Women's 100yd Breaststroke

2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs

      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Lindsay Hall Bearcat Masters 11 6 1 1:09.11
Erica Smrcina Maine Masters Swim Club 11 4 1 1:11.68
Elizabeth Sullivan Charles River Masters 11 8 2 1:12.59
Anja Jauernig Bearcat Masters 10 5 1 1:12.89
Sara Finati Swim Rhode Island 11 5 3 1:12.95
Jennifer Downing Charles River Masters 11 3 1 1:13.59
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 11 1 1 1:13.82
Angela Dowgiert Granite State Penguins 8 3 2 1:14.05
Anna Togias Novaquatics Masters 10 4 1 1:14.24
Danielle Honrath Red Tide 11 2 2 1:14.68
Theresa McCartney Bearcat Masters 8 5 2 1:15.60
Evangeline Geskos Asphalt Green Masters 11 7 3 1:16.58
Sarah Dombrowski Nutmeg Masters 10 1 4 1:16.59
Kristy Bohling Charles River Masters 9 3 4 1:16.71
Alana Aubin Charles River Masters 9 2 5 1:16.99
Carolyn Koster Post Swimming 10 6 1 1:17.05
beth estel Granite State Penguins 9 5 1 1:17.31
Lynne Simmons Swim Rhode Island 10 7 2 1:17.33
Michelle Zelek Connecticut Masters 8 6 5 1:17.45
Vivian Samson North Suburban YMCA Masters 9 4 2 1:17.83
Honorata Zaklicki Bearcat Masters 8 7 6 1:18.05
Karen Mareb Granite State Penguins 10 3 2 1:18.36
Mingi Kim Bearcat Masters 9 1 6 1:18.36
Melinda Williams Granite State Penguins 10 8 3 1:18.49
Jessica Charron Nutmeg Masters 7 5 3 1:19.13
Marcia Witkus Ne Masters Unattached 9 6 3 1:19.62
Yanghee Courbron Greenwood Masters 9 7 7 1:19.77
Angelina Bonin Swim Rhode Island 10 2 7 1:19.78
Lily Wood Charles River Masters 8 4 8 1:21.86
Mary Walton Swim Rhode Island 8 1 1 1:21.92
Christine Matarese Connecticut Masters 8 2 3 1:22.30
Danielle Palmer Granite State Penguins 9 8 4 1:22.35
Maria Hettenbach Charles River Masters 7 3 5 1:22.86
Sierra Cotrona Binghamton Univ Masters 6 8 4 1:23.36
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 7 1 2 1:23.71
Denise Spence Umass Aquatic Masters 8 8 3 1:24.13
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 5 4 6 1:24.56
Haruka Uchida Charles River Masters 7 4 5 1:24.72
Stephanie Jones Charles River Masters 5 5 9 1:24.91
Kristin Wilkes South County YMCA 7 8 4 1:26.63
Kylee Hitz Swim Rhode Island 6 3 5 1:28.02
Christina Baudis Granite State Penguins 7 2 4 1:28.22
Brooke O'Connor North Suburban YMCA Masters 6 5 5 1:28.28
Cecilia Emblidge Nutmeg Masters 6 7 3 1:28.95
Caitlin Swalec Greenwood Masters 6 6 6 1:29.12
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 5 2 1 1:29.30
Margee Charron Nutmeg Masters 5 3 4 1:29.75
Kristen Lynch South County YMCA 6 2 6 1:29.78
Sue Garland Charles River Masters 5 6 6 1:30.18
Carolyn KielyKilpatrick Swim Rhode Island 7 7 5 1:30.31
Emily Cook Maine Masters Swim Club 4 5 10 1:30.47
Lisa Zraket Ymca Of The North Shore 6 1 6 1:31.11
Katherine Levenstein Charles River Masters 4 6 8 1:31.28
Joan Craffey Bearcat Masters 5 7 2 1:31.32
Ksenia Prokofjeva Suburban Sharks 4 7 7 1:31.78
Kathy Slifer Ymca Of The North Shore 4 3 1 1:32.17
Elizabeth Merena Bearcat Masters 4 4 3 1:33.19
Beth Eggimann North Suburban YMCA Masters 6 4 4 1:34.84
Cheryl McElroy South County YMCA 5 8 5 1:35.89
Anne-Cecile Autissier Charles River Masters 4 1 7 1:35.94
Jennifer Passafiume Martha's Vineyard Masters 3 4 11 1:36.15
Rebecca Padera Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 5 1 8 1:36.34
Kay Thomas Maine Masters Swim Club 3 8 8 1:36.84
Mitsuko Uchida Charles River Masters 2 5 9 1:37.90
Romaine Randall Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 6 6 1:39.60
Madeline Bey Connecticut Masters 3 7 12 1:40.38
Mary Phelan South County YMCA 3 1 4 1:40.68
Carolyn Daniels Connecticut Masters 4 8 9 1:43.41
Eileen Craffey Ne Masters Unattached 4 2 2 1:44.69
Denise Foster Worcester Area Masters 3 3 10 1:45.06
margot mann Red Tide 3 2 3 1:46.60
Emily Stone University Club of Boston 3 5 7 1:46.79
Sandra Flynn Greenwood Masters 2 7 10 1:46.80
Susan Rardin Maine Masters Swim Club 2 3 4 1:49.17
Kimberly Martin Connecticut Masters 1 4 9 1:49.62
Melissa Moeckel Greenwood Masters 2 8 11 1:50.50
Ellen O'donnell Maine Masters Swim Club 2 1 5 1:51.13
Maura Twomey Charles River Masters 2 6 6 1:52.33
Kimberly Raymond South County YMCA 2 4 12 1:57.31
Aagje Caron Great Bay Masters 2 2 1 1:59.71
Patty Blanchard Greenwood Masters 1 5 7 2:04.66
Alison Goulder Charles River Masters 1 7 5 2:04.69
Rosie Delacruz Charles River Masters 1 6 7 2:05.12
Stanice Mancuso Boston University Masters 1 2 2 2:05.32
Ann Densmore Charles River Masters 1 3 2 2:14.11
Louise Case Greenwood Masters 1 1 6 2:51.22
Baheya Shenouda Charles River Masters 1 8 7 4:46.00
Yvonne Beumer Bearcat Masters 7 6   NS