Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Fall Willeboordse | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 1 | 58.80 |
Jocelyn Petrella | Mit | 15 | 5 | 1 | 59.03 |
Karlyn Pipes-Neilsen | San Diego Swim Masters | 15 | 4 | 1 | 59.20 |
Anja Slim | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1:01.83 |
Roma Hunter | Boston University Masters | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.30 |
Jessica Holmes | Middlebury Muffintops | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.61 |
Kristina Lamoreaux | Swim Rhode Island | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1:04.32 |
Andrea Luallen-Egg | Garden State Masters | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.41 |
Nicole Benson | Great Bay Masters | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.42 |
Adrienne Benz | Swim Rhode Island | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.56 |
Sarah Kearns | Ymca Of The North Shore | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1:04.75 |
Katina Swan | Granite State Penguins | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1:04.86 |
Stephanie Raby | Ymca Of The North Shore | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.98 |
Jenny Eaddy | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.09 |
Grace Kim | Bearcat Masters | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.35 |
Shannon Doherty Alger | Ymca Of The North Shore | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.67 |
Allison Fisher | Swim Rhode Island | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.57 |
Caitlin Geary | Ymca Of The North Shore | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.61 |
Elise Beeger | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.72 |
Amy Dalrymple | Maine Masters Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.98 |
Anne Uecker | Maine Masters Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.17 |
Sarah Baker | Great Bay Masters | 13 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.42 |
Alexei Kissell | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.45 |
Ellen Stanley | West Side Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 4 | 1:10.74 |
Sarah Weas | Boston University Masters | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.74 |
Tracy Grilli | Granite State Penguins | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.05 |
Missie Bankes | Minuteman Andover Masters | 14 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.10 |
katherine youmans | Mit | 12 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.39 |
Ann Palms | Swim Rhode Island | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.40 |
heidi natkin | Atlanta Water Jocks | 11 | 8 | 7 | 1:11.56 |
Liz Krams | Bearcat Masters | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.96 |
Michele Fox | Ymca Of The North Shore | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1:12.03 |
Jan Boland | Ymca Of The North Shore | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1:12.30 |
Amy Skrobis | Minuteman Andover Masters | 12 | 8 | 6 | 1:12.39 |
Deanna Colacito | Unattached NE | 10 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.48 |
Kristin Murray | Ymca Of The North Shore | 12 | 5 | 8 | 1:12.52 |
andrea sonan | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1:13.39 |
Karin Stokes | Granite State Penguins | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1:13.44 |
Lauren Nickerson | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.62 |
Donna Neuendorf | Swim Rhode Island | 11 | 6 | 8 | 1:13.72 |
Patty Gaynor | Cape Cod Masters | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.31 |
Pam Sullivan | Technique and Training | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:14.51 |
Lisa Guymont | Ne Masters Unattached | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.75 |
Michele Roy | Minuteman Andover Masters | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1:14.78 |
Kendra McDowell | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.84 |
Caileen Burns | Minuteman Andover Masters | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.94 |
Diann Uustal | Maine Masters Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.12 |
Susan Cashin | Technique and Training | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:15.22 |
Amy Ross | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.29 |
Anne Bernhard | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.52 |
Kim Goodwin | Ne Masters Unattached | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.73 |
Sarah Murphy | South County YMCA | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1:16.14 |
adrienne fontes | Cape Cod Masters | 10 | 7 | 11 | 1:16.15 |
Colleen Lepage | Maine Masters Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 12 | 1:16.33 |
Alexandria Frisch | Red Tide of NYC | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.56 |
Karen Curran | Technique and Training | 9 | 8 | 13 | 1:17.27 |
Elizabeth Lowe | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.44 |
Elaine Mui | Bearcat Masters | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1:17.63 |
Cecilia Emblidge | East Lyme Masters | 9 | 7 | 8 | 1:17.64 |
gail holland-dufault | Greendale YMCA | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1:17.73 |
Lidia MacDonald-Carr | Ymca Of The North Shore | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1:17.83 |
Kristin Nelson | Maine Masters Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 14 | 1:18.21 |
catherine petersen | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1:18.49 |
Charlotte Brynn | Stowe Masters | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1:18.61 |
andrea daley-arvanites | Western Waterhorses | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:18.87 |
Jeanne Garr | South County YMCA | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1:19.14 |
Elise Vonhousen | South County YMCA | 8 | 3 | 15 | 1:19.37 |
Marlene Schwarz | Minuteman Andover Masters | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.59 |
Nancy Tunstall | Granite State Penguins | 11 | 7 | 10 | 1:19.64 |
Karen Bierwert | Smith College | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:20.67 |
Jennifer Rein | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:21.63 |
Dana Perry | West Side Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 17 | 1:21.84 |
Maureen Scott | Maine Masters Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:21.87 |
Amanda Tirrell | Western Waterhorses | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.47 |
Janis Greim | Maine Masters Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1:23.06 |
Jennifer Chenelle | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:23.92 |
Patricia Saint Aubin | Adirondack Athletic Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:24.27 |
Martha LaRiviere | Maine Masters Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:24.30 |
Meghan Morley | Boston College | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:26.66 |
Anne Gibson | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:28.24 |
Karen Frost | Maine Masters Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:29.61 |
Barbara Hummel | Uv Rays | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:30.73 |
mary pohlman | Boston College | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:31.21 |
Beth Herrick | Cape Cod Masters | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:31.24 |
Jill Litman | Swim Rhode Island | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:31.80 |
margaret banker | Ymca Of The North Shore | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:31.99 |
Emily Dozier | Fish Masters | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:32.22 |
Jennifer Barlow | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:33.16 |
Christine Key | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:33.16 |
Cheryl McElroy | South County YMCA | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:35.17 |
Sharleen Goguen | Greenwood Masters | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:35.87 |
Mary Phelan | South County YMCA | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:36.20 |
Kate Notman | Minuteman Andover Masters | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:36.88 |
Sheilagh Mulderig | University Club of Boston | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:37.18 |
Barbara Hardy | Granite State Penguins | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:37.22 |
Nancy O'Brien-Mackinnon | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:37.54 |
Alice Bouvrie | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:37.63 |
Denise Veenstra | Minuteman Andover Masters | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:37.69 |
susan hannel | South County YMCA | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:37.94 |
Carol Yunker | Minuteman Andover Masters | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:39.18 |