Swimming Times





Men's 100yd Breaststroke
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Domingo Rose Granite State Penguins 13 4 1 58.65
James Boretti Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 6 1 59.74
Marc Eder Boston University Masters 14 4 2 1:00.20
Michael Stephens Boston College Masters 14 1 3 1:01.09
Timothy Clancy Swim Rhode Island 14 5 4 1:01.14
Frederic Barguil Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 3 2 1:01.16
Craig Hersh Simmons Masters 14 7 1 1:02.04
Jonathan Russell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 6 3 1:02.69
Adam McNally Worcester Area Masters 13 2 5 1:02.76
jeffrey kosiorek Swim Rhode Island 14 2 1 1:03.38
Joshua Storch Red Tide 13 7 1 1:03.72
James Esposito Asphalt Green Masters 14 8 2 1:04.24
Perry Chau Ymca Of The North Shore 13 5 4 1:05.19
Brian Fehlau Liquid Assets New England Swim 12 5 2 1:05.29
Kyle McElroy Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 2 5 1:05.64
Ben Hammond Worcester Area Masters 13 8 3 1:05.80
Ryan Pope Unattached New England 12 1 6 1:07.07
Kenny Kim Bearcat Masters 12 6 6 1:07.27
Fritz Bedford Uv Rays 11 4 1 1:07.53
Matthew Distler Unattached Adirondack 13 1 7 1:07.56
Eric Zhai Bearcat Masters 12 8 2 1:07.70
Tim Keenan Hockomock Masters 11 6 1 1:08.04
Michael Carter Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 11 7 2 1:08.19
Ed Anthos Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 4 2 1:08.19
Matej Markota Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 2 3 1:08.19
Matthew Whitford Great Bay Masters 10 1 4 1:08.92
Nathan Cronin Technique and Training 11 1 4 1:09.31
Michal Jager Boston University Masters 10 4 5 1:09.56
Alford Green Worcester Area Masters 11 3 7 1:09.72
Jeff Naylor Wayland Masters 10 2 1 1:10.09
simon wignall Maine Masters Swim Club 12 3 5 1:10.11
David Fei Boston University Masters 10 8 8 1:10.31
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 11 5 2 1:10.78
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 10 3 2 1:11.81
Robert Krause Swim Rhode Island 12 7 3 1:12.11
Joshua Mueller Mit Masters 6 6 6 1:12.88
Brett Games Great Bay Masters 9 5 4 1:13.51
Robert Gerber Nutmeg Masters 10 5 5 1:13.59
Bob Olson Newburyport YWCA 10 6 3 1:13.86
Mason Ham Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 2 4 1:14.23
Ted McGahie Worcester Area Masters 9 4 4 1:14.48
Thomas Quinn Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 7 6 1:14.65
Marcus Friedman University Club of Boston 6 4 8 1:14.81
Marlon Somwaru Bearcat Masters 9 2 9 1:15.06
Derek Jackman Liquid Assets New England Swim 8 7 9 1:15.93
Seth Grady Flaherty Masters 8 8 3 1:16.13
steve barrus Liquid Assets New England Swim 9 3 4 1:16.23
Jonathan Chatinover Martha's Vineyard Masters 8 3 5 1:16.38
Filip Szymanski Bearcat Masters 5 6 10 1:16.46
Paul Fuller Worcester Area Masters 7 7 1 1:16.86
Gary Alpert Swim Rhode Island 8 1 6 1:17.27
Frankin Mansilla Liquid Assets New England Swim 7 6 5 1:17.73
David Hyland Nutmeg Masters 7 8 11 1:17.90
Judd Jones Georgia Masters 9 1 6 1:18.36
Joe Fulmer Maine Masters Swim Club 9 7 7 1:18.45
david graham Greenwood Masters 9 8 5 1:18.85
Peter Gordon University Club of Boston 8 4 6 1:18.95
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 8 5 2 1:19.47
David Winkler Swim Rhode Island 8 2 7 1:19.70
John Argenti Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 6 7 1:19.80
Timothy Dymek Greenwood Masters 6 5 8 1:20.14
arthur lin Maine Masters Swim Club 7 4 9 1:20.18
Mark Wild Worcester Area Masters 7 3 10 1:20.20
Martin Burkhardt Westchester Masters 6 2 10 1:20.20
Paul Philpy Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 1 11 1:20.48
Anuj Sampat Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 1 7 1:20.75
Steve Holt Greenwood Masters 7 5 3 1:22.03
Ken Kwa Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 7 6 1:22.05
Robert Duguay Connecticut Masters 6 8 12 1:22.10
Craig Siepser Nutmeg Masters 5 4 7 1:22.60
Mark Sandt Ymca Of The North Shore 9 6 8 1:22.63
Al Prescott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 1 7 1:23.27
Brendan Trainor Maine Masters Swim Club 5 3 8 1:24.37
Jonathan Silver Red Tide 4 8 4 1:24.45
Erik Limpaecher Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 5 9 1:25.39
Steve Miller Great Bay Masters 5 5 5 1:25.40
Jim Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 6 3 9 1:26.69
Mark Keil Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 3 6 1:27.13
Kurt Danielson Great Bay Masters 5 8 10 1:27.29
Edward Parsons Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 2 8 1:27.53
Benjamin Pollard Maine Masters Swim Club 4 7 9 1:27.74
John Lewis Great Bay Masters 4 6 1 1:28.71
Thomas Manfredi Swim Rhode Island 4 1 1 1:29.06
William Berman West Suburban YMCA Masters 3 4 12 1:29.41
Brian McLaughlin Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 4 5 10 1:29.44
Trevor Farrell Great Bay Masters 4 4 8 1:29.54
Robert Ballou Swim Rhode Island 5 2 13 1:29.55
Frank McQuiggan Swim Rhode Island 3 3 2 1:30.79
Michael Garr Swim Rhode Island 5 7 7 1:31.85
Tom Fiedler Boston University Masters 2 5 3 1:32.58
Tzvi Jonas Worcester Area Masters 2 3 9 1:32.68
Scott Redmon Maine Masters Swim Club 3 6 8 1:32.85
Mingjie Song Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 1 4 1:34.55
David Carchedi Swim Rhode Island 3 8 9 1:35.73
David Baxter Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 4 2 1:41.01
James Pope Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 2 3 1:41.67
Franklin Johnson Swim Rhode Island 3 7 11 1:42.93
Eric Winn Swim Rhode Island 2 2 10 1:44.28
William Jones Maine Masters Swim Club 2 1 1 1:50.91
Jim Terry Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 7 4 1:51.02
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com