Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Devlin | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2:01.42 |
Keir Uhlin | Diplomat Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.46 |
Robert Fenstermacher | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:04.66 |
Denny Atkinson | Diplomat Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2:05.52 |
Benjamin Johnston | Wsy Swimming | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2:05.67 |
Jonathan Cather | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2:06.51 |
Adon Shapiro | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 9 | 5 | 7 | 2:07.45 |
Henry Rogatz | Brandywine YMCA | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2:07.54 |
Hunter Krum | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 10 | 7 | 9 | 2:07.84 |
Spencer Hill | Wsy Swimming | 9 | 6 | 10 | 2:07.89 |
Stephen Hopta | Peters Township Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2:08.07 |
Aaron Buzdygon | Brandywine YMCA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.46 |
Joseph Malafronte | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 8 | 4 | 11 | 2:08.82 |
Ryan Schreffler | Unattached Schreffler | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.87 |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 12 | 2:09.57 |
Liam Handley | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 3 | 13 | 2:09.60 |
Jordan Wyant | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 5 | 14 | 2:10.21 |
Ricky Averill | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 15 | 2:10.78 |
Filip Turecky | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2:11.13 |
Josiah Lauver | Collegiate Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2:11.26 |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 17 | 2:12.22 |
Logan Thorneloe | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:12.24 |
Jared Fernandes | Lakeshore Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 19 | 2:12.51 |
Mitchell Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 20 | 2:12.69 |
Zachary Gallagher | Unattached Epac Gallager | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.93 |
Devon Polak | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 21 | 2:13.01 |
Ryan Franchak | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:13.05 |
Peter Wheat | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 3 | 23 | 2:13.07 |
Wyatt Amdor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 24 | 2:13.10 |
Jarod Anderson | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 4 | 25 | 2:13.12 |
Nathan Woodman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 26 | 2:13.71 |
Zachary Brech | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 27 | 2:13.96 |
Christopher Schrock | Un Nlac | 2 | 5 | 28 | 2:14.08 |
Nicholas Bloom | Collegiate Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:14.89 |
Nico Monroig | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.38 |
Aaron Jordan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 30 | 2:16.29 |
Logan Skiles | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.64 |
Liam Duffy | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 31 | 2:16.83 |
Kyle Farrow | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.87 |
Joshua Yohe | Unattached DC Logan & Yohe | 6 | 8 | 32 | 2:17.21 |
Ian Flynn | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 33 | 2:17.73 |
Ryan Hohman | Diplomat Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 34 | 2:18.02 |
Owen Robinson | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 35 | 2:18.46 |
Jason Guo | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:18.54 |
Ryan Albert | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 2 | 7 | 2:18.59 |
Bradley Donelan | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2:19.10 |
Nicholas Bland | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:19.10 |
Ryan Stack | Unattached Ryan Stack | 3 | 8 | 36 | 2:19.46 |
Justin Mills | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2:19.66 |
John Babik | Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 9 | 3 | 37 | 2:19.80 |
Cade Uhlin | Diplomat Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2:20.15 |
James Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 8 | 8 | 12 | 2:20.35 |
Gabriel LaBella | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 38 | 2:20.57 |
Charles Fackler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:20.89 |
Corey Manley | Brandywine YMCA | 7 | 8 | 2:21.13 | |
Matthew Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:21.20 |
Casey Whittaker | Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 9 | 2 | 39 | 2:21.62 |
Rhyce Hammaker | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 40 | 2:21.88 |
Daniel Logan | Unattached DC Logan & Yohe | 4 | 4 | 41 | 2:22.05 |
Logan Harris | Lakeshore Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 14 | 2:22.21 |
Alessandro Bottero | Lakeshore Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 42 | 2:22.27 |
Kaden Chambers | Kids Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 43 | 2:22.35 |
August Carlozzi | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 4 | 44 | 2:23.12 |
Gavyn Frankenfield | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 45 | 2:23.16 |
Christopher Stack | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 46 | 2:23.70 |
Jackson Nicastro | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2:25.68 |
Matthew Morris | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:26.09 |
Peter Lee | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 47 | 2:27.31 |
Erik Brudowsky | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 17 | 2:27.39 |
Kornel Pesti | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 18 | 2:27.49 |
Omar Mohamed | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 19 | 2:27.52 |
John Klein | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2:27.89 | |
Michael Challis | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 20 | 2:27.89 |
Garrick Zheng | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:28.13 |
Alexander Flynn | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:28.36 |
Quentin Altemose | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 48 | 2:28.83 |
Bryce Babarsky | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:29.00 |
Maxwell Hubbard | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 23 | 2:29.05 |
Jack Yadush | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 49 | 2:29.13 |
Austin Prokopec | Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:29.19 |
Michael Scarpitta | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.63 |
Joshua Wisor | Collegiate Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 50 | 2:29.81 |
Paul Santilli | Lakeshore Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 24 | 2:29.90 |
Andrew Yant | Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 7 | 51 | 2:30.41 |
Anders Sonsteby | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:30.71 |
Elijah Duck | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:30.78 |
Samuel Hirshberg | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 52 | 2:31.21 |
Garrett Gall | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 27 | 2:31.36 |
Derrick Kennedy | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 7 | 53 | 2:31.63 |
Raymark Wisotzkey | Diplomat Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 28 | 2:31.84 |
Matthew Guo | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2:32.17 |
Tommy Chase | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2:32.49 |
Matthew Yoffe | Collegiate Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 30 | 2:32.50 |
Caleb Shack | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 31 | 2:32.65 |
Luke Grant | Brandywine YMCA | 7 | 8 | 32 | 2:33.54 |
Gregory Landis | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:33.96 |
Noah Turk | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 33 | 2:34.40 |
Jacob Snyder | Collegiate Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:34.56 |
Trevor Mislan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 34 | 2:35.27 |
Matthew Rolph | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 4 | 35 | 2:35.56 |