Women's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madelyn Green | Boyertown Area Ymca | 8 | 3 | 1 | 30.93 |
Noel Fresa | Upper Perk Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 31.94 |
Aileen Cui | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33.25 |
Amalia Bradburn | Albright Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 2 | 33.78 |
Sage Hillier | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 3 | 34.25 |
Laurel Krause | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 34.90 |
Miranda Murray | Pocono Family Ymca | 7 | 2 | 5 | 34.97 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 35.89 |
Paige McKenna | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 36.02 |
Abigail Burnette | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 1 | 36.17 |
Sarah Ambrose | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 36.18 |
Julia Delaney | Pocono Family Ymca | 6 | 4 | 3 | 36.51 |
Sabrina Yurconic | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 6 | 36.56 |
Megan Doucette | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 36.61 |
Erin Goudie | Boyertown Area Ymca | 7 | 5 | 7 | 36.72 |
Chloe Vlaeminck | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 37.30 |
Lauren Ramsey | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 37.39 |
Alessandra D'avella | Unattached-03 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 37.42 |
Victoria Fenn | Pocono Family Ymca | 6 | 4 | 3 | 37.65 |
Hannah Persaud | Pocono Family Ymca | 5 | 4 | 7 | 37.83 |
Darragh Martin | Upper Perk Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 38.09 |
Savanah Snyder | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 38.58 |
Grace Wiragh | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 38.68 |
Brooke Sergent | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 38.75 |
Julia Clark | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 4 | 11 | 38.79 |
Madison Gillan | Pocono Family Ymca | 5 | 3 | 2 | 38.91 |
Hailey McFall | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 39.17 |
Alyssa Jacklin | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 3 | 39.49 |
Jordan Novak | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 13 | 39.62 |
Devin Romanowski | Upper Perk Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 40.15 |
Peyton Stricker | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 40.18 |
Ryleigh Collins | Pocono Family Ymca | 5 | 4 | 4 | 40.43 |
Molly Olszewski | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 40.59 |
Marianne Tassinari | Pocono Family Ymca | 5 | 2 | 5 | 41.00 |
Zora Bergey | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 2 | 17 | 41.19 |
Natalie Eberly | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 18 | 41.48 |
Emily Francisco | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 41.53 |
Mckensie Dorsey | Easton Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 41.60 |
Leah Daukshus | Easton Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 8 | 42.16 |
Gisella Frain | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 42.39 |
Natalie Winters | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 19 | 42.75 |
Dana Persaud | Pocono Family Ymca | 5 | 5 | 10 | 42.75 |
Markayleh Williams | Pocono Family Ymca | 3 | 1 | 20 | 43.22 |
Claire McIvor | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 43.36 |
Kayman Heater | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 43.57 |
Emily Pleban | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 43.86 |
Eliza Wiener | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 43.92 |
Mya Puentes | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 44.03 |
Carley Smith | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 44.94 |
Ruhbani Sidhu | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 44.96 |
Janell Keller | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 45.50 |
Marissa Hermany-Rothermel | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 45.90 |
Kaylene McDonald | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 45.99 |
Samantha Mikosky | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 46.34 |
Mia Hang | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 46.80 |
Brianna Perez | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 27 | 47.07 |
Ava Zerfass | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 47.12 |
Maryam Mohamed | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 47.39 |
Caroline Schaffer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 50.43 |
Alice Frank | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 50.80 |
Maggie Chi | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 51.21 |
Kathryn Viveiros | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 51.58 |
Zaina Abdalla | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 28 | 52.65 |
Kendall Wiragh | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 52.83 |
Cheyenne Sadler | Unattached-Aac | 1 | 3 | 14 | 53.94 |
Julianne Talijan | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 57.37 |
Jennifer Durnall | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 58.96 |
Hanna Dutzer | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:01.39 |
Faith Mitchell | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:02.43 |
Adrianna Stettner | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:08.46 |
Hannah Miller | Unattached-Best | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Ava Palochik | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Lily Piacenti | Pocono Family Ymca | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Tess Adams | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Shannon Bingham | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | DQ |