Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Priscilla Modrov | Hoboken Masters | 20 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.70 |
Elizabeth Mancuso | Boston University Masters | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.54 |
Stacy Sweetser | Granite State Penguins | 17 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.64 |
kaye-lani laughna | Middlebury Muffintops | 19 | 2 | 1 | 2:04.81 |
Sarah Kearns | Ymca Of The North Shore | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2:04.91 |
Nysa Casha | Ne Masters Unattached | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2:05.25 |
Lianne Nihan | Boston University Masters | 17 | 2 | 3 | 2:05.59 |
Laura Fries | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 19 | 4 | 4 | 2:05.62 |
Meaghan Casey | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 19 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.64 |
Jessica Looney | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 20 | 3 | 5 | 2:05.71 |
Lauren Au | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.01 |
Erica Allen | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 19 | 1 | 3 | 2:06.25 |
Samantha Pitter | Boston University Masters | 20 | 2 | 4 | 2:07.11 |
Sheryl Bierden | Boston University Masters | 19 | 3 | 2 | 2:07.25 |
Kate Wargo | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2:07.29 |
Tara Mack | Great Bay Masters | 18 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.65 |
Robin Sandos | Greenwood Masters | 18 | 7 | 4 | 2:09.02 |
Lauren Finnegan | Connecticut Masters | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2:09.04 |
Margaret Folcarelli | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 16 | 4 | 6 | 2:09.44 |
Kim Walker | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 19 | 6 | 7 | 2:09.50 |
Jennifer Downing | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 18 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.81 |
Carly Bari | Ymca Of The North Shore | 15 | 6 | 8 | 2:10.64 |
Emily Phillips | Greenwood Masters | 14 | 2 | 9 | 2:11.16 |
elizabeth welch | Swim Rhode Island | 20 | 7 | 6 | 2:11.26 |
Meredith Gilson | Cape Cod Masters | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2:11.59 |
Jacki Hirsty | Swim Rhode Island | 17 | 6 | 1 | 2:11.63 |
Kaitlin Anelauskas | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 18 | 2 | 10 | 2:11.74 |
Alicia Fletcher | Adirondack Masters | 16 | 7 | 4 | 2:12.18 |
Joelle Brown | Strawberry Canyon Aquatics | 15 | 5 | 11 | 2:12.23 |
Elise Beeger | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 18 | 1 | 12 | 2:12.57 |
Michele Fox | Ymca Of The North Shore | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2:12.86 |
mary estabrook | Maine Masters Swim Club | 16 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.98 |
Lori Hindle | Weymouth Club Masters Swimming | 18 | 8 | 5 | 2:13.07 |
Connie Hallett | Maine Masters Swim Club | 17 | 7 | 2 | 2:13.36 |
Keri Nappi | Swim Rhode Island | 18 | 4 | 7 | 2:13.50 |
Melinda Williams | Simmons Masters | 19 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.95 |
Chelsea Bingham | Boston University Masters | 13 | 7 | 7 | 2:14.07 |
Donna Neuendorf | Swim Rhode Island | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.60 |
Caileen Burns | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 17 | 5 | 13 | 2:14.61 |
Mary Baumann | Bearcat Masters | 17 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.81 |
Jessie Lennon | Bearcat Masters | 19 | 7 | 14 | 2:15.86 |
Sarah Weas | Boston University Masters | 14 | 5 | 9 | 2:15.86 |
liz andrews | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 13 | 4 | 6 | 2:15.86 |
Susan Knight | Maine Masters Swim Club | 16 | 8 | 4 | 2:16.29 |
Missie Bankes | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.38 |
Barbara Palmer | Greater Boston YMCA Masters | 16 | 1 | 10 | 2:16.89 |
Carla Dropo | Ymca Of The North Shore | 16 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.93 |
Ieva Zelca | Bearcat Masters | 11 | 8 | 11 | 2:18.13 |
