Swimming Times





Men's 400yd Individual Medley
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Eric Nilsson Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 4 1 4:04.29
Daniel Moran Uv Rays 9 5 1 4:15.88
Adam McNally Worcester Area Masters 9 2 1 4:19.17
Frederic Barguil Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 1 2 4:20.98
Marc Eder Boston University Masters 9 6 2 4:26.87
Jonathan Russell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 6 3 4:27.99
Michael Emmons Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 3 2 4:31.13
Scott Hansen Bearcat Masters 8 5 3 4:32.03
Kyle McElroy Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 4 4 4:32.08
Craig Hersh Simmons Masters 9 8 1 4:34.07
Ryan Spencer Binghamton Univ Masters 8 3 1 4:34.56
Spencer Coffin Worcester Area Masters 9 7 3 4:35.38
Joshua Storch Red Tide 8 2 4 4:38.60
Michael Schmidt Maine Masters Swim Club 8 7 1 4:40.87
Albert Garcia Swim Rhode Island 7 6 2 4:48.74
Jose Faria Garden State Masters 8 8 1 4:48.81
Brendan Wright Granite State Penguins 1 7 2 4:52.59
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 7 2 2 4:53.23
Brian McGahie Worcester Area Masters 7 3 4 4:54.11
Robert Gerber Nutmeg Masters 8 1 3 4:56.02
Andrew Schaefer Binghamton Univ Masters 7 8 5 5:01.00
Joshua Mueller Mit Masters 6 5 6 5:01.25
Gil Sharon Worcester Area Masters 7 7 3 5:01.46
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 7 5 4 5:01.67
eric valley Movy Masters 6 4 2 5:03.65
Michael McCombs Worcester Area Masters 6 7 1 5:03.94
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 6 3 4 5:08.79
Nathaniel Dean Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 2 3 5:09.40
Todd Hinck Boston University Masters 6 6 5 5:15.54
Fred Schlicher Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 1 1 5:16.00
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki Asphalt Green Masters 7 1 5 5:17.03
Doug Hano Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 2 5 5:22.64
Mason Ham Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 7 6 5:30.16
David Hyland Nutmeg Masters 6 8 6 5:30.26
Jonathan Chatinover Martha's Vineyard Masters 5 5 3 5:34.29
David Judelson North Suburban YMCA Masters 5 4 2 5:36.98
Ed Barth Adirondack Aquatic Club Master 5 3 3 5:43.59
Steve Miller Great Bay Masters 5 7 1 5:45.54
Ken Kwa Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 8 7 5:49.67
david graham Greenwood Masters 4 3 8 5:49.71
Brian Moynihan Liquid Assets New England Swim 5 6 7 5:50.52
Robert Henson Ne Masters Unattached 4 1 6 5:55.55
Christopher Chung Ne Masters Unattached 5 8 5 5:57.09
Mark Wild Worcester Area Masters 3 6 6 5:58.50
Al Prescott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 6 7 5:58.81
Mark Devlin Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 1 4 5:58.90
Mark Keil Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 5 2 5:59.07
Michael Dignan Nutmeg Masters 4 2 4 6:01.48
Jonathan Silver Red Tide 3 2 3 6:04.98
Howard Lin Maine Masters Swim Club 4 4 7 6:17.99
Brendan Trainor Maine Masters Swim Club 3 5 4 6:19.06
Robert Ballou Swim Rhode Island 3 3 5 6:19.39
Zachary Chertok Ymca Of The North Shore 3 4 7 6:31.78
Thomas Manfredi Swim Rhode Island 3 7 1 6:35.26
Marc Mansour Liquid Assets New England Swim 3 8 6 6:35.43
David Carchedi Swim Rhode Island 3 1 4 6:36.69
Gerald Castano Nutmeg Masters 2 7 8 6:39.40
Mingjie Song Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 3 2 6:39.94
Benjamin Pollard Maine Masters Swim Club 2 6 9 6:45.68
Barry Devitt Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 3 9 6:55.27
Denis Pelletier Swim Rhode Island 2 4 7 6:55.96
Franklin Johnson Swim Rhode Island 1 5 5 7:00.48
Eric Winn Swim Rhode Island 2 2 5 7:23.45
Michael Garr Swim Rhode Island 2 5 6 7:23.65
Stewart Skolnick Ne Masters Unattached 2 1 7 8:07.94
William Jones Maine Masters Swim Club 2 8 1 8:10.43
Itamar Kutai Marblehead JCC Masters 1 6 1 8:54.82
Lee Lovitz Swim Rhode Island 1 4 3 9:04.02
Robert Boynton University Club of Boston 1 2 2 11:38.69
Eric Johnson Red Tide 7 4   NS
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com