Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Waterland | Brandywine YMCA | 9 | 4 | 1 | 23.54 |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 1 | 23.73 |
Vincent Ye | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24.29 |
David Brady | Brandywine YMCA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 24.34 |
Connor Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24.51 |
Taylor Bohn | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 3 | 24.82 |
Logan Frey | New Holland Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24.83 |
Danny Pack | Brandywine YMCA | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24.94 |
Daniel Xentaras | New Holland Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25.01 |
Davis Wojnovich | Council Rock Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25.06 |
Christopher Chilelli | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 9 | 5 | 5 | 25.08 |
Brady Mattson | Brandywine YMCA | 8 | 3 | 6 | 25.14 |
Justin Heimes | Upper Perk Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 1 | 25.34 |
James Hasse | New Holland Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25.61 |
Elias Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 8 | 25.73 |
Jack Boyle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 9 | 25.74 |
Matt DiPaolo | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25.98 |
Cameron Marion | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 25.99 |
Connor Long | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 1 | 26.09 |
Dylan Dramis | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 3 | 10 | 26.20 |
Ethan Moore | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 2 | 26.39 |
Aodhan Gorman | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 26.42 |
James Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26.42 |
Michael Janvrin | New Holland Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 26.49 |
Owen Miller | Upper Perk Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26.49 |
Bryces Gorman | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 6 | 12 | 26.77 |
Suhail Tarazi | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26.86 |
Kyle Kovalenko | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 27.05 |
Andrew Lebak | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 9 | 5 | 4 | 27.10 |
Garrett Burk | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27.54 |
Kipp Astin | Brandywine YMCA | 4 | 4 | 13 | 27.60 |
Ethan Mohler | New Holland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 27.71 |
Matthew Evans | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27.79 |
Collin Breiner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 6 | 27.87 |
Josh Askren | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27.92 |
David Bussard | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 28.00 |
Derrick Kennedy | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 3 | 15 | 28.17 |
Zach Humphrey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28.19 |
Tiernan Manuel | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28.21 |
Jack Cassidy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 28.26 |
Justin Monaghan | Twin Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 28.30 |
Sean Wolstenholme | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 28.65 |
Ryan Caponi | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 2 | 5 | 28.86 |
Brandon Ye | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28.99 |
Matthew Sawicki | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 29.02 |
Shehab Ahmed | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 29.04 |
Owen Hendrixson | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 1 | 8 | 29.05 |
Sean Lyman | Upper Perk Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29.09 |
Michael McMahon | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29.22 |
Santo Messina | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 7 | 4 | 5 | 29.30 |
Cameron Wallace | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 5 | 9 | 29.30 |
Thomas Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 6 | 29.56 |
Drew Mannion | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 7 | 30.23 |
Joseph McGillen | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 30.23 |
Adam Horning | New Holland Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 30.23 |
Garrett Fisher | New Holland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 30.26 |
Jonathan Brown | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 7 | 2 | 9 | 30.31 |
Austin Beaver | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 30.39 |
Austin Morris | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 30.54 |
Jeremy Pierce | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 10 | 30.99 |
Rocco Bifferato | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 31.01 |
Nathan Hendrixson | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 31.10 |
Colby Simes | New Holland Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 3 | 31.19 |
Jacob Vannoy | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 31.37 |
Dawson Hartranft | New Holland Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 31.53 |
Jacob Piretti | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 4 | 6 | 31.66 |
Seth Turner | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 31.73 |
John Jordan | Brandywine YMCA | 7 | 5 | 11 | 31.81 |
Kevin Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 7 | 31.98 |
Jayson Henry | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 6 | 6 | 8 | 32.60 |
Daniel Ceribelli | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 32.69 |
Joseph Marino | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 1 | 9 | 32.73 |
Tyler Einolf | Upper Perk Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 32.84 |
Khari Myers | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 1 | 4 | 16 | 32.87 |
Grant McKnight | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 33.12 |
Jaedon McClendon | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 6 | 4 | 4 | 33.29 |
Samuel Risser | New Holland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 34.15 |
Robert Midura | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 5 | 5 | 12 | 34.17 |
Ethan Hann-Deschaine | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 6 | 13 | 34.35 |
Eric Harter | Upper Perk Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 34.40 |
Jeffrey Yang | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 6 | 34.45 |
Josh Cohn | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 34.52 |
Benjamin Wainstein | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 34.71 |
Alex Zhang | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 2 | 14 | 34.72 |
William Pepper | New Holland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 34.92 |
Luke Silverstein | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 17 | 34.96 |
Benjamin Himes | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 35.07 |
Kevin Kovalenko | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 18 | 35.15 |
Austin Guidotti | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 35.69 |
Mike Szymanski | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 35.77 |
Peter Hasse | New Holland Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 35.88 |
Dalton Baldwin | Twin Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 35.95 |
Ethan Lloyd | New Holland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 36.01 |
Benjamin Reigner | New Holland Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 36.52 |
Aiden Pavlek | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 36.52 |
Ramsey Tarazi | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 36.91 |
Samuel Halligan | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 5 | 22 | 36.95 |
Jaxon Kulp | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 37.51 |
Luke Dzielak | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 3 | 24 | 37.52 |
Elliot Dunham | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 2 | 25 | 37.62 |