Swimming Times





Men's 100yd Individual Medley
2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Kaspar Raigla Bearcat Masters 27 6 1 51.65
Oscar Pereiro Carril Unattached Connecticut 27 4 2 52.08
Paul-Marc Schweitzer New York Athletic Club 27 3 1 52.14
David Russell Charles River Masters 27 5 1 52.33
Scott Hansen Bearcat Masters 26 5 2 54.92
Silas Garrett Unattached Southeastern 23 7 2 55.65
Robert Rowe Unattached New England 24 5 1 55.66
Tim McGrath Maine Masters Swim Club 26 7 3 55.91
Nicholas Schultz Maine Masters Swim Club 26 2 3 55.94
Christopher Cowley Simmons Masters 25 5 4 55.97
Craig Crawford Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 27 7 1 56.25
Daniel Moran Worcester Area Masters 26 6 3 56.26
Nate Stevens Maine Masters Swim Club 27 2 4 56.45
Adam McNally Worcester Area Masters 27 1 4 56.47
Michael Emmons Charles River Masters 27 8 2 56.58
Justin Morris King Fins Aquatic Club 25 4 5 56.76
Muneki Kamata Bearcat Masters 23 5 5 57.23
Matthew Mc Kay Charles River Masters 26 3 2 57.53
Jeff Hicks Ddp Swim 25 1 5 57.65
Akihiko Osada Bearcat Masters 24 6 6 57.66
Camil Toma Charles River Masters 25 3 1 57.90
roy chen Charles River Masters 23 6 6 58.03
Mathew Card Swim Rhode Island 25 6 6 58.50
Sean Paquette Maine Masters Swim Club 26 1 7 58.70
David Werner Binghamton Univ Masters 26 8 3 58.96
Craig Hersh Simmons Masters 25 2 3 59.21
Pieter Dehart Maine Masters Swim Club 25 8 4 59.31
Ryan Drasher Great Bay Masters 22 7 7 59.35
Douglas Doucet Minuteman Masters Swim Club 24 3 2 59.58
Robert Kysela Maine Masters Swim Club 20 5 8 59.68
Albert Garcia Swim Rhode Island 24 1 4 59.69
Travis Harker Great Bay Masters 25 7 3 59.72
Jose Faria Garden State Masters 28 7 1 59.73
Trent Staats Charles River Masters 22 1 5 59.79
Matthew Whitford Great Bay Masters 24 8 4 59.91
Edmund Gendreau Great Bay Masters 23 8 2 1:00.10
Kirk Larsen Great Bay Masters 21 4 5 1:00.27
Matthew Hillsberg Bearcat Masters 18 4 8 1:00.30
Cj Cronin Technique and Training 23 1 9 1:00.42
Eric Zhai Bearcat Masters 24 4 5 1:00.53
Timothy Clancy Swim Rhode Island 24 2 7 1:00.84
Shawn O'leary Maine Masters Swim Club 23 4 6 1:00.94
Alexei Bachuretz Connecticut Masters 22 5 10 1:01.01
Jason Osuga Swim Rhode Island 11 2 6 1:01.01
Michael Sabala Chelsea Piers Masters 26 4 7 1:01.04
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 22 3 7 1:01.07
George Chen Charles River Masters 21 8 9 1:01.10
Noel Cedanio Bearcat Masters 23 2 8 1:01.24
Thomas Volper Ne Masters Unattached 20 2 9 1:01.59
Robert Goldbloom Movy Masters 19 8 1 1:01.61
Chris Dainiak SweetWater Swim Studio 22 6 8 1:01.80
Alan Hsieh Boston University Masters 21 5 10 1:02.00
Matthew Gilson Swim Rhode Island 23 3 9 1:02.02
Bob Tyler Granite State Penguins 19 5 3 1:02.22
Jaszver Bauzon Bearcat Masters 21 2 11 1:02.29
Kevin Schuster Great Bay Masters 22 8 8 1:02.33
Owen Coughlan Bearcat Masters 21 1 12 1:02.48
Jim Wu Bearcat Masters 19 7 13 1:02.71
David Stiles St Pete Masters Inc 21 7 9 1:02.85
Miguel Meza Bearcat Masters 17 1 11 1:02.86
Matthew Jaroszewicz Swim Rhode Island 21 6 10 1:02.94
Craig Batzofin Bearcat Masters 19 1 6 1:02.98
Brendan Wright Granite State Penguins 21 3 10 1:03.22
Greg Mone Martha's Vineyard Masters 19 2 7 1:03.40
Pete Champlin Colorado Masters Swimming 20 7 10 1:03.76
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 22 4 2 1:03.77
Jonathan Blood Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 22 2 4 1:03.82
Kyle Burnell Great Bay Masters 17 4 14 1:04.19
Stephen Carroll Granite State Penguins 13 2 11 1:04.21
Paul Richardson Worcester Area Masters 20 3 12 1:04.30
David Cote South County YMCA 16 8 3 1:04.65
Michael McCombs Worcester Area Masters 19 6 1 1:05.04
Dan Wall Adirondack Masters 18 1 2 1:05.35
Benjamin Wyckoff Connecticut Masters 20 1 5 1:05.42
Duje Jelaska Swim Rhode Island 20 4 11 1:05.49
Francois Caudrillier Palm Beach Masters 19 3 6 1:05.64
Regan Jeffrey Unattached New England 7 3 12 1:05.83
Adam Hsieh Boston University Masters 12 3 13 1:05.95
Greg Shaw Keene Swim Masters 18 6 1 1:06.01
Cedric Poirot Boston University Masters 15 7 13 1:06.09
Eric Patrick North Suburban YMCA Masters 17 5 7 1:06.10
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 18 2 12 1:06.16
simon wignall Maine Masters Swim Club 15 3 8 1:06.19
Joshua Mueller Tech Masters 18 3 15 1:06.28
Scott Machinist Granite State Penguins 19 4 11 1:06.34
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 18 7 13 1:06.38
Brian Beahn Nutmeg Masters 18 5 14 1:06.44
Dewey Wyatt Simon's Rock Pace Makers 17 7 8 1:06.45
Peter Doyle Ne Masters Unattached 15 2 4 1:06.45
William Johnson Nutmeg Masters 20 8 9 1:06.52
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 18 8 5 1:06.63
Douglas Sayles Swim Rhode Island 16 4 14 1:06.99
Kevin Tente Unattached New England 14 3 14 1:07.03
Craig Saint-Amour Asphalt Green Masters 16 3 3 1:07.09
William Shea Liquid Assets New England Swim 16 6 6 1:07.36
Brett Games Great Bay Masters 16 5 9 1:07.37
Christopher Ray Maine Masters Swim Club 15 4 10 1:07.39
Kip Kimble Minuteman Masters Swim Club 15 8 11 1:07.40
Ted McGahie Worcester Area Masters 16 7 7 1:07.62
Craig Mitchell Worcester Area Masters 12 6 15 1:08.12
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com