Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Devlin | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:20.18 |
Joseph Woodman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:25.17 |
Spencer Hill | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4:25.47 |
Robert Bantley | Unattached 14 Psu MA | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:25.69 |
Jonathan Cather | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4:26.53 |
Aaron Buzdygon | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:27.00 |
Benjamin Johnston | Wsy Swimming | 12 | 7 | 7 | 4:28.90 |
Stephen Hopta | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4:30.53 |
Denny Atkinson | Diplomat Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:30.95 |
Noah Koltenuk | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4:32.00 |
Robert Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4:32.98 |
Joseph Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:33.47 |
Mitchell Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4:33.60 |
Robert Fenstermacher | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 4:34.07 |
Liam Handley | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 4:34.70 |
Curtis Sumner | Unattached Cbst Sumner | 3 | 5 | 16 | 4:35.25 |
Seth Erdley | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 4:38.32 |
Joseph Malafronte | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 2 | 3 | 18 | 4:38.45 |
Nathan Woodman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 4:38.72 |
Filip Turecky | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4:39.57 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 4:39.70 |
Peter Wheat | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 4 | 22 | 4:43.25 |
Nico Monroig | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 4 | 6 | 23 | 4:45.35 |
Zachary Brech | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 24 | 4:45.83 |
Logan Thorneloe | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 25 | 4:45.89 |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 4:47.06 |
Ryan Hohman | Diplomat Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 27 | 4:47.15 |
Jarod Anderson | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 3 | 28 | 4:47.55 |
Charles Teague | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 6 | 29 | 4:47.60 |
James Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 5 | 30 | 4:48.50 |
Steven Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 31 | 4:48.68 |
Christopher Schrock | Un Nlac | 12 | 2 | 32 | 4:48.69 |
Brady Mattson | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 7 | 33 | 4:48.72 |
Liam Duffy | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 34 | 4:50.29 |
Nicholas Bland | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 35 | 4:50.39 |
Stuart Sumner | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 36 | 4:51.64 |
Ryan Franchak | Unattached | 10 | 1 | 37 | 4:52.42 |
Kyle Farrow | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 38 | 4:52.53 |
Gavyn Frankenfield | Kids Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 39 | 4:53.48 |
Matthew Styczen | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 40 | 4:53.96 |
Gabriel LaBella | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 41 | 4:54.00 |
Cade Uhlin | Diplomat Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 42 | 4:54.59 |
Jared Fernandes | Lakeshore Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 43 | 4:54.60 |
Bradley Donelan | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 44 | 4:54.61 |
Jason Guo | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 45 | 4:55.83 |
Owen Robinson | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 46 | 4:56.04 |
Christopher Stack | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 47 | 4:58.35 |
Kaden Chambers | Kids Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 48 | 4:59.47 |
Justin Mills | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 49 | 4:59.74 |
Matthew Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 50 | 5:00.15 |
Reid Rossi | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 51 | 5:02.10 |
Matthew Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 52 | 5:02.93 |
Charles Fackler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 53 | 5:04.48 |
John Klein | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 54 | 5:10.34 |
Derrick Kennedy | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 7 | 55 | 5:11.49 |
Alessandro Bottero | Lakeshore Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 56 | 5:11.78 |
Jack Yadush | Kids Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 57 | 5:12.60 |
Carson Kahoe | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 12 | 1 | 5:13.01 | |
Ryan Stack | Unattached Ryan Stack | 6 | 8 | 58 | 5:13.06 |
Kornel Pesti | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 59 | 5:15.08 |
Garrick Zheng | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 60 | 5:15.40 |
Connor Empie | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 11 | 4 | 61 | 5:16.69 |
Maxwell Hubbard | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 62 | 5:17.33 |
Matthew Yoffe | Collegiate Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 63 | 5:18.40 |
Paul Santilli | Lakeshore Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 64 | 5:19.09 |
Bryce Babarsky | Unattached | 9 | 6 | 65 | 5:19.29 |
Brenek Strawn | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 66 | 5:19.90 |
Caleb Shack | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 67 | 5:21.60 |
Luke Grant | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 3 | 68 | 5:21.69 |
Leif Hoffman | Unattached Hoffman | 7 | 2 | 69 | 5:25.17 |
Omar Mohamed | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 70 | 5:28.86 |
Trevor Mislan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 71 | 5:31.34 |
Matthew Hurford | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 72 | 5:32.89 |
Nicholas Madey | Northgate Aquatics Club | 11 | 5 | 73 | 5:35.56 |
Bradley Atkinson | Diplomat Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 74 | 5:36.09 |
Brendan Hohman | Diplomat Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 75 | 5:36.79 |
Jack Kennedy | Kids Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 76 | 5:37.01 |
Bryce Gorman | Brandywine YMCA | 8 | 2 | 77 | 5:39.77 |
Jonas Andrulonis | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 78 | 5:40.00 |
Jacob Bracken | Bel Air Athletic Club | 9 | 3 | 79 | 5:40.63 |
Matthew Greer | Kids Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 80 | 5:47.41 |
Matthew Morris | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 81 | 5:51.43 |
Alexander Blacker | Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 82 | 5:58.00 |
Eugen Dunca | Bel Air Athletic Club | 10 | 4 | 83 | 6:01.62 |
Benjamin Christy | Kids Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 84 | 6:02.55 |
Ryan Keagy | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 10 | 2 | 85 | 6:02.67 |
Jacob Kerchner | Kids Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 86 | 6:02.93 |
Bryce Mills | Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 87 | 6:04.96 |
Ian Mills | Hershey Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 88 | 6:06.82 |
Danila Berezin | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 89 | 6:09.27 |
Thomas Paul | Hershey Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 90 | 6:15.23 |
Andrew Ballinger | Bel Air Athletic Club | 10 | 6 | 91 | 6:27.46 |
Conrad Gravuer | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 92 | 6:32.50 |
Nathan Stewart | Bel Air Athletic Club | 10 | 5 | 93 | 6:36.59 |
Andrew Blair | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 3 | DQ |