Women's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Looney | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:03.12 |
Jill Allen | Unattached New England | 5 | 6 | 1 | 11:53.18 |
Michele Fox | Ymca Of The North Shore | 5 | 5 | 1 | 12:06.20 |
Meredith Cronin | Technique and Training | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:08.37 |
kate radville | Boston University Masters | 5 | 7 | 2 | 12:10.47 |
Kyle Cutter | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:16.86 |
Laura Delorey | Greenwood Masters | 8 | 4 | 1 | 12:27.50 |
courtney slade | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 1 | 12:36.34 |
Crystie McGrail | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 3 | 4 | 12:41.38 |
Beth Fries | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:43.50 |
Cheryl Kupan | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 12:46.59 |
Susan Cashin | Technique and Training | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:55.66 |
Erica Friedman | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 12:59.32 |
Rebekah Getman | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 12:59.93 |
Charlene Puska | Connecticut Masters | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:02.62 |
Caileen Burns | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:16.43 |
Nancy Tunstall | Granite State Penguins | 4 | 8 | 3 | 13:22.43 |
bridget convey | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13:28.21 |
Elizabeth Lowe | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:41.15 |
Julia Malloy | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:43.12 |
Jeanne Garr | South County YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:43.53 |
Karen Curran | Technique and Training | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:50.59 |
Jennifer Luker | Ymca Of The North Shore | 8 | 1 | 3 | 13:56.06 |
carolyn bennett | Fish Masters | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:56.57 |
Angela Reuter | Adirondack Aquatic Club Master | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13:59.92 |
Pam Sullivan | Technique and Training | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14:12.43 |
Katherine Kardok | Kingsbury Club Masters | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14:18.08 |
Amanda Telford | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:19.45 |
Elise Vonhousen | South County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2 | 14:22.36 |
Stephanie Morawski | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 8 | 14:25.88 |
Elaine Mui | Bearcat Masters | 3 | 8 | 4 | 14:29.00 |
Jenny Marshall | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:29.98 |
Kathy Lewis | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 5 | 2 | 14:45.87 |
Kathy Slifer | Ymca Of The North Shore | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:10.23 |
abigail porter | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 15:18.63 |
Lori Harvey | Kingsbury Club Masters | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15:21.34 |
gretchen wagner | Greater Boston YMCA Masters | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15:21.77 |
margaret banker | Ymca Of The North Shore | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15:28.78 |
Jennifer Barlow | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15:41.08 |
Liz Fox | Martha's Vineyard Masters | 7 | 5 | 3 | 15:56.77 |
Anne-Cecile Autissier | Boston College Masters | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:13.76 |
Kasia Connors | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 4 | 7 | 16:18.26 |
Ilene Boucher | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16:28.85 |
Nancy O'Brien-Mackinnon | Maine Masters Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 16:30.85 |
Margaret Johns | Granite State Penguins | 1 | 7 | 5 | 16:47.81 |
Margaret Holland Sparages | University Club of Boston | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16:54.03 |
Carol Yunker | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:34.08 |
Barbara Hardy | Granite State Penguins | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17:44.27 |
kristi panayotoff | Maine Masters Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:32.50 |
Amy Sexsmith | South County YMCA | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:37.55 |
Laverne Adams | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19:38.23 |
Esther Pelletier | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25:46.69 |
Joan McIntyre | Ymca Of The North Shore | 6 | 5 | NS |