Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Reece Whitley | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.48 |
Michael McBryan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.36 |
Benjamin Seketa | Bison Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:22.06 |
Brandon Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.09 |
Johan Roth | La Salle University | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:22.98 |
Carter Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:24.72 |
Colin McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:24.97 |
Waylon Jin | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:25.36 |
Clayton Clemens | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:27.19 |
Wyatt Amdor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:28.88 |
Brian Jay | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:29.27 |
Dragan Vujovic | Ymca Of Burlington County & Ca | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:29.47 |
Samuel Mackie | Bison Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:29.69 |
Shota Nakano | Unattached Hac | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:30.19 |
Mitchell Gartland | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:30.83 |
Cooper Tollen | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:30.90 |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:31.21 |
Porter Barnes | Ymca Of Burlington County & Ca | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:32.49 |
Noah Crawford | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:32.63 |
Harrison Grimm | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:32.79 |
John Gartland | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:33.25 |
Nick Stachel | Unattached Cbst | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:33.28 |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:33.44 |
Harris Nagle | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:34.32 |
Brenden Meagher | Ymca Of Burlington County & Ca | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:38.54 |
Ihar Piatsevich | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:46.07 |
Nicholas Yang | Brandywine-DE YMCA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:47.89 |
Tyler Zlupko | Brandywine-DE YMCA | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3:03.65 |
William Schaffer | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Sean Finlay | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Michael McBryan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.10p |
Reece Whitley | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.35p |
Brandon Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.37p |
Colin McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.24p |
Benjamin Seketa | Bison Aquatics Club | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2:23.58p |
Carter Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 6 | 2:24.38p |
Waylon Jin | Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | 6 | 7 | 2:27.98p |
Dragan Vujovic | Ymca Of Burlington County & Ca | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:28.90p |
Samuel Mackie | Bison Aquatics Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:29.37p |
Clayton Clemens | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:29.63p |
Brian Jay | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2:30.56p |
Cooper Tollen | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:30.69p |
Mitchell Gartland | Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | 4 | 13 | 2:30.79p |
Harrison Grimm | Unattached | 9 | 3 | 14 | 2:30.97p |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:31.12p |
Johan Roth | La Salle University | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:31.30p |
Wyatt Amdor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 17 | 2:32.35p |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 18 | 2:32.43p |
Noah Crawford | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 9 | 1 | 19 | 2:32.70p |
Nick Stachel | Unattached Cbst | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:32.74p |
Porter Barnes | Ymca Of Burlington County & Ca | 6 | 2 | 21 | 2:33.48p |
Shota Nakano | Unattached Hac | 8 | 7 | 22 | 2:33.99p |
John Gartland | Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | 5 | 23 | 2:34.27p |
Harris Nagle | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 24 | 2:34.59p |
Joshua Williams | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:35.13p |
Ricky Averill | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 26 | 2:35.17p |
Jeffrey Young | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2:36.36p |
Joseph Liechty | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 28 | 2:36.49p |
Terence Vrabec | Cyc Rally Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:36.51p |
Hunter McRee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 30 | 2:37.21p |
Nicholas Rosa | Jersey Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 31 | 2:37.31p |
Riley Stadel | Diplomat Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 32 | 2:37.49p |
Ryan Cassidy | Friends Central Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 33 | 2:37.55p |
D Sellers | Unattached PW | 9 | 7 | 34 | 2:38.29p |
Nathan Woodman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 35 | 2:38.72p |
John Brogan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2:38.84p |
Steven Chen | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 5 | 37 | 2:38.99p |
Aviad Mana | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 38 | 2:39.05p |
Jose Jacome | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 39 | 2:39.45p |
Jack Kushner | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 40 | 2:39.72p |
Sean Finlay | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 41 | 2:40.26p |
Carter Hardy | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 42 | 2:40.53p |
Matthew Mills | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 9 | 8 | 43 | 2:40.98p |
Ivan Puskovitch | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 6 | 44 | 2:40.99p |
Devon Polak | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 45 | 2:41.06p |
Ben Evans | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 46 | 2:41.70p |
Hugh Merkle | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 47 | 2:42.03p |
Nicholas Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 48 | 2:42.09p |
Timothy Cheung | Jersey Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 49 | 2:42.72p |
Tyler Dalton | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 50 | 2:43.53p |
Brenden Meagher | Ymca Of Burlington County & Ca | 6 | 1 | 51 | 2:43.75p |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 52 | 2:44.11p |
Ethan Carr | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 53 | 2:45.06p |
Kyle Tuverson | Friends Central Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 54 | 2:45.81p |
Evan Perkowski | Waynesboro YMCA Waves | 2 | 4 | 55 | 2:46.25p |
Liam Duffy | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 56 | 2:46.62p |
Scott Luttmann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 57 | 2:47.22p |
John Weeks | Sussex Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 58 | 2:47.51p |
Colin Reilly | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 59 | 2:48.34p |
Benjamin Shapiro | Friends Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 60 | 2:49.02p |
Jeremy Brosius | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 61 | 2:49.77p |
August Carlozzi | Brandywine-DE YMCA | 1 | 3 | 62 | 2:51.92p |
Angelo Stefani | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 5 | 63 | 2:52.70p |
Michael Sumfest | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 2 | 7 | 64 | 2:57.11p |
Joseph Bushta | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3:00.39p |
Henry Rogatz | Brandywine-DE YMCA | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
John Easton | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Aaron Salinas | Malvern Swimming Association | 6 | 3 | NSp |