Women's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexandra Antonov | Pleasantville Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 28.35 |
McKaylie Sullivan | Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 2 | 28.51 |
Katherina Sapozhnikov | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 29.05 |
Ella Gross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 29.06 |
Alexandra Vergara | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 29.37 |
Gianna Farina | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 5 | 29.49 |
Molly Braun | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 29.52 |
Miletzy Rivas | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 3 | 10 | 29.58 |
Erin Lamirande | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 8 | 7 | 29.89 |
Emily Hinz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 1 | 8 | 30.15 |
Maia McAllister | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 30.18 |
Alexandria Cotter | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 8 | 12 | 30.45 |
Maya Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 13 | 30.49 |
Olivia Smith | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 30.64 |
Viviana Vergara | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 30.67 |
Ximena Tobar | Penn Jersey Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 31.02 |
Taylor Taliaferro | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 31.21 |
Megan Cassidy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 32.12 |
Leah Sandock | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 32.34 |
Mackenzie Brandt | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 32.44 |
Meghan DiMartile | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 32.44 |
Olivia Evans | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 6 | 32.52 |
Kaily Zakarevicz | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 7 | 32.55 |
Yuran Saul | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 8 | 8 | 32.98 |
Lily Turco | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 33.28 |
Ekaterina Eruslanova | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 33.56 |
Emma Lunn | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 33.68 |
Laurielle Feuzeu Mekoue | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 33.99 |
Mary McNulty | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 34.01 |
Campbell Coonley | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 34.53 |
Lindsay Feinberg | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 34.97 |
Nyah Petrakis | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 35.85 |
Ella Welsh | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 36.45 |
Mekhi Wilson | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Kira Agne | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Alexandra Antonov | Pleasantville Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 28.18p |
Valerie Galitski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 28.84p |
McKaylie Sullivan | Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 3 | 29.47p |
Katherina Sapozhnikov | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 29.49p |
Molly Braun | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 29.49p |
Ella Gross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 29.54p |
Gianna Farina | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 7 | 29.70p |
Emily Hinz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 7 | 8 | 29.96p |
Erin Lamirande | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 7 | 9 | 29.97p |
Alexandra Vergara | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 30.03p |
Maia McAllister | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 30.08p |
Miletzy Rivas | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 7 | 12 | 30.51p |
Olivia Smith | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 30.61p |
Ximena Tobar | Penn Jersey Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 30.71p |
Taylor Taliaferro | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 30.89p |
Maya Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 16 | 30.98p |
Alexandria Cotter | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 3 | 17 | 31.03p |
Anna-Maria Dinofrio | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 18 | 31.15p |
Shelby Kahn | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 31.20p |
Amalia Bradburn | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 31.39p |
Avery Fohring | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 31.52p |
Allison Yuan | Malvern Swimming Association | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Francine Ferlick | Souderton Area Cmty A C | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Emily Sanceciz | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Ella Glennon | Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Isabel Mehta | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Hailey Freed | Souderton Area Cmty A C | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Erini Pappas | Unattached Eaac | 2 | 1 | NSp |