Swimming Times





Women's 1000yd Freestyle
2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
taylor johns Charles River Masters 5 4 1 10:51.10
Christine Larish Charles River Masters 5 3 1 10:56.60
Kysa Crusco Granite State Penguins 5 5 1 11:38.16
Jessica Charron Nutmeg Masters 5 2 2 11:40.98
Jessica Stokes Charles River Masters 5 6 2 11:41.88
Jennifer Downing Charles River Masters 5 7 1 11:43.24
Angela Dowgiert Granite State Penguins 5 1 2 12:07.53
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 5 8 3 12:12.53
Haruka Uchida Charles River Masters 4 4 3 12:14.54
Tsveta Stanilova Maine Masters Swim Club 4 5 1 12:15.80
beth estel Granite State Penguins 4 3 1 12:28.85
Mary Walton Swim Rhode Island 4 6 1 12:36.08
Shannon Doleski Minuteman Masters Swim Club 9 4 4 12:59.33
Sue Garland Charles River Masters 4 1 1 13:08.20
Missie Bankes Andover North Andover YMCA 3 4 2 13:12.03
Kristin White Unattached Niagara 4 2 2 13:12.52
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 9 3 2 13:13.29
marilyn soraghan Granite State Penguins 4 7 3 13:19.77
Brooke O'Connor North Suburban YMCA Masters 9 2 3 13:28.09
Nancy Tunstall Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 3 5 4 13:33.25
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 4 8 1 13:34.92
Beth Eggimann North Suburban YMCA Masters 9 5 2 13:36.01
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 3 6 1 13:46.47
Rebecca Padera Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 3 2 3 13:51.25
Cj Dickson Worcester Area Masters 3 3 5 13:59.17
Kristen Lynch South County YMCA 3 7 4 14:16.65
Helen Oliver Charles River Masters 8 3 5 14:32.13
Jenny Marshall North Suburban YMCA Masters 1 3 3 14:46.72
Lyn Duncan Charles River Masters 2 5 4 14:56.75
Margee Charron Nutmeg Masters 3 8 6 15:02.98
Jennifer Barlow Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 6 7 15:09.82
Heather Barna Liquid Assets New England Swim 2 4 4 15:30.76
Anne-Cecile Autissier Charles River Masters 2 2 8 15:30.92
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 9 1 5 15:37.61
Ally Sega Connecticut Masters 8 2 5 15:38.09
Katherine Levenstein Charles River Masters 7 1 2 15:39.03
Emily White Tech Masters 2 3 2 15:39.33
Kathy Magovern Minuteman Masters Swim Club 1 5 5 15:50.08
Amy Roccabruna Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 2 1 6 15:52.06
gretchen wagner Charles River Masters 8 4 6 16:05.00
Brianna Lajeunesse Andover North Andover YMCA 7 5 4 16:12.66
Susan Rardin Maine Masters Swim Club 3 1 2 16:17.67
Mary Salcedo Charles River Masters 1 6 3 16:24.74
Cheryl McElroy South County YMCA 1 4 6 16:27.96
Maria Stotts Ne Masters Unattached 2 7 3 16:36.57
Christine Mellen Swim Rhode Island 7 3 4 16:36.65
Joanne Barker Charles River Masters 2 8 9 16:55.69
Ellen O'donnell Maine Masters Swim Club 8 1 3 17:14.43
Cynthia Gardner Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 7 4 3 17:43.72
Alice Bouvrie Charles River Masters 1 2 4 18:01.22
margaret banker Ymca Of The North Shore 7 2 7 18:08.40
Rebecca Bader North Suburban YMCA Masters 8 5 6 18:09.93
Rachel Peterson Swim Rhode Island 1 7 4 18:18.60
Angela Garcia Calvo Charles River Masters 1 1 8 20:37.15
Eileen Glovsky Charles River Masters 6 3 4 20:50.74
Patty Blanchard Greenwood Masters 6 4 5 22:00.58
Alicia Larsen Great Bay Masters 6 2 7 22:03.54
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com