Men's 100yd Backstroke

2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs

      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
David Russell Charles River Masters 14 4 1 48.31
Oscar Pereiro Carril Unattached Connecticut 14 5 1 49.77
Jack Pretto Bearcat Masters 14 2 2 50.55
Kaspar Raigla Bearcat Masters 14 3 3 51.24
Joshua Fowler Ddp Swim 14 7 2 52.77
Jeff Hicks Ddp Swim 14 1 3 55.01
Tim McGrath Maine Masters Swim Club 14 8 4 55.68
Jason Eaddy Charles River Masters 13 4 1 55.74
Jeffrey Yellin Red Tide 12 5 1 56.97
Akihiko Osada Bearcat Masters 13 7 4 57.33
Richard Waterhouse Boston University Masters 13 5 1 57.64
Ryan Hobson Charles River Masters 13 6 2 58.44
Christopher Bishop Binghamton Univ Masters 12 7 2 59.04
Yohann Littee Minuteman Masters Swim Club 11 4 2 59.62
Adam McNally Worcester Area Masters 13 2 5 1:00.18
trent theroux Swim Rhode Island 13 3 1 1:00.31
Robert Kysela Maine Masters Swim Club 10 5 5 1:01.12
roy chen Charles River Masters 11 6 3 1:01.75
Jaszver Bauzon Bearcat Masters 9 4 6 1:02.10
George Chen Charles River Masters 13 8 4 1:02.18
Sebastian Moll Red Tide 12 4 1 1:02.29
Arthur Gunzl Connecticut Masters 11 2 1 1:02.32
Jonathan Blood Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 12 3 2 1:02.47
Edmund Gendreau Great Bay Masters 11 5 3 1:02.79
Douglas Doucet Minuteman Masters Swim Club 12 8 3 1:02.84
David Shih Unattached New England 10 2 7 1:03.41
Matthew Whitford Great Bay Masters 13 1 4 1:03.54
Mark Alexander Charles River Masters 11 3 2 1:04.00
Camil Toma Charles River Masters 12 6 5 1:04.24
Michael McCombs Worcester Area Masters 11 1 1 1:04.94
Matthew Jaroszewicz Swim Rhode Island 11 7 6 1:05.01
Alford Green Worcester Area Masters 12 1 7 1:05.19
Francois Caudrillier Palm Beach Masters 10 7 4 1:05.21
Paul Kawai Charles River Masters 12 2 2 1:05.58
Brendan Wright Granite State Penguins 11 8 3 1:05.76
Douglas Sayles Swim Rhode Island 9 3 3 1:06.15
Ted Clark Maine Masters Swim Club 10 6 8 1:06.30
Stephen Carroll Granite State Penguins 8 2 4 1:06.42
Bob Tyler Granite State Penguins 9 6 5 1:06.48
Ted McGahie Worcester Area Masters 9 5 3 1:07.54
Kip Kimble Minuteman Masters Swim Club 8 6 6 1:07.92
David Stiles St Pete Masters Inc 10 4 8 1:07.93
Sergei Nemirovsky Minuteman Masters Swim Club 10 1 6 1:08.08
Ara Krafian Unattached New England 8 4 7 1:08.19
Adam Hsieh Boston University Masters 9 2 5 1:08.24
William Shea Liquid Assets New England Swim 8 7 4 1:09.33
Frank Mockler Liquid Assets New England Swim 9 7 2 1:09.50
Christopher Hui Greenwood Masters 7 6 9 1:09.58
Rob Taylor Bearcat Masters 8 5 4 1:09.89
William Davis Minuteman Masters Swim Club 7 5 5 1:10.94
Stephen Johnson Swim Rhode Island 10 3 5 1:11.19
John Gillis Maine Masters Swim Club 8 1 6 1:11.75
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 9 1 5 1:12.26
Dennis Scannell Charles River Masters 6 3 6 1:12.37
Christopher DeLew Granite State Penguins 8 3 8 1:12.67
J Fisher Ne Masters Unattached 8 8 3 1:12.98
Daniel Rogacki Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 9 8 1 1:13.14
Bowen Gillie South County YMCA 4 8 10 1:13.41
Benjamin Wyckoff Connecticut Masters 7 2 9 1:13.98
Jesus Escareno Bearcat Masters 6 8 6 1:14.05
Frankin Mansilla Liquid Assets New England Swim 6 1 7 1:14.98
Duncan RyanMann Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 7 3 4 1:15.09
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 7 7 5 1:15.22
david graham Greenwood Masters 7 1 7 1:17.43
Eugene Pot Binghamton Univ Masters 6 6 2 1:17.62
Michael Busby Great Bay Masters 5 4 8 1:17.70
Joe Griczika Greenwood Masters 6 7 10 1:17.92
Douglas Roth Maine Masters Swim Club 7 4 9 1:18.29
Tim Allen Worcester Area Masters 7 8 6 1:18.37
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 10 8 10 1:18.42
John Argenti Charles River Masters 5 2 11 1:19.73
Mark Keil Minuteman Masters Swim Club 6 5 7 1:19.75
Carl Dearmin Ymca Of The North Shore 5 7 11 1:19.76
Robert Wolfgang South County YMCA 4 3 12 1:19.93
Martin Burkhardt Westchester Masters 4 4 13 1:20.23
Johan Kerkhove Great Bay Masters 5 5 8 1:21.61
Paul McCaffrey South County YMCA 5 6 9 1:22.23
Mingjie Song Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 4 1 1 1:22.37
Blake Bell Adirondack Masters 5 1 14 1:22.37
Edward Parsons Minuteman Masters Swim Club 4 2 8 1:22.96
Fred Dalby Western Mass Waterhorses 5 8 3 1:23.42
David Carchedi South County YMCA 6 2 10 1:24.46
Scott Redmon Maine Masters Swim Club 4 7 4 1:26.82
Bill Rupert Maine Masters Swim Club 6 4 2 1:27.79
Paul Arsenault Worcester Area Masters 4 5 11 1:29.00
Majed Elturkmani Swim Rhode Island 2 4 11 1:30.15
Fred Bartlett South County YMCA 3 5 12 1:31.44
Al Prescott Minuteman Masters Swim Club 3 3 6 1:32.76
Ken Kwa Charles River Masters 3 6 9 1:33.11
Paul Dow Swim Rhode Island 2 3 13 1:33.86
Richard Sweetman South County YMCA 1 5 7 1:36.18
Derek Skawinski Greenwood Masters 3 7 7 1:37.74
Douglas Shearer Swim Rhode Island 2 5 1 1:41.60
William Jones Maine Masters Swim Club 3 2 1 1:42.28
Franklin Johnson South County YMCA 3 8 14 1:44.51
David Baxter Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 6 3 1:47.89
Eric Winn South County YMCA 2 1 15 1:54.79
Lee Lovitz South County YMCA 2 7 4 1:58.59
Christopher Smith Trillium Y Masters Ontario 1 4 1 1:58.74
George Coupe Granite State Penguins 2 2 2 2:01.69
    Next 100 Results