Swimming Times





Women's 200yd Backstroke
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Becky Hunnewell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 5 1 2:14.96
Sarah Chepeleff Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 3 1 2:18.10
Katina Swan Granite State Penguins 8 2 1 2:20.36
Katharine Dunn Mit Masters 8 1 2 2:22.13
Marissa Licata Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 8 7 1 2:22.88
Sarah Weas Boston University Masters 8 8 1 2:23.70
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 7 5 2 2:24.05
Amanda Guy Swim Rhode Island 7 4 2 2:26.79
Jill Lancaster Swim Rhode Island 7 3 3 2:27.72
Acacia Clark Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 4 3 2:29.46
Allison Fisher Swim Rhode Island 8 6 2 2:31.94
Keri Nappi Swim Rhode Island 6 4 2 2:32.35
Kristin Murray Ymca Of The North Shore 7 2 4 2:32.96
Krysten Sciacca Bearcat Masters 3 4 3 2:33.14
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 4 3 4 2:33.96
Jessica Ackerman Swim Rhode Island 7 1 3 2:35.80
Yanghee Kwon Greenwood Masters 7 7 4 2:35.88
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 5 4 1 2:36.26
beth estel Granite State Penguins 6 7 1 2:39.90
Karla Nisley-Black Granite State Penguins 4 2 2 2:41.35
Cj Dickson Worcester Area Masters 5 5 2 2:41.37
Jan Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 5 8 3 2:41.61
Diann Uustal Swim Rhode Island 7 8 1 2:43.51
Cecilia Emblidge Nutmeg Masters 5 2 3 2:43.65
Kristin Wilkes Swim Rhode Island 6 1 5 2:43.76
Amanda Daley Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 8 5 2:44.66
Gail Holland Worcester Area Masters 6 5 4 2:46.38
Joan Craffey Bearcat Masters 5 7 1 2:46.43
Stephanie Winslow Swim Rhode Island 6 6 5 2:47.16
Abigail Fairman Red Tide 6 2 4 2:48.16
Anne Galliher Nutmeg Masters 5 1 5 2:49.09
Anne Uecker Maine Masters Swim Club 6 3 4 2:49.65
Mara Crans Maine Masters Swim Club 4 7 1 2:50.82
Nancy Tunstall Granite State Penguins 4 4 5 2:50.94
Mary Dzaugis Swim Rhode Island 5 6 6 2:53.06
Carmen Menocal Red Tide 5 3 6 2:53.29
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 4 5 5 2:53.60
Jeanne Garr Swim Rhode Island 4 8 2 3:01.34
Margee Charron Nutmeg Masters 4 6 2 3:02.35
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 4 1 6 3:05.15
Sally Gallagher Great Bay Masters 2 3 7 3:09.43
Jenny Marshall North Suburban YMCA Masters 3 5 6 3:09.55
Jennifer Barlow Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 2 3 3:11.05
Ellen O'donnell Maine Masters Swim Club 3 1 3 3:12.62
Stephanie Hevenor Swim Rhode Island 3 7 7 3:19.24
Joanne Barker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 6 8 3:19.85
Alice Bouvrie Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 5 2 3:20.99
Mary Phelan Swim Rhode Island 2 4 8 3:22.24
Maura Twomey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 8 9 3:26.56
Ally Sega Connecticut Masters 2 6 7 3:27.69
Kimberly Raymond Swim Rhode Island 1 5 4 3:32.39
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 2 7 10 3:41.83
Julie DiSilvestro Swim Rhode Island 2 2 5 3:41.95
margaret banker Ne Masters Unattached 2 1 8 3:48.67
Kathleen Gorman Swim Rhode Island 2 8 11 4:06.10
Patty Blanchard Greenwood Masters 1 4 12 4:12.16
Louise Case Greenwood Masters 1 1 3 4:53.66
Donna Neuendorf Swim Rhode Island 7 6   NS
Eileen Craffey Technique and Training 3 3   NS
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com