Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200 Breaststroke
Texas AG Championships - TAGS
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Gina Gubitosa
Spring
1
4
1
2:46.07
Katie Lowry
Mid-Cities Arlington
1
4
1
2:46.38
Kimberly Richardson
The Woodlands
1
5
2
2:46.42
Emily Semrau
Plano
1
3
3
2:47.47
Chrysa Spilker
The Fleet
1
5
2
2:47.79
Molly Muck
Blue Tide
1
8
4
2:49.63
Christina Hammervold
First Colony
1
3
3
2:50.84
Kristina Dewitt
Houston Elite
1
7
5
2:50.85
Brittani Quertermous
Blue Tide
1
1
6
2:51.03
Randee Billips
First Colony
1
2
7
2:52.32
Kara Brock
Klein Oak
1
6
8
2:52.93
Melissa Weaver
Plano
1
7
4
2:53.21
Danna Davidson
Texas Aquatics
1
6
5
2:54.47
Lucy Jager
Plano
1
1
6
2:55.98
Megan Williams
Dads Club
1
8
7
2:57.10
Kimberly Defiori
Blue Tide
1
2
8
2:57.19
Lindsay Voyles
Texas Aquatics
SCR
Gina Gubitosa
Spring
3
4
1
2:47.44p
Kimberly Richardson
The Woodlands
4
4
2
2:47.51p
Emily Semrau
Plano
4
3
3
2:47.66p
Katie Lowry
Mid-Cities Arlington
5
4
1
2:48.98p
Chrysa Spilker
The Fleet
3
4
2
2:49.11p
Kara Brock
Klein Oak
3
6
4
2:49.89p
Randee Billips
First Colony
5
3
5
2:50.14p
Kristina Dewitt
Houston Elite
5
4
6
2:50.21p
Brittani Quertermous
Blue Tide
5
6
7
2:51.05p
Molly Muck
Blue Tide
5
5
8
2:51.37p
Amber Schmidt
Texas Aquatics
3
5
9
2:51.89p
Christina Hammervold
First Colony
1
6
3
2:52.14p
Lindsay Voyles
Texas Aquatics
4
4
4
2:52.58p
Kaileen Gersper
Academy Tx Aquatic
4
5
10
2:52.81p
Danna Davidson
Texas Aquatics
3
5
5
2:53.12p
Kimberly Defiori
Blue Tide
3
6
6
2:53.21p
Laura Ring
City Of Richardson
5
7
11
2:53.26p
Katie Trembly
Space City Aquatic Team
4
2
12
2:53.44p
Laura Crawford
City Of Richardson
4
6
13
2:53.46p
Kirby Durso
Academy Tx Aquatic
2
3
14
2:53.52p
Kathleen Gallagher
Academy Tx Aquatic
2
6
15
2:53.63p
Melissa Weaver
Plano
1
5
7
2:53.85p
Jill Dreiling
Academy Tx Aquatic
3
3
16
2:54.55p
Stephanie Ward
Dads Club
5
1
17
2:55.44p
Lucy Jager
Plano
4
5
8
2:55.96p
Elyse Kahler
Academy Tx Aquatic
2
8
18
2:56.17p
Stephanie Amalfitano
Plano
5
8
19
2:56.37p
Micha Williams
Dads Club
4
7
20
2:56.55p
Marlene Easterly
The Fleet
3
2
21
2:56.74p
Ann Degenstein
The Woodlands
3
1
22
2:56.92p
Megan Williams
Dads Club
3
2
9
2:57.21p
Katelyn Erickson
Great Hills
3
1
10
2:58.03p
Karen Brasier
Galveston Island
2
2
23
2:58.07p
Phoenix Fribourg
Alamo Area Aquatics
1
2
24
2:58.26p
Jessica Meager
Academy Tx Aquatic
1
5
25
2:58.44p
Michelle Coler
The Fleet
2
5
26
2:58.60p
Christina Rau
Plano
5
2
11
2:58.70p
Catherine Jelf
City Of Midland
2
1
27
2:58.70p
Jessica Sherman
Wave
4
1
12
2:58.72p
Kristin Curtiss
Texas Gold
1
3
28
2:58.99p
Delia Huang
Great Hills
5
7
13
2:59.05p
Caroline Borgan
Katy Aquatics
4
8
14
2:59.26p
Sarah Lawrence
Texas Gold
4
7
15
2:59.36p
Magen Lorenz
Mid-Cities Arlington
5
3
16
2:59.74p
Christy Tucker
Texas Aquatics
4
6
17
3:00.06p
Ashley Jacobs
The Woodlands
4
1
29
3:00.21p
Kaelly Simpson
Plano
4
3
18
3:00.21p
Elizabeth Goeggel
The Fleet
1
3
19
3:00.55p
Laura Jelf
City Of Midland
2
2
20
3:00.63p
Maggie Marshall
Dallas Mustangs
2
6
21
3:00.69p
Kaitlyn Kibbe
Academy Tx Aquatic
3
7
22
3:00.81p
Katherine Mc Lean
Dads Club
2
8
23
3:00.85p
Jodi Bender
Houston Elite
3
8
24
3:00.89p
Lacy Jackson
Texas Gold
2
4
25
3:00.93p
Jessica Shaw
Dallas Mustangs
2
5
26
3:01.22p
Natalie Casanova
Plano
2
3
27
3:02.07p
Heather Claney
Plano
4
8
30
3:02.26p
Jennifer Kornfeld
Blue Tide
3
7
31
3:02.71p
Allison Ramsey
Dads Club
2
4
32
3:03.04p
Colleen Gordon
First Colony
3
3
28
3:03.07p
Courtney Wright
Ft Worth Area
2
7
29
3:03.75p
Jessica Waltman
First Colony
2
7
33
3:03.95p
Kristin Amundsen
The Woodlands
1
7
34
3:04.32p
Jennifer Lavers
Katy Aquatics
5
8
30
3:06.16p
Molly Doherty
Plano
1
4
31
3:06.76p
Kerhyl Gantt
Harris County
1
2
32
3:07.41p
Genevieve Walsh
West Austin
5
1
33
3:07.84p
Heather Kern
The Woodlands
3
8
35
3:12.56p
Elizabeth McCullough
Texas Aquatics
5
6
DQp
Amy Gray
The Fleet
5
2
NSp
Stefanie Carver
Houston Elite
2
1
NSp
Rachel Wender
The Woodlands
1
4
NSp
Elizabeth Byrum
Klein Oak
4
2
NSp
Ashley McClelland
The Woodlands
5
5
DQp
Karen Sandifer
The Fleet
1
6
NSp