Men's 25yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brandon Fleck | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15.09 |
Evan Boratto | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15.67 |
Brady Robidas | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15.77 |
Steven Belder | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16.56 |
Jason Jones | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17.91 |
Sebastian Vradinskiy | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17.96 |
William Lesovitz | Friends Select Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 19.07 |
Nicholas Smith | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 19.09 |
Parker Elliott | Upper Perk Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19.49 |
David Zamkov | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 3 | 7 | 20.23 |
Edward Roytman | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 20.43 |
Blaine Tartikoff | Friends Select Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20.54 |
Brendan Mannion | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 20.67 |
Theodore Helgerson | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20.85 | |
Charles Mcfadden | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 20.95 |
Benjamin Schutta | Friends Select Swimming | 4 | 4 | 9 | 20.97 |
Adam Makaron | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21.03 |
Ryan Sabalaske | George School Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 21.04 |
Nolan McCloskey | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 21.41 |
Grant Chotkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 12 | 21.76 |
Everett Bush | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 22.25 |
Jake Warren | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22.47 |
Justin Swope | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 22.53 |
Joseph DeFinis | George School Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 23.45 |
Brayden Favre | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 23.74 |
Benjamin Greenblatt | Friends Select Swimming | 4 | 1 | 14 | 24.04 |
Andrew Huffman | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 24.19 |
Matthew Mastropaolo | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 4 | 16 | 25.32 |
Nicholas Sleptsov | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 27.17 |
Benjamin Makaron | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 28.04 |
Shane Baxter | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 32.79 |
Everett Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 34.77 |
Ryan Hart | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 34.97 |
Nicholas Devlin | George School Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Andres Garces | Friends Select Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Wetherhill | Unattached | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Connor Cusack | Friends Select Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Isaac Caldwell | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Joseph Curcio | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jackson Hersh | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Bailey Kaplan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Lucas Awad | Friends Select Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jonah Awad | Friends Select Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Colby Weaver | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Evan Harter | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Cyrus Reese | Friends Select Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Wyatt Peck | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Brody Park | Friends Select Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS |