Swimming Times





Women's 200yd Backstroke
2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Becky Hunnewell Charles River Masters 10 7 1 2:15.99
Theresa McCartney Bearcat Masters 10 6 1 2:16.58
Kristine Trutor Great Bay Masters 10 2 1 2:17.25
Erin Briskie Swim Rhode Island 10 1 1 2:20.50
Alexandra Lee Charles River Masters 10 3 2 2:21.20
Honorata Zaklicki Bearcat Masters 10 5 3 2:21.21
Erica Carroll Boston University Masters 10 4 2 2:21.88
Melinda Williams Granite State Penguins 10 8 3 2:22.45
Corri Stewart Charles River Masters 9 4 4 2:22.61
Tsveta Stanilova Maine Masters Swim Club 9 3 2 2:23.80
Amy Parent Unattached New England 9 2 1 2:24.47
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 9 5 3 2:26.40
Mingi Kim Bearcat Masters 9 8 4 2:27.25
Jill Lancaster Swim Rhode Island 9 7 2 2:27.75
Rebecca Smith Binghamton Univ Masters 9 6 3 2:28.53
Jillian Schneider Swim Rhode Island 8 5 5 2:31.10
Krysten Sciacca Bearcat Masters 8 6 5 2:31.69
Danielle Caron Worcester Area Masters 8 8 6 2:32.21
Yanghee Courbron Greenwood Masters 8 3 7 2:33.76
Sarah Weas Boston University Masters 9 1 8 2:34.44
Donna Neuendorf Swim Rhode Island 8 2 1 2:35.61
Cecilia McCloskey Colonials 1776 8 7 1 2:35.78
Annie Harris Charles River Masters 8 4 2 2:36.85
Christina Policastro Granite State Penguins 7 1 3 2:37.74
Jenny Wolf Minuteman Masters Swim Club 5 7 6 2:38.66
Gabrielle Chaizy Bearcat Masters 7 4 7 2:38.67
cheryl daly Maine Masters Swim Club 7 7 4 2:38.86
Erika DeRoche Charles River Masters 7 3 4 2:38.92
Jennifer Burgos Tech Masters 8 1 8 2:39.04
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 7 2 5 2:40.31
Cj Dickson Worcester Area Masters 7 5 1 2:42.85
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 6 6 2 2:44.74
Amanda Daley Charles River Masters 6 2 9 2:44.81
Joan Craffey Bearcat Masters 6 5 1 2:46.36
Anne Uecker Maine Masters Swim Club 6 4 1 2:46.37
Gail Holland Worcester Area Masters 7 8 2 2:46.59
Jenny Rood Tech Masters 7 6 9 2:46.78
Missie Bankes Andover North Andover YMCA 5 4 3 2:47.04
Mary Dzaugis South County YMCA 6 7 10 2:48.90
Maria Hettenbach Charles River Masters 5 2 6 2:50.32
Nancy Tunstall Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 4 6 4 2:51.03
Stephanie Winslow Swim Rhode Island 6 8 7 2:51.74
Sue Garland Charles River Masters 5 3 2 2:54.48
Betsy Sandberg Great Bay Masters 4 4 3 2:59.50
Morgan Guardino Connecticut Masters 6 3 11 2:59.71
Aileene Palm South County YMCA 5 5 5 3:01.30
Maureen Byrne Greenwood Masters 6 1 6 3:01.56
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 5 1 3 3:05.81
Carrie Antolik Tech Masters 5 6 10 3:07.19
Jenny Marshall North Suburban YMCA Masters 4 8 4 3:14.60
Sarah Cappelli South County YMCA 4 2 4 3:17.00
Renee Halliday Minuteman Masters Swim Club 3 3 5 3:19.11
Ellen O'donnell Maine Masters Swim Club 4 7 2 3:19.83
Joanne Barker Charles River Masters 4 5 5 3:20.69
Jacque Renwick Greenwood Masters 3 4 6 3:21.47
Mary Phelan South County YMCA 3 1 3 3:23.33
Eileen Craffey Ne Masters Unattached 4 3 2 3:24.89
Ally Sega Connecticut Masters 3 2 7 3:26.00
Jessica Rapp Charles River Masters 2 5 5 3:26.74
Ann Richard Great Bay Masters 2 4 7 3:27.13
margaret banker Ymca Of The North Shore 2 1 8 3:29.62
Mary Kutcher South County YMCA 4 1 6 3:31.66
Maura Twomey Charles River Masters 2 6 4 3:32.31
Patricia Campbell Great Bay Masters 2 3 5 3:34.64
Kimberly Raymond South County YMCA 3 8 7 3:38.29
Cheryl McElroy South County YMCA 3 7 8 3:41.23
Mariya Vasileva Red Tide 3 5 8 3:42.32
Mary Rapa Suburban Sharks 2 7 9 4:07.73
Kathleen Gorman South County YMCA 2 8 6 4:10.18
Jessica White Worcester Area Masters 1 3 12 4:13.70
Patty Blanchard Greenwood Masters 1 4 7 4:20.65
Eileen Glovsky Charles River Masters 2 2 8 4:20.91
Catherine Laramie Greenwood Masters 1 5 10 4:41.51
Laura Dennison Charles River Masters 1 6 11 4:52.79
Louise Case Greenwood Masters 1 1 3 4:59.13
Sarah King Adirondack Masters 1 7 12 5:23.68
Beth Rodewig South County YMCA 3 6   DQ
Margee Charron Nutmeg Masters 5 8   DQ
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com