Swimming Times





Women's 100yd Individual Medley
2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Elizabeth Mancuso Boston University Masters 22 3 1 59.52
Jessica Beers Maine Masters Swim Club 22 6 1 1:01.82
Katrine Alcaide Maine Masters Swim Club 22 5 2 1:03.12
Lindsay Hall Bearcat Masters 21 2 1 1:03.95
Kristine Trutor Great Bay Masters 22 7 2 1:04.11
Kaitlin McGahie Worcester Area Masters 22 1 1 1:04.14
Elizabeth Sullivan Charles River Masters 22 8 3 1:04.71
Candice Peak Unattached New England 22 4 4 1:04.77
Erin Briskie Swim Rhode Island 22 2 2 1:05.42
Jenny De Hart Maine Masters Swim Club 19 4 3 1:05.63
Alana Aubin Charles River Masters 21 5 5 1:05.87
Stephanie Antonellis Western Mass Waterhorses 20 7 2 1:06.38
Kelly Lo Unattached New England 19 1 2 1:06.38
Jordan Dick Charles River Masters 21 8 6 1:06.69
Jill Lancaster Swim Rhode Island 20 1 1 1:06.80
Lianne Nihan North Suburban YMCA Masters 21 4 7 1:06.84
Anna Togias Novaquatics Masters 19 6 3 1:06.86
Stacey Mehringer Charles River Masters 20 5 4 1:06.92
Megan Happ Red Tide 21 7 8 1:07.19
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 20 4 5 1:07.48
Melinda Williams Granite State Penguins 19 3 4 1:07.60
Krysten Sciacca Bearcat Masters 18 4 9 1:07.64
Brittany Roman-Green Unattached New England 18 1 10 1:07.89
Becky Hunnewell Charles River Masters 20 2 5 1:07.99
Jennifer Downing Charles River Masters 21 3 6 1:08.11
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 21 1 1 1:08.46
Lynne Simmons Swim Rhode Island 19 7 2 1:08.48
Grace Chang Bearcat Masters 16 6 11 1:08.55
Corri Stewart Charles River Masters 20 8 12 1:09.13
Sara Finati Swim Rhode Island 21 6 13 1:09.30
Keri Nappi Swim Rhode Island 20 3 7 1:09.46
Jessica Charron Nutmeg Masters 18 6 4 1:09.51
Ying Wang Simmons Masters 12 4 8 1:09.81
Amy Leveroni Ymca Of The North Shore 15 6 3 1:10.05
Amy Verreault Swim Rhode Island 20 6 9 1:10.11
Evangeline Geskos Asphalt Green Masters 19 5 6 1:10.16
Gayle Wettach North Suburban YMCA Masters 18 7 1 1:10.38
Jillian Schneider Swim Rhode Island 18 3 7 1:10.68
Haruka Uchida Charles River Masters 17 5 5 1:10.91
Sarah Dombrowski Nutmeg Masters 17 4 14 1:11.00
Kysa Crusco Granite State Penguins 18 5 2 1:11.40
Vivian Samson North Suburban YMCA Masters 17 8 3 1:11.52
beth estel Granite State Penguins 17 1 1 1:11.80
Marcia Witkus Ne Masters Unattached 18 2 4 1:11.83
Jen Morin Swim Rhode Island 17 6 4 1:11.96
Alyson Fletcher Charles River Masters 16 5 8 1:12.11
Stephanie Cotsonas Swim Rhode Island 18 8 5 1:12.15
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 16 2 1 1:12.18
Angelina Bonin Swim Rhode Island 17 3 9 1:12.46
Karen Mareb Granite State Penguins 19 8 2 1:12.53
Carolyn Koster Post Swimming 17 2 3 1:12.55
Carla Dropo Ymca Of The North Shore 16 7 4 1:12.78
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 14 8 10 1:12.79
Danielle Caron Worcester Area Masters 16 1 15 1:12.79
Laura Bishop Binghamton Univ Masters 14 4 5 1:13.05
Kristin Kulinka Connecticut Masters 16 8 10 1:13.17
Sierra Cotrona Binghamton Univ Masters 8 8 6 1:13.50
Katrina Perito Nyc Hydras 17 7 7 1:13.51
Elizabeth Berstler Bearcat Masters 14 7 11 1:13.58
Jennifer Burgos Tech Masters 9 5 12 1:13.59
Lily Wood Charles River Masters 15 4 13 1:13.78
Heather Bernstein Connecticut Masters 16 3 14 1:13.95
Missie Bankes Andover North Andover YMCA 14 6 2 1:14.28
cheryl daly Maine Masters Swim Club 14 1 6 1:14.31
Christina Baudis Granite State Penguins 14 5 6 1:14.31
marilyn soraghan Granite State Penguins 15 8 3 1:14.43
Maria Hettenbach Charles River Masters 16 4 11 1:14.79
Michelle Zelek Connecticut Masters 13 7 15 1:14.89
Yvonne Beumer Bearcat Masters 15 1 12 1:15.13
Kristin Wilkes South County YMCA 15 7 6 1:15.44
Rachel Neild Great Bay Masters 15 3 13 1:15.46
Amanda Daley Charles River Masters 10 2 16 1:15.53
Kaitlin Curbeau Unattached New England 19 2 16 1:15.63
Hilary Sullivan Simmons Masters 13 6 14 1:15.84
Jenny Rood Tech Masters 14 3 17 1:15.85
Katie Rolfs Great Bay Masters 13 4 17 1:15.89
Caitlin Swalec Greenwood Masters 15 2 8 1:16.22
Shannon Doleski Minuteman Masters Swim Club 15 5 15 1:16.71
Christine Matarese Connecticut Masters 12 5 8 1:17.23
Kim Donovan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 10 7 4 1:17.42
Rebecca Wiencek Simmons Masters 12 8 9 1:17.54
Denise Spence Umass Aquatic Masters 13 3 5 1:17.89
Mary Dzaugis South County YMCA 12 1 18 1:18.21
Joel Feldmann Keene Swim Masters 13 1 1 1:18.70
Sue Garland Charles River Masters 12 7 7 1:18.75
Mary Pasquale Worcester Area Masters 14 2 5 1:19.14
Morgan Guardino Connecticut Masters 11 5 19 1:19.26
Gail Holland Worcester Area Masters 13 5 6 1:19.78
Betsy Sandberg Great Bay Masters 10 1 8 1:19.84
Brooke O'Connor North Suburban YMCA Masters 13 8 9 1:20.49
Karin Stokes Granite State Penguins 13 2 7 1:20.49
Joan Craffey Bearcat Masters 10 3 2 1:20.82
Zahava Lipton Red Tide 12 2 18 1:21.27
Cj Dickson Worcester Area Masters 12 6 6 1:21.64
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 11 1 2 1:21.95
Erin Gaffey Charles River Masters 10 8 19 1:21.99
Margee Charron Nutmeg Masters 11 7 7 1:22.05
Kristen Lynch South County YMCA 10 5 10 1:22.07
Josselyn Verry Charles River Masters 11 3 20 1:22.46
Cindy Su Charles River Masters 7 4 10 1:22.54
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com