Swimming Times





Men's 500yd Freestyle
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Eric Nilsson Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 14 4 1 4:40.59
Daniel Moran Uv Rays 14 5 1 4:48.92
Philip Dzieniszewski Bearcat Masters 12 3 2 5:00.69
Matthew Distler Unattached Adirondack 14 8 1 5:01.74
Stephen Akers Connecticut Masters 14 2 1 5:02.77
Richard Waterhouse Boston University Masters 13 4 2 5:04.00
Frederic Barguil Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 6 3 5:04.44
Spencer Coffin Worcester Area Masters 14 3 3 5:06.31
Michael Schmidt Maine Masters Swim Club 13 6 1 5:12.40
Domingo Rose Granite State Penguins 8 5 4 5:12.60
Douglas Doucet Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 14 1 1 5:14.23
Scott Hansen Bearcat Masters 14 7 2 5:17.01
Timothy Clancy Swim Rhode Island 9 6 4 5:20.52
Jonathan Russell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 4 5 5:21.11
Kyle McElroy Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 5 6 5:21.24
Nicolas Kostelecky Boston University Masters 11 4 5 5:24.03
Steven Newman Sarasota YMCA Sharks 12 5 2 5:24.28
Kevin Schuster Great Bay Masters 10 5 7 5:25.88
Mike Broglio Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 13 8 2 5:27.67
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 13 2 3 5:28.64
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki Asphalt Green Masters 13 5 8 5:29.11
Brendan Wright Granite State Penguins 7 1 2 5:29.80
Andrew Schaefer Binghamton Univ Masters 13 7 3 5:30.66
Ed Anthos Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 1 1 5:30.93
trent theroux Swim Rhode Island 12 8 2 5:32.02
Robert Gerber Nutmeg Masters 12 7 3 5:32.13
Greg Werlinich Badger Masters 11 2 3 5:32.34
David Dornaus University Club of Boston 13 3 4 5:32.53
Joshua Mueller Mit Masters 8 3 4 5:34.31
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 11 6 4 5:35.27
Michael Hurd Maine Masters Swim Club 11 7 5 5:35.51
Jacob Bernier Unattached New England 6 5 9 5:35.64
Mikey Shiwnath Bearcat Masters 11 3 10 5:36.38
Michael McCombs Worcester Area Masters 11 8 1 5:37.40
Doug Hano Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 1 6 5:37.57
Bob Tyler Flaherty Masters 10 6 4 5:37.98
simon wignall Maine Masters Swim Club 13 1 3 5:39.46
Greg O'neil Unattached New England 9 4 5 5:41.12
Gil Sharon Worcester Area Masters 10 7 5 5:43.19
Henry Baker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 2 7 5:43.51
Craig Mitchell Worcester Area Masters 8 7 6 5:44.84
Kenny Kim Bearcat Masters 12 2 7 5:46.94
John McClellan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 10 4 6 5:49.96
Robert Duguay Connecticut Masters 9 5 11 5:50.74
Matthew Reed Maine Masters Swim Club 7 5 8 5:51.69
Robert Goldbloom Westchester Masters 8 6 2 5:55.31
Scott Henkel Binghamton Univ Masters 10 2 6 5:55.44
David Oates Worcester Area Masters 8 4 1 5:56.80
Craig Saint-Amour New York Athletic Club 9 7 2 5:59.27
Ed Barth Adirondack Aquatic Club Master 9 8 3 6:01.08
Sheldon Katz Burlington Area Sink Swim 9 3 4 6:01.24
Michael Dignan Nutmeg Masters 8 8 5 6:02.56
Bill Ryan Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 7 3 6:02.93
Kevin Kim Bearcat Masters 12 6 12 6:03.51
Jim Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 5 7 6 6:03.89
Chris Doppke Swim Rhode Island 8 2 8 6:03.93
David Uprichard Red Tide 9 1 9 6:05.36
Jason Snow Martha's Vineyard Masters 8 1 10 6:06.24
Steve Miller Great Bay Masters 7 4 4 6:10.22
Mason Ham Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 7 7 6:10.29
Alexei Bachuretz Connecticut Masters 10 3 13 6:13.96
Kevin Donnelly Wellesley Masters Swimming 5 3 5 6:15.34
Brett Games Great Bay Masters 5 5 11 6:15.57
Mark Alexander Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 1 7 6:16.35
Peter Gordon University Club of Boston 7 6 7 6:17.57
Peter Schulz Unattached New England 6 4 6 6:17.93
Kurt Danielson Great Bay Masters 6 3 4 6:18.60
David O'Brien Liquid Assets New England Swim 7 2 8 6:21.29
Brian McLaughlin Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 7 8 9 6:22.96
Mark Sandt Ymca Of The North Shore 6 1 10 6:26.80
robert fernald Great Bay Masters 10 8 12 6:27.50
Jonathan Chatinover Martha's Vineyard Masters 6 6 8 6:28.77
Edward Parsons Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 8 8 6:30.35
Ken Kwa Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 2 9 6:30.71
Frank McQuiggan Swim Rhode Island 6 2 1 6:32.65
John Argenti Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 3 5 6:33.07
Patrick McDermot Granite State Penguins 3 7 9 6:34.90
Carl Dearmin Ymca Of The North Shore 4 5 10 6:39.48
Jonathan Silver Red Tide 4 2 7 6:39.83
Craig Siepser Nutmeg Masters 4 3 10 6:40.88
Paul Perz North Suburban YMCA Masters 2 5 13 6:43.79
Al Prescott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 6 14 6:45.32
John Olander Simon's Rock Pace Makers 5 8 2 6:49.43
david graham Greenwood Masters 3 5 11 6:49.51
John Coombs Liquid Assets New England Swim 5 1 11 6:50.43
Howard Lin Maine Masters Swim Club 5 4 9 6:51.25
David Vail Maine Masters Swim Club 4 1 1 6:51.92
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 3 1 8 6:52.45
Robert Ballou Swim Rhode Island 4 4 12 6:52.59
David Carchedi Swim Rhode Island 3 6 9 6:52.59
Paul Arsenault Worcester Area Masters 3 2 13 6:59.72
Paul Dow Swim Rhode Island 2 4 10 7:01.95
joel abreu Bearcat Masters 4 7 6 7:03.24
Marlon Somwaru Bearcat Masters 6 8 10 7:06.91
Dick Hutchings Greenwood Masters 3 8 2 7:08.70
Franklin Johnson Swim Rhode Island 2 8 11 7:19.50
Tom Fiedler Boston University Masters 2 7 3 7:21.29
James Pope Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 4 6 3 7:24.97
john gale Maine Masters Swim Club 2 1 12 7:25.17
Zachary Chertok Ymca Of The North Shore 3 4 14 7:25.65
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com