Karen Mareb | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 15 | 2 | 4 | 2:19.17 |
Bryn Sewell | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 9 | 2:19.37 |
Susan Perry | Cape Cod Masters | 13 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.18 |
Wendy Gulley | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.28 |
Katharine Owen | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 15 | 8 | 10 | 2:20.32 |
Karin Stokes | Granite State Penguins | 14 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.89 |
Ursula Hester | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 6 | 2:21.37 |
Sue Jensen | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2:21.46 |
Jenny Rood | Mit Masters | 14 | 4 | 15 | 2:22.30 |
Cindy Thornton | Westchester Masters | 15 | 7 | 7 | 2:22.59 |
Stephanie Horton | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 9 | 1 | 7 | 2:22.87 |
Heather Clark | Weymouth Club Masters Swimming | 12 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.91 |
Cecilia Emblidge | East Lyme Masters | 15 | 1 | 3 | 2:23.54 |
Maria Hettenbach | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 11 | 2:24.01 |
Jenny Wolf | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 6 | 8 | 16 | 2:24.17 |
Hannah Gibson | Bearcat Masters | 12 | 1 | 17 | 2:24.72 |
Beth Fries | Maine Masters Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 8 | 2:25.01 |
Leslie Craven | Martha's Vineyard Masters | 13 | 2 | 9 | 2:25.85 |
Karli Mordue | Greenwood Masters | 12 | 5 | 12 | 2:26.10 |
Stephanie Allin | Swim Rhode Island | 10 | 2 | 13 | 2:26.23 |
Kari Loverro | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 11 | 3 | 18 | 2:26.24 |
Michele Roy | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 13 | 8 | 4 | 2:26.30 |
Joan Craffey | Asphalt Green Masters | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2:26.36 |
Tracy LaChapelle | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2:26.65 |
Onnicha Sathapornchaisit | Boston College Masters | 13 | 6 | 12 | 2:26.67 |
Kathryn Ostertag | Greenwood Masters | 10 | 8 | 14 | 2:26.75 |
Sara Hallor | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 8 | 2:26.91 |
Mary Pasquale | Worcester Area Masters | 12 | 4 | 5 | 2:27.12 |
jane cheney | Greenwood Masters | 13 | 5 | 10 | 2:27.21 |
Marianne Teixeira | Swim Rhode Island | 9 | 3 | 19 | 2:27.48 |
Jeanne Garr | South County YMCA | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2:27.79 |
Grace Kim | Bearcat Masters | 14 | 7 | 13 | 2:28.34 |
Karen Atkinson | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 13 | 1 | 9 | 2:28.39 |
Tracy Grilli | Granite State Penguins | 9 | 6 | 11 | 2:28.43 |
Catherine Dickson | Greenwood Masters | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2:28.50 |
Chrystena Ewen | Granite State Penguins | 12 | 2 | 10 | 2:28.60 |
Meghan Bailey | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 15 | 2:28.69 |
Kaitlin Mccutcheon | Simmons Masters | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:29.23 |
Maureen Morlando | Greenwood Masters | 11 | 1 | 11 | 2:29.49 |
Gail Pentheny | Great Bay Masters | 9 | 5 | 7 | 2:30.54 |
Helen Lin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 21 | 2:31.39 |
sonia chalfin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2:32.87 |
Carolyn KielyKilpatrick | South County YMCA | 10 | 4 | 9 | 2:33.71 |
Rebecca Padera | Weymouth Club Masters Swimming | 10 | 7 | 9 | 2:33.79 |
Karina Chmielewski | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:34.29 |
Deborah Sakr | Granite State Penguins | 10 | 5 | 10 | 2:34.61 |
Belem Gomez | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:34.70 |
Paula Hobson | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 10 | 3 | 11 | 2:35.08 |
Reva Golden | Swim Rhode Island | 6 | 6 | 22 | 2:39.91 |
Jacqueline Redmond | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 3 | 23 | 2:39.93 |
Kendra Garrow | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 10 | 1 | 14 | 2:40.84 |
alison dixon | Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears | 8 | 4 | 12 | 2:41.78 |