Men's 50yd Breaststroke

2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs

      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Adam McNally Worcester Area Masters 18 2 1 26.80
Nate Stevens Maine Masters Swim Club 19 5 1 26.92
Craig Crawford Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 19 4 1 27.48
Christopher Cowley Simmons Masters 19 7 1 27.53
Regan Jeffrey Unattached New England 14 1 2 28.43
Craig Hersh Simmons Masters 19 3 2 28.66
Jonathan Hla Bearcat Masters 19 2 2 28.95
Muneki Kamata Bearcat Masters 17 2 3 28.98
Trent Staats Charles River Masters 19 6 3 29.37
Kirk Larsen Great Bay Masters 18 8 1 29.39
Daniel Moran Worcester Area Masters 19 8 2 29.42
Christopher DeSantis Unattached New Jersey 19 1 3 29.47
Matthew Whitford Great Bay Masters 18 5 2 29.48
Greg Mone Martha's Vineyard Masters 18 3 3 29.54
Silas Garrett Unattached Southeastern 12 2 3 29.57
Alan Hsieh Boston University Masters 17 5 4 29.77
Robert Kysela Maine Masters Swim Club 17 3 4 29.88
Camil Toma Charles River Masters 18 6 4 29.97
Albert Garcia Swim Rhode Island 18 1 4 30.25
Stephen Carroll Granite State Penguins 10 8 5 30.54
Alford Green Worcester Area Masters 17 4 4 30.59
Chris Dainiak SweetWater Swim Studio 15 6 6 30.79
Edmund Gendreau Great Bay Masters 15 2 1 30.88
roy chen Charles River Masters 15 5 5 30.91
Michael Sabala Chelsea Piers Masters 18 4 1 31.47
Rafael Labour Bearcat Masters 17 7 5 31.57
Eric Zhai Bearcat Masters 16 4 2 31.71
Bob Tyler Granite State Penguins 16 5 2 31.72
Jason Osuga Swim Rhode Island 9 3 3 31.74
Dan Wall Adirondack Masters 16 7 1 31.80
Matthew Gilson Swim Rhode Island 16 2 7 31.81
Paul Richardson Worcester Area Masters 18 7 6 31.88
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 17 6 1 32.06
Matthew Jaroszewicz Swim Rhode Island 16 1 5 32.23
Dewey Wyatt Simon's Rock Pace Makers 16 6 3 32.30
John Tedeschi Nutmeg Masters 16 3 2 32.31
Brendan Wright Granite State Penguins 17 1 4 32.40
Alexei Bachuretz Connecticut Masters 17 8 6 32.40
Adam Hsieh Boston University Masters 15 1 7 32.66
Brett Games Great Bay Masters 14 2 4 32.72
David Cote South County YMCA 13 8 3 32.75
Jim Wu Bearcat Masters 12 7 7 32.76
Benjamin Wyckoff Connecticut Masters 16 8 5 32.79
simon wignall Maine Masters Swim Club 15 3 5 32.85
david graham Greenwood Masters 15 4 6 32.96
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 14 3 4 33.23
Cedric Poirot Boston University Masters 11 6 6 33.29
William Hetzel Red Tide 13 4 6 33.29
Kyle Morette Worcester Area Masters 13 1 7 33.31
Joe Griczika Greenwood Masters 15 8 7 33.47
William Shea Liquid Assets New England Swim 11 3 5 33.69
Bob Olson Newburyport Breakers 14 4 6 33.73
Rob Taylor Bearcat Masters 13 3 5 33.86
Steven Sluter Swim Rhode Island 11 2 7 34.01
Jonathan Chatinover Martha's Vineyard Masters 12 1 7 34.28
William Davis Minuteman Masters Swim Club 14 8 8 34.41
Daniel Rogacki Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 13 5 1 34.51
Seth Grady Flaherty Masters 14 7 8 34.65
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 9 6 2 34.69
John Gillis Maine Masters Swim Club 12 6 6 34.83
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 12 3 8 34.97
Richard Schultz Great Bay Masters 12 5 9 34.97
Robert Lamontagne Connecticut Masters 12 4 9 34.99
Ted McGahie Worcester Area Masters 11 7 10 35.00
steve barrus Liquid Assets New England Swim 10 2 10 35.03
John Argenti Charles River Masters 13 7 8 35.19
Matthew Alpern Adirondack Masters 13 2 11 35.22
David Hyland Nutmeg Masters 8 2 8 35.27
Joe Fulmer Maine Masters Swim Club 14 6 3 35.32
Louis Kronfeld Maine Masters Swim Club 8 1 1 35.37
Richard Sweetman South County YMCA 10 1 7 35.54
Eric Johnson Simon's Rock Pace Makers 5 3 12 35.60
Carl Hinebaugh Nutmeg Masters 14 5 11 35.61
Bill Beckett Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 10 5 12 35.63
Roman Kishchenko Unattached New England 7 1 8 35.67
lloyd keigwin Cape Cod Masters 9 5 2 35.74
Duje Jelaska Swim Rhode Island 15 7 9 35.81
Rob Torgerson Fountaingrove Masters 12 8 13 35.83
Kirk Hutchinson Boston University Masters 5 5 14 35.98
Mark Vanacore Charles River Masters 10 4 10 36.27
Eugene Pot Binghamton Univ Masters 10 3 2 36.29
Martin Burkhardt Westchester Masters 8 7 13 36.46
Thomas Wallace Charles River Masters 11 4 15 36.50
Eduardo Fernandez-Duque Connecticut Masters 13 6 14 36.58
Seann Mulcahy Swim Rhode Island 11 5 9 36.59
Steve Holt Greenwood Masters 10 7 3 36.76
John Lewis Great Bay Masters 8 8 3 36.80
Timothy Dymek Greenwood Masters 9 1 15 36.86
Adam Cole Tech Masters 9 4 8 36.87
Christopher Hui Greenwood Masters 4 2 10 37.00
David Morgan North Suburban YMCA Masters 10 6 16 37.01
Anuj Sampat Charles River Masters 8 5 9 37.17
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 9 8 4 37.80
George Alexandre Swim Rhode Island 11 1 17 37.81
Roland Bartl Greenwood Masters 8 3 5 38.02
Ken Kwa Charles River Masters 8 6 9 38.04
Andreas Ladas South County YMCA 9 2 9 38.22
Harold Henderson Charles River Masters 6 4 4 38.33
Konrad Juethner Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 7 3 10 38.37
Brendan Trainor Maine Masters Swim Club 9 7 10 38.41
    Next 100 Results