Swimming Times





Men's 400yd Individual Medley
2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Daniel Moran Worcester Area Masters 9 5 1 4:17.92
Michael Emmons Charles River Masters 9 4 1 4:31.41
Robert Kysela Maine Masters Swim Club 9 3 2 4:34.61
Justin Morris King Fins Aquatic Club 9 2 1 4:38.29
George Chen Charles River Masters 9 1 2 4:41.67
David Stiles St Pete Masters Inc 8 5 1 4:43.61
Craig Hersh Simmons Masters 9 6 1 4:43.68
Jeff Naylor Granite State Penguins 8 7 1 4:50.45
Albert Garcia Swim Rhode Island 9 8 2 4:53.99
Douglas Doucet Minuteman Masters Swim Club 8 2 1 4:54.07
Pete Champlin Colorado Masters Swimming 8 3 3 4:54.56
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 8 6 4 4:54.77
David Shih Unattached New England 7 3 3 4:58.58
Alan Switzer jr jr Maine Masters Swim Club 8 4 1 4:58.90
Brendan Wright Granite State Penguins 7 5 2 4:59.58
Arthur Gunzl Connecticut Masters 7 8 2 5:01.11
Andrew Schaefer Binghamton Univ Masters 8 8 4 5:01.98
David Cote South County YMCA 6 4 3 5:02.99
Michael McCombs Worcester Area Masters 7 4 1 5:06.03
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 8 1 5 5:08.89
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 7 7 6 5:10.63
Sergei Nemirovsky Minuteman Masters Swim Club 7 2 2 5:13.12
Timothy Clancy Swim Rhode Island 6 5 2 5:18.64
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 7 1 4 5:19.44
William Johnson Nutmeg Masters 7 6 3 5:20.20
Douglas Sayles Swim Rhode Island 2 1 7 5:22.27
Christopher Hui Greenwood Masters 5 1 5 5:23.09
Dennis Scannell Charles River Masters 6 7 5 5:24.24
Ted McGahie Worcester Area Masters 6 6 6 5:24.81
Jonathan Chatinover Martha's Vineyard Masters 6 3 7 5:28.22
Robert Duguay Connecticut Masters 5 4 6 5:31.61
Joe Griczika Greenwood Masters 5 5 2 5:34.01
John Chambers Chelsea Piers Masters 6 2 2 5:35.76
Ken Kwa Charles River Masters 5 6 4 5:39.54
Steve Miller Great Bay Masters 6 1 3 5:46.22
Daniel Rogacki Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 6 8 1 5:46.41
Martin Burkhardt Westchester Masters 5 2 3 5:47.79
Mark Devlin Minuteman Masters Swim Club 5 7 4 5:53.17
david graham Greenwood Masters 5 3 5 5:53.59
Andreas Ladas South County YMCA 5 8 8 5:54.03
Bill Ryan Pinehills Masters 3 6 2 5:55.60
David Winkler South County YMCA 4 6 5 5:56.00
Edward Parsons Minuteman Masters Swim Club 4 7 6 6:04.76
Robert Ballou South County YMCA 4 3 8 6:06.72
Al Prescott Minuteman Masters Swim Club 4 4 9 6:07.50
William Geoghegan Connecticut Masters 3 3 3 6:15.20
Mark Keil Minuteman Masters Swim Club 4 2 4 6:18.24
Blake Bell Adirondack Masters 3 2 6 6:21.52
Douglas Roth Maine Masters Swim Club 4 1 9 6:22.65
Richard Myers Tech Masters 2 4 4 6:24.86
Paul McCaffrey South County YMCA 3 5 5 6:30.83
Mark Wild Worcester Area Masters 4 5 3 6:34.93
Kevin Carroll Unattached New England 3 7 10 6:40.84
Majed Elturkmani Swim Rhode Island 2 6 6 6:46.79
David Carchedi South County YMCA 3 4 7 6:48.31
Mingjie Song Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 1 1 6:52.64
Brendan Trainor Maine Masters Swim Club 4 8 7 6:58.66
Stewart Skolnick Ne Masters Unattached 2 2 8 7:03.50
Roland Bartl Greenwood Masters 2 5 9 7:17.66
Eric Winn South County YMCA 2 3 10 7:36.61
Douglas Shearer Swim Rhode Island 2 7 1 8:28.88
Lee Lovitz South County YMCA 1 4 2 8:34.26
William Jones Maine Masters Swim Club 1 5 1 8:38.47
Robert Boynton University Club of Boston 1 3 2 12:12.76
Matthew McKee South County YMCA 3 8   DNF
Noel Cedanio Bearcat Masters 9 7   NS
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com