Swimming Times





Men's 100yd Freestyle
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Eric Nilsson Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 25 4 1 46.75
Brian McKenna Swim Rhode Island 25 3 1 48.09
Matthew Distler Unattached Adirondack 24 5 1 48.54
Jan Yburan Boston University Masters 24 3 2 48.66
Domingo Rose Granite State Penguins 12 3 2 49.10
Corey Lomas Western Mass Waterhorses 25 1 3 49.88
Scott Hansen Bearcat Masters 22 6 1 49.89
Douglas Doucet Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 25 7 2 50.04
David Werner Binghamton Univ Masters 23 4 3 50.30
Brian Fehlau Liquid Assets New England Swim 23 8 1 50.42
Christopher Pearson Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 21 1 2 50.44
Bryan Kreuzberger Asphalt Green Masters 25 5 4 50.50
Spencer Coffin Worcester Area Masters 24 4 4 50.56
Alford Green Worcester Area Masters 24 2 3 50.74
Paul Senecal Swim Rhode Island 25 8 2 50.75
Tom Phillips Greenwood Masters 24 1 3 50.80
Daniel Moran Uv Rays 24 7 3 50.84
Michael Emmons Cambridge Masters Swim Club 25 6 4 50.88
Craig Hersh Simmons Masters 23 6 4 51.00
Jonathan Russell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 20 4 4 51.29
Stephen Akers Connecticut Masters 23 3 5 51.31
Douglas Pride Maine Masters Swim Club 22 5 1 51.37
jeffrey kosiorek Swim Rhode Island 24 8 5 51.60
Scott Mc Inerney Cambridge Masters Swim Club 25 2 5 51.62
Kenny Kim Bearcat Masters 23 2 5 51.85
Bob Tyler Flaherty Masters 20 1 2 51.89
Matthew Hale University Club of Boston 19 7 6 52.01
Michael Schmidt Maine Masters Swim Club 22 1 3 52.01
Christopher Pandiscio Umass Aquatic Masters 22 3 6 52.04
Marcus Friedman University Club of Boston 13 8 7 52.17
Steven Newman Sarasota YMCA Sharks 17 2 4 52.43
David Fei Boston University Masters 19 2 7 52.44
Matej Markota Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 4 5 52.60
Kevin Kim Bearcat Masters 23 7 8 52.78
Cj Cronin Technique and Training 21 4 6 52.84
Mikey Shiwnath Bearcat Masters 23 1 9 52.86
Joshua Storch Red Tide 21 8 7 53.08
Brian McGahie Worcester Area Masters 21 6 8 53.15
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 22 8 1 53.17
Matthew Gilson Swim Rhode Island 22 2 1 53.17
Michal Jager Boston University Masters 20 8 8 53.19
Albert Garcia Swim Rhode Island 21 3 6 53.28
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 22 4 1 53.35
Matthew Whitford Great Bay Masters 20 6 6 53.58
Michael Murphy Unattached New England 19 4 5 53.68
Jonathan Blood Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 21 7 3 53.70
David Dornaus University Club of Boston 21 2 7 53.83
thomas gleason New York Athletic Club 19 6 2 53.87
trent theroux Swim Rhode Island 20 7 4 53.93
Dan Tapiero New York Athletic Club 19 3 5 53.95
Sebastian Moll Red Tide 20 5 6 54.37
Joshua Mueller Mit Masters 16 7 9 54.42
Matthew Jaffe Red Tide 19 5 8 54.49
David Cote Swim Rhode Island 22 7 7 54.53
Greg Werlinich Badger Masters 17 3 8 55.12
eric valley Movy Masters 20 2 9 55.13
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 18 4 6 55.14
Peter Doyle Ne Masters Unattached 17 1 10 55.29
Gian Corrado Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 1 7 55.32
Craig Saint-Amour New York Athletic Club 17 4 1 55.39
Granite Huang Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 16 8 9 55.43
Doug Hano Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 18 7 8 55.53
Patrick Autissier Cambridge Masters Swim Club 21 5 11 55.59
Arthur Gunzl Connecticut Masters 18 8 12 55.71
Matthew Reed Maine Masters Swim Club 12 7 10 55.75
Bennett Paradis Boston University Masters 20 3 11 55.81
Seanbaker Carter Thoreau Club 15 5 9 55.84
David Wyrostek Swim Rhode Island 16 2 12 55.97
John Endicott Maine Masters Swim Club 16 5 13 55.99
Arman Kayupov Asphalt Green Masters 19 1 10 56.04
Michael McCombs Worcester Area Masters 18 6 3 56.07
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 18 5 9 56.11
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 16 4 14 56.33
Brayler Urrea Bearcat Masters 16 3 13 56.42
Henry Baker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 8 10 56.67
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 18 3 11 56.90
Adam Horst Greater Boston YMCA Masters 18 1 10 57.07
Jim Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 15 1 4 57.14
Jim Wu Bearcat Masters 11 1 12 57.15
Tim Allen Worcester Area Masters 14 6 2 57.23
Gil Sharon Worcester Area Masters 15 3 11 57.32
David Oates Worcester Area Masters 17 8 3 57.52
Craig Mitchell Worcester Area Masters 14 5 14 57.57
Gregory Pfeifer Bearcat Masters 15 8 10 57.58
Judd Jones Georgia Masters 17 7 5 57.65
Filip Szymanski Bearcat Masters 8 7 11 57.74
Jason Snow Martha's Vineyard Masters 17 6 11 57.87
Matteo Caputo Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 4 12 57.88
Gary Alpert Swim Rhode Island 14 3 7 57.92
Brian O'Neil Cape Cod Masters 18 2 15 58.01
Carl Hinebaugh Nutmeg Masters 15 7 16 58.04
Thomas Wallace Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 5 6 58.11
Samuel Lyons Maine Masters Swim Club 11 4 15 58.14
Andrew Hobby Swim Rhode Island 13 3 13 58.18
Douglas Gugino Connecticut Masters 16 6 17 58.32
Andrew Schaefer Binghamton Univ Masters 14 1 14 58.50
Richard Schultz Great Bay Masters 13 6 12 59.04
steve barrus Liquid Assets New England Swim 14 8 18 59.10
Peter Gordon University Club of Boston 15 4 19 59.11
Tom McArdle Maine Masters Swim Club 16 1 7 59.17
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com