Women's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lianne Nihan | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 8 | 4 | 1 | 11:34.28 |
Carly Bari | Ymca Of The North Shore | 8 | 8 | 2 | 11:38.03 |
Morgan Cooper | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 8 | 5 | 1 | 11:43.01 |
Sheryl Bierden | Boston University Masters | 8 | 3 | 1 | 11:55.11 |
Sarah Dombrowski | Nutmeg Masters | 8 | 1 | 3 | 12:01.76 |
Kysa Crusco | Granite State Penguins | 7 | 3 | 1 | 12:01.82 |
Jennifer Downing | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 2 | 12:05.96 |
Charlotte Brynn | Stowe Masters | 8 | 6 | 1 | 12:12.24 |
Caileen Foley | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 7 | 4 | 4 | 12:17.01 |
Pamela Torrey | Maine Masters Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 1 | 12:20.41 |
Lynne Simmons | Swim Rhode Island | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:26.14 |
Kirsten Read | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 2 | 2 | 12:29.89 |
Michele Fox | Ymca Of The North Shore | 7 | 5 | 3 | 12:32.14 |
Laura Delorey | Greenwood Masters | 12 | 3 | 2 | 12:32.31 |
Alyson Fletcher | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 5 | 12:36.21 |
Stacey Mehringer | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 1 | 12:36.33 |
Katharine Owen | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 3 | 12:39.47 |
Tsveta Stanilova | Maine Masters Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 6 | 12:39.79 |
Sue Jensen | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 3 | 12:47.38 |
Crystie McGrail | Great Bay Masters | 12 | 4 | 7 | 13:00.20 |
Cecilia Emblidge | Nutmeg Masters | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:01.46 |
Judith Westrick | Swim Rhode Island | 6 | 8 | 4 | 13:10.32 |
Karli Mordue | Greenwood Masters | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13:11.99 |
Mary Pasquale | Worcester Area Masters | 5 | 7 | 4 | 13:17.71 |
Erika DeRoche | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 13:20.11 |
Kristin Wilkes | Swim Rhode Island | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13:21.71 |
jane cheney | Greenwood Masters | 6 | 6 | 5 | 13:23.86 |
Rachel Neild | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:24.16 |
Anne Uecker | Maine Masters Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13:24.49 |
Emily Knight | Unattached New England | 6 | 7 | 5 | 13:37.20 |
Jennifer Webb | Swim Rhode Island | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:39.17 |
Christie Hayes | Nutmeg Masters | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:39.61 |
Nancy Tunstall | Granite State Penguins | 6 | 1 | 7 | 13:43.18 |
Elise Guay | Ymca Of The North Shore | 5 | 8 | 2 | 13:47.22 |
Kathryn Ostertag | Greenwood Masters | 12 | 2 | 5 | 13:56.68 |
Beth Eggimann | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 5 | 5 | 8 | 13:57.55 |
Liz Adams | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 9 | 13:58.74 |
Anja Meichsner | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14:04.26 |
Cj Dickson | Worcester Area Masters | 4 | 6 | 10 | 14:10.53 |
Heather Barna | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 4 | 7 | 5 | 14:16.37 |
Yanghee Kwon | Greenwood Masters | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14:17.52 |
Kathy Slifer | Ymca Of The North Shore | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:17.62 |
sonia chalfin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:21.35 |
Anne Galliher | Nutmeg Masters | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14:22.89 |
Rita Polatin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 11 | 14:29.29 |
Rebecca Padera | Weymouth Club Masters Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:30.00 |
Sara Hallor | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 6 | 14:32.47 |
Jennifer Zorn | Great Bay Masters | 10 | 1 | 7 | 14:38.91 |
Gail Pentheny | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 1 | 12 | 14:44.37 |
Ulrike Kjellberg | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:49.08 |
Jessica Rapp | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:55.22 |
Debra Parker | Ne Masters Unattached | 11 | 3 | 2 | 14:59.15 |
Emily White | Mit Masters | 4 | 8 | 1 | 15:00.79 |
Anne-Cecile Autissier | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:10.48 |
Lee Coulter | Swim Rhode Island | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:31.71 |
gretchen wagner | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:32.82 |
Sharleen Goguen | Greenwood Masters | 11 | 5 | 3 | 15:44.97 |
Carrie Carney | Maine Masters Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15:55.67 |
Maria Stotts | Ne Masters Unattached | 3 | 8 | 7 | 16:12.04 |
Meagan McLean | Ne Masters Unattached | 10 | 4 | 10 | 16:17.45 |
Renee Lavallee | Nutmeg Masters | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16:20.32 |
Shannon Thompson | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16:21.17 |
Joanne Barker | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16:38.37 |
Sheilagh Mulderig | University Club of Boston | 2 | 7 | 2 | 16:42.16 |
Margaret Holland Sparages | University Club of Boston | 2 | 3 | 13 | 16:48.66 |
Ally Sega | Connecticut Masters | 10 | 3 | 7 | 16:54.23 |
Gretchen Putnam | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 14 | 17:02.37 |
Melissa Moeckel | Greenwood Masters | 10 | 2 | 13 | 17:06.18 |
Robyn DeMarco | Connecticut Masters | 11 | 1 | 9 | 17:16.44 |
Alice Bouvrie | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 17:19.06 |
margaret banker | Ymca Of The North Shore | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17:48.42 |
Sarah Carter | Swim Rhode Island | 9 | 3 | 4 | 18:26.69 |
Ann Walsh | Swim Rhode Island | 9 | 4 | 15 | 19:56.70 |
Cynthia Needham | Stowe Masters | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20:38.79 |
Catherine Laramie | Greenwood Masters | 9 | 1 | 5 | 21:56.94 |
Louise Case | Greenwood Masters | 9 | 5 | 5 | 22:00.29 |
Susan Stockwell | Greenwood Masters | 9 | 2 | 16 | 22:00.84 |
Catherine Sutton | Swim Rhode Island | 11 | 2 | NS |