Swimming Times





Women's 100yd Backstroke
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Rachel Flinn New York Athletic Club 14 4 1 58.75
Kristin Gary New York Athletic Club 14 5 1 1:00.33
Liz Byron Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 8 1 1:03.60
Erica Carroll Boston University Masters 14 7 1 1:03.88
Sarah Chepeleff Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 2 2 1:03.99
Angela Dowgiert Flaherty Masters 13 6 2 1:04.00
Jessica Looney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 14 1 1 1:05.02
Rachel Ling Boston University Masters 13 4 3 1:05.25
Alana Aubin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 1 4 1:05.68
Sarah Weas Boston University Masters 12 5 2 1:06.58
Theresa McCartney Bearcat Masters 14 6 5 1:06.66
Katina Swan Granite State Penguins 13 2 1 1:06.86
Jill Lancaster Swim Rhode Island 12 4 2 1:07.09
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 13 7 2 1:08.11
Grace Chang Bearcat Masters 11 5 6 1:08.45
Keri Nappi Swim Rhode Island 13 3 3 1:08.84
Lindsay McKenna Great Bay Masters 13 5 3 1:08.84
Tsveta Stanilova Maine Masters Swim Club 13 8 4 1:08.85
Allison Fisher Swim Rhode Island 12 6 5 1:09.05
Yanghee Kwon Greenwood Masters 11 4 6 1:09.12
Melinda Williams Simmons Masters 12 2 3 1:09.81
Kaitlin McGahie Worcester Area Masters 12 3 7 1:09.86
Anna Tansey Red Tide 11 3 7 1:10.20
Donna Neuendorf Swim Rhode Island 12 1 2 1:11.09
Kristin Murray Ymca Of The North Shore 11 2 3 1:11.71
Katharine Owen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 8 4 1:11.71
Krysten Sciacca Bearcat Masters 7 2 8 1:11.76
Diane Leith-Doucett Swim Rhode Island 11 6 4 1:11.96
Kate Loomis Nutmeg Masters 11 1 5 1:11.98
Acacia Clark Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 3 6 1:11.99
Kerrie Noone Worcester Area Masters 10 4 4 1:13.14
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 9 2 7 1:13.29
Patty Gaynor Cape Cod Masters 11 7 1 1:13.46
beth estel Granite State Penguins 10 5 1 1:13.89
Diann Uustal Swim Rhode Island 11 8 1 1:14.00
Gail Fricano Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 6 5 1:14.02
Jan Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 8 5 2 1:14.30
Jenny Wolf Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 2 8 1:14.36
Kim Wesson Great Bay Masters 10 8 3 1:14.45
Tracy Grilli Granite State Penguins 10 6 3 1:14.54
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 7 4 2 1:14.65
Karla Nisley-Black Granite State Penguins 8 7 4 1:14.91
Erika DeRoche Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 3 9 1:15.83
Siobhan Lyons Greenwood Masters 12 7 9 1:15.98
Patty Rupp Hodge Great Bay Masters 10 2 4 1:16.29
Stephanie Winslow Swim Rhode Island 9 6 10 1:16.71
Amanda Daley Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 2 10 1:16.96
Cecilia Emblidge Nutmeg Masters 8 8 3 1:17.06
Cj Dickson Worcester Area Masters 9 8 4 1:17.35
Kim Goodwin Technique and Training 10 7 5 1:17.45
Tricia Sarvia Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 4 11 1:17.92
Christina Ansell Worcester Area Masters 9 1 5 1:18.03
Mary Dzaugis Swim Rhode Island 9 5 11 1:18.11
Erika Tsutsumi Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 1 8 1:18.16
Jane Milanes Ymca Of The North Shore 5 1 5 1:18.32
Abigail Fairman Red Tide 9 4 6 1:18.37
Stephanie Cotsonas Swim Rhode Island 9 7 6 1:18.39
Nancy Tunstall Granite State Penguins 7 3 5 1:18.84
Joan Craffey Bearcat Masters 7 6 1 1:18.97
Gail Holland Worcester Area Masters 10 1 6 1:19.18
Anne Galliher Nutmeg Masters 8 3 7 1:19.21
Maria Hettenbach Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 1 12 1:19.68
Danielle Sekurski Greenwood Masters 6 3 9 1:20.17
Karen Bierwert Smith College 6 2 2 1:20.21
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 10 3 7 1:20.62
Teresa Rough Connecticut Masters 5 7 6 1:20.63
Mara Crans Maine Masters Swim Club 5 4 6 1:20.73
Marguerite Massurit Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 3 8 1:22.10
Jennifer Snyder Red Tide 5 6 13 1:22.44
Jennifer Webb Swim Rhode Island 7 5 9 1:22.68
Rachael Mullen Simmons Masters 4 7 10 1:23.64
Jeanne Garr Swim Rhode Island 7 7 3 1:23.72
sue seitz North Suburban YMCA Masters 5 8 10 1:23.82
Alisha Kennell Bearcat Masters 3 5 12 1:24.40
Barbara Hummel Uv Rays 6 5 4 1:25.01
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 6 6 7 1:25.46
Betsy Sandberg Great Bay Masters 7 8 7 1:25.56
Margee Charron Nutmeg Masters 6 4 8 1:25.69
Carrie Antolik Ne Masters Unattached 4 4 13 1:26.90
Hayley Friedman Red Tide 6 1 14 1:27.69
Michelle Morphew University Club of Boston 5 5 7 1:29.36
Kate Powers Connecticut Masters 5 3 15 1:29.37
Rebecca Padera Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 4 3 9 1:29.90
Ellen O'donnell Maine Masters Swim Club 4 5 5 1:30.00
Jenny Marshall North Suburban YMCA Masters 6 8 8 1:32.12
Joanne Barker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 8 8 1:32.39
Michele Smith Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 4 11 1:32.40
Alice Bouvrie Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 1 2 1:33.88
Ally Sega Connecticut Masters 4 6 8 1:34.16
Abbey Chesna Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 2 12 1:34.36
Eileen Craffey Technique and Training 6 7 6 1:34.75
Stephanie Hevenor Swim Rhode Island 3 6 9 1:36.49
Jane Katz Asphalt Green Masters 1 4 1 1:37.97
margaret banker Ne Masters Unattached 3 7 9 1:38.72
Deborah McDonald West Suburban YMCA Masters 3 8 10 1:39.69
Maura Twomey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 2 10 1:39.82
Nancy Olesin Worcester Area Masters 1 5 11 1:42.36
susan hannel Swim Rhode Island 3 1 9 1:42.58
Carol Yunker Ymca Of The North Shore 2 3 3 1:42.85
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 2 6 12 1:44.69
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com