | 51.89 |
Sophie King | Brandywine YMCA | 7 | 1 | 19 | 51.98 |
Alexandra Fenske | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 52.06 |
Isabella Jones | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 21 | 53.33 |
Bryna Kelly | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 53.48 |
Lauren Phonnathong | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 23 | 53.58 |
Alexandra Donahue | Brandywine YMCA | 4 | 6 | 24 | 54.47 |
Anna Hricko | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 32 | 54.98 |
Brynn Wolf | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 25 | 55.78 |
Katelyn Pilsner | New Holland Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 26 | 55.86 |
Kayla Humay | New Holland Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 27 | 56.70 |
Emily Chotkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 28 | 56.87 |
Haley Maher | Brandywine YMCA | 4 | 3 | 29 | 57.10 |
Olivia Benner | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 33 | 57.37 |
Riley Stoddard | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 5 | 30 | 58.23 |
Shae Henson | New Holland Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 31 | 58.43 |
Callie Beaver | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 3 | 32 | 58.48 |
Riley Mulhern | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 33 | 58.54 |
Annie Scott | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 34 | 59.24 |
Lauren Monahan | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 34 | 59.66 |
Allyson Klabunde | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 4 | 35 | 1:00.24 |
Lola Fuhs | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:01.30 |
Abigail Gayo | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 36 | 1:02.36 |
Francesca Sciarretta | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 36 | 1:02.36 |
Abigail Oswald | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:02.91 |
Annabelle Futuyma | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Annelise DiClemente | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 5 | NS |