Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessie Alcaide | Maine Masters Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 1 | 59.55 |
Katrine Alcaide | Maine Masters Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.17 |
Fall Willeboordse | Bearcat Masters | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.21 |
Jessica Beers | Maine Masters Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.25 |
Angela Dowgiert | Flaherty Masters | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.37 |
Sarah Chepeleff | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1:04.57 |
Lianne Nihan | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1:05.46 |
Casey Whittaker | Ymca Of The North Shore | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.53 |
Sara Dinardo | Swim Rhode Island | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1:05.89 |
Becky Hunnewell | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.05 |
Katina Swan | Granite State Penguins | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1:07.22 |
Crystie McGrail | Great Bay Masters | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.39 |
elizabeth welch | Swim Rhode Island | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.53 |
rainy goodale | Martha's Vineyard Masters | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.99 |
Julia Sung | Bearcat Masters | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.28 |
Amanda Guy | Swim Rhode Island | 13 | 8 | 3 | 1:08.52 |
Hayley Perelman | Boston University Masters | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.55 |
Grace Chang | Bearcat Masters | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.58 |
Krysten Sciacca | Bearcat Masters | 9 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.66 |
Roberta Saint-Amour | Metro Masters Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 6 | 1:08.70 |
Melinda Williams | Simmons Masters | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.88 |
Amy Verreault | Swim Rhode Island | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.96 |
Keri Nappi | Swim Rhode Island | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.16 |
Jessie Lennon | Bearcat Masters | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.32 |
Lorin Miller | Nutmeg Masters | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.59 |
Karen Mareb | Granite State Penguins | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.60 |
Sarah Dombrowski | Nutmeg Masters | 12 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.75 |
Acacia Clark | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 7 | 8 | 1:10.48 |
Yanghee Kwon | Greenwood Masters | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.84 |
Laura Delorey | Greenwood Masters | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.89 |
Jessica Ackerman | Swim Rhode Island | 12 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.97 |
Robin Sandos | Greenwood Masters | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1:11.01 |
Lynne Simmons | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.42 |
Diane Leith-Doucett | Swim Rhode Island | 11 | 8 | 10 | 1:11.45 |
Gayle Wettach | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1:11.71 |
mary estabrook | Maine Masters Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.74 |
Kysa Crusco | Granite State Penguins | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.83 |
Vivian Samson | Waltham YMCA | 10 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.27 |
Carla Dropo | Ymca Of The North Shore | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.37 |
Carolyn Koster | Post Swimming | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1:12.57 |
Michele Roy | Ymca Of The North Shore | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.67 |
beth estel | Granite State Penguins | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.01 |
Kristin Wilkes | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.99 |
Sue Jensen | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.00 |
Maria Hettenbach | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 11 | 1:14.13 |
Mary Walton | Swim Rhode Island | 10 | 8 | 4 | 1:14.39 |
Stephanie Cotsonas | Swim Rhode Island | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.75 |
Christina Ansell | Worcester Area Masters | 9 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.37 |
Anne Galliher | Nutmeg Masters | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.41 |
Diann Uustal | Swim Rhode Island | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1:15.59 |
Denise Spence | Umass Aquatic Masters | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.74 |
Christine Mellen | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:15.78 |
Karin Stokes | Granite State Penguins | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:16.22 |
Stephanie Winslow | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 8 | 12 | 1:16.85 |
Hayley Cort | Asphalt Green Masters | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.90 |
Kim Goodwin | Technique and Training | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1:17.20 |
Brooke O'Connor | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.35 |
Ozge Gencler | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1:18.85 |
Nikki Holbrook | Unattached Connecticut | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.14 |
Gail Holland | Worcester Area Masters | 8 | 7 | 8 | 1:19.56 |
Jan Boland | Ymca Of The North Shore | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:19.87 |
Mary Dzaugis | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1:19.90 |
Liz Krams | Bearcat Masters | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:21.01 |
Joan Craffey | Bearcat Masters | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.18 |
Christie Hayes | Nutmeg Masters | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.55 |
Rebecca Padera | Weymouth Club Masters Swimming | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1:22.56 |
jane cheney | Greenwood Masters | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.86 |
Elizabeth Lytle | Martha's Vineyard Masters | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:23.11 |
Alisha Kennell | Bearcat Masters | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:23.69 |
Lisa Zraket | Ymca Of The North Shore | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:24.55 |
Margee Charron | Nutmeg Masters | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:24.95 |
Gail Pentheny | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:25.24 |
Sue Garland | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:26.31 |
Jenny Marshall | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:26.51 |
Jennifer Barlow | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:26.89 |
Catherine McNiff | Ymca Of The North Shore | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:27.00 |
Meghan Wellman | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:27.06 |
Sarah Downey | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:27.32 |
Beth Eggimann | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:27.55 |
Leslie Craven | Martha's Vineyard Masters | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:28.80 |
Robyn DeMarco | Connecticut Masters | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:29.18 |
sonia chalfin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:29.27 |
Romaine Randall | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:30.60 |
Susan Rardin | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:30.84 |
Emily White | Mit Masters | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:31.11 |
Anne-Cecile Autissier | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:31.31 |
Lori Harvey | Kingsury Club Masters | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:31.68 |
Liz Kripke | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:32.73 |
Kathy Lewis | Swim Rhode Island | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:34.32 |
Joanne Barker | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:34.36 |
Jean Lambert | Swim Rhode Island | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:34.41 |
Mary Phelan | Swim Rhode Island | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:34.71 |
Alice Bouvrie | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:35.63 |
Deborah McDonald | West Suburban YMCA Masters | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:36.03 |
Kimberly Raymond | Swim Rhode Island | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:38.42 |
susie glines | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:38.62 |
Sheila Martin | Swim Rhode Island | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:39.41 |
Maura Twomey | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:41.59 |
Ellen Garvey | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:42.00 |
Kristine Acevedo | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:42.06 |