Women's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaelan Daly | North Penn Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 29.58 |
Hailey Freed | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 30.51 |
Kaylin Goodling | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 3 | 31.75 |
Haley Scholer | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 4 | 31.98 |
Nancy Sohlberg | Springfield Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 5 | 32.16 |
Molly Braun | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 6 | 32.26 |
Heidi Scholer | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 32.41 |
Kayleigh Olszewski | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 8 | 6 | 7 | 32.44 |
Francine Ferlick | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 9 | 6 | 8 | 32.49 |
Jessica Kuo | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 1 | 32.94 |
Nicole Sasso | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 9 | 33.28 |
Elizabeth Koerper | North Penn Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 10 | 33.56 |
Hannah Beil | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33.62 |
Ellie Hiestand | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 7 | 4 | 3 | 33.79 |
Joy Schwedler | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 2 | 33.98 |
Christine Covello | Radnor Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34.37 |
Simran Mehta | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 34.47 |
Devon Bernabeo | Radnor Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 11 | 34.58 |
Abigail Broadhead | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 5 | 34.62 |
Madison Tyson | Tiger Shark Swimming | 7 | 5 | 6 | 34.72 |
Viviana Vergara | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 34.74 |
Alexandra Vergara | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 34.86 |
Kasey Linton | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 7 | 34.92 |
Charlotte Thamm | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 34.97 |
Shannon Goodwin | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 35.34 |
Olivia Bing | Pennsbury Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 10 | 35.54 |
Abigail Peters | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 35.63 |
Korinna Pesti | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 12 | 35.74 |
Lindsay DiSalvo | Unattached MAC | 7 | 6 | 13 | 36.34 |
Lily Hahn | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 36.68 |
Samantha Becker | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 3 | 3 | 4 | 36.69 |
Mary McNulty | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 2 | 36.92 |
Riley Losco | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 6 | 3 | 14 | 36.95 |
Alexandra Suc | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 37.01 |
Alyssa DeFlavia | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 37.13 |
Megan Woods | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 37.15 |
Kayla Stressman | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 3 | 37.44 |
Julia Davis | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 37.75 |
Kelly Murray | Springfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 37.75 |
Samantha Curtis | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 38.13 |
Caroline Foley | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 5 | 3 | 38.29 |
Madelyn Markey | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 38.37 |
Riley Reteneller | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 4 | 38.46 |
Hailey McFall | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 38.56 |
Kiersten Dagg | Tiger Shark Swimming | 5 | 8 | 5 | 38.57 |
Allison Marin | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 38.58 |
Brianna Jucewicz | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 38.73 |
Kaitlyn McGeary | WissahickonCommunityAquaticClu | 2 | 8 | 1 | 38.85 |
Brynn Romberger | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 38.91 |
Alina Klaehn | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 39.24 |
Campbell Coonley | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 39.39 |
Lacey Moll | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 39.40 |
Hailey McGarrity | Unattached MAC | 4 | 7 | 15 | 39.43 |
Brynne U'selis | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 39.80 |
Noura Ismail | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 39.93 |
Jade Ware | Unattatched Ware | 4 | 3 | 17 | 39.96 |
Alanis Andrulonis | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 40.09 |
Riley Growney | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 40.25 |
Anna Evans | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 40.30 |
Sarah Allison | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 40.53 |
Ava Palochik | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 40.60 |
Logan Jordan | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 41.13 |
Elena Dudkina | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 41.48 |
Natalie Eberly | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 41.70 |
Hannah Taylor | Unattached MAC | 3 | 6 | 22 | 41.90 |
Kate Kelcy | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 3 | 4 | 6 | 41.92 |
Peregrine Lochstet | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 42.33 |
Maryam Mohamed | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 43.15 |
Emily Branes-Huff | Baldwin Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 43.16 |
Michaela Caldwell | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 43.23 |
Alyssa Yannantuono | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 43.70 |
Luca Bixby | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 43.73 |
Kaylene McDonald | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 44.27 |
Sophia Mlodzienski | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 44.35 |
Lauren Margerison | Unattached MAC | 4 | 6 | 11 | 45.05 |
Cecilia O'brien | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 45.88 |
Ava Marrone | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 47.68 |
Mia Castor | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 49.98 |
Victoria Starynski | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 50.51 |
Haidyn DiPaolo | Unattached MAC | 2 | 7 | 16 | 53.13 |
Clara Castor | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 53.21 |
Zaina Abdalla | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 26 | 55.44 |
Hanna Dutzer | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 56.22 |
Julianne Talijan | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 59.75 |
Victoria Green | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Zoe Targino | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Brianna Perez | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Emily Hinz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Pippa Williams | Unattached MAC | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Juliann Deluisi | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Holly Bevenour | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Lila Beisty | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Gabrielle Hirschmann | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Devyn Growney | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Lilly Moul | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Isabella Kellner | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 8 | NS | |
Kayla Bass | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
Caitlin Hamill | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Gisella Frain | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Ashley Derrick | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | NS |