Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ethan Saulnier | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 16:15.24 |
Jason Eaddy | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18:02.17 |
Patrick Autissier | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 18:10.45 |
Mark Rubacky | Granite State Penguins | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18:27.28 |
Connor Cronin | Technique and Training | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18:53.03 |
simon wignall | Maine Masters Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 2 | 18:55.61 |
Nathaniel Dean | Bearcat Masters | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:01.34 |
Kirk Hutchinson | Wayland Community Pool Masters | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:37.00 |
Andrew Strehle | Weymouth Club Masters Swimming | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19:41.44 |
Mark Alexander | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:51.17 |
Greg Mone | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:55.92 |
Sergei Nemirovsky | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20:01.54 |
Douglas Sayles | Swim Rhode Island | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20:08.81 |
Brian Noyes | Kingsbury Club Masters | 7 | 8 | 2 | 20:11.63 |
Douglas Roth | Maine Masters Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 3 | 20:21.55 |
Vincent Burks | Swim Rhode Island | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:31.17 |
Tom Mack | Great Bay Masters | 10 | 3 | 5 | 20:40.50 |
Michael Lamie | South Shore YMCA | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20:41.79 |
Scott Fedak | Boston University Masters | 5 | 5 | 1 | 20:45.14 |
Brett Games | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 2 | 3 | 20:47.99 |
Brian McLaughlin | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 5 | 6 | 1 | 20:50.78 |
John Maclennan | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21:12.67 |
Matt Mulrooney | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 6 | 7 | 1 | 21:20.34 |
Gary O'neill | Boston University Masters | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21:50.35 |
Frank McQuiggan | Swim Rhode Island | 5 | 7 | 2 | 22:00.20 |
Mark Keil | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 10 | 4 | 2 | 22:39.47 |
John Olander | Simon's Rock Pace Makers | 4 | 6 | 3 | 22:49.36 |
Charles Cronin | Technique and Training | 9 | 5 | 3 | 22:55.14 |
Joe Zrioka | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:04.80 |
Carlton Cronin | Technique and Training | 5 | 8 | 4 | 23:07.58 |
Robert Nelson | Maine Masters Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23:07.86 |
Terence Moran | Great Bay Masters | 9 | 3 | 9 | 23:16.11 |
jim robinson | Granite State Penguins | 4 | 2 | 10 | 23:27.07 |
Jim Boland | Ymca Of The North Shore | 2 | 4 | 5 | 23:27.43 |
William Yepes | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:35.31 |
Ray Kobs | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 10 | 5 | 4 | 23:42.01 |
Jack Driscoll | Connecticut Masters | 3 | 1 | 11 | 23:42.24 |
drew darling | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 23:47.61 |
son nguyen | Maine Masters Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 2 | 23:52.53 |
Marc Mansour | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 4 | 8 | 5 | 24:11.63 |
Donald Sorterup | Swim Rhode Island | 3 | 6 | 5 | 24:19.56 |
Steve Parsons | Great Bay Masters | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:21.13 |
Bruce Rose | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 3 | 5 | 4 | 24:24.88 |
Denis Pelletier | South County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 24:57.65 |
Eric Winn | South County YMCA | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24:58.18 |
Mika Latva-Kokko | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 9 | 1 | 7 | 25:01.93 |
Bill Ewan | Swim Rhode Island | 2 | 5 | 2 | 25:04.99 |
Michael Garr | South County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 8 | 25:18.41 |
David Sicard | Swim Rhode Island | 3 | 7 | 7 | 25:46.97 |
Jameson Bull | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:51.23 |
Phil Wright | South County YMCA | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26:03.37 |
Jack Frackleton | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 2 | 6 | 12 | 26:28.28 |
Zachary Chertok | Ymca Of The North Shore | 3 | 3 | 2 | 26:52.14 |
christopher tripler | Ymca Of The North Shore | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26:53.46 |
Sean Heffernan | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 1 | 4 | 5 | 29:15.01 |
Guillermo Nunez | Boston University Masters | 2 | 7 | 8 | 29:33.98 |
les cutler | Martha's Vineyard Masters | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:06.38 |
George Coupe | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 8 | 5 | 1 | 31:20.18 |
Lee Lovitz | South County YMCA | 2 | 1 | 4 | 31:33.59 |
michael widmer | Unattached New England | 8 | 1 | 2 | 31:41.66 |
Bruce Bernstein | Simon's Rock Pace Makers | 8 | 4 | 1 | 32:53.65 |
Philip Pedros | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 36:00.53 |
Fred Goldner | Connecticut Masters | 1 | 3 | 1 | 38:39.19 |
Richard Bernstein | Asphalt Green Masters | 4 | 4 | NS | |
john gale | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NS |