Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Karen Hsu | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.43 |
Nina Smith | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.16 |
Hannah Fruhwirth | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.19 |
Sarah Goncher | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.66 |
Amory Park | Friends Select Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.06 |
Alyssa Marano | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.23 |
Abigail Peters | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.33 |
Riley Losco | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.25 |
Sofia Pejcic | Friends Select Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.48 |
Madison Scheuer | Friends Select Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:21.10 |
Kayla Pike | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:22.07 |
Campbell Coonley | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.21 |
Marina Wang | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.67 |
Eleanor O'neill | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:32.39 |
Tia Oberly | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Sydney Pistoria | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Elena Raden | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Karen Hsu | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.16p |
Elena Raden | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.79p |
Abigail Poole | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.49p |
Grace Smith | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.95p |
Nina Smith | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:10.22p |
Sarah Goncher | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.74p |
Alyssa Marano | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:11.32p |
Amory Park | Friends Select Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.53p |
Hannah Fruhwirth | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.84p |
Sara Fleck | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:11.98p |
Riley Losco | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:12.27p |
Abigail Peters | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.15p |
Sofia Pejcic | Friends Select Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.74p |
Sydney Pistoria | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:16.21p |
Kasey Linton | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.42p |
Madison Scheuer | Friends Select Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:18.13p |
Kayla Pike | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:20.14p |
Relena Kiser | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:21.07p |
Kenzie Padilla | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.47p |
Grace Mullan | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:23.58p |
Campbell Coonley | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.81p |
Marina Wang | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:28.66p |
Tia Oberly | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:30.25p |
Eleanor O'neill | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:31.33p |
Mackenzie Nagel | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1:31.76p | |
Anya Spittle | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Sophia Poeta | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Gabriela Mancini | Friends Select Swimming | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Krista Devane | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Kaylin Han | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NSp |