Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ruby Gonzalez | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.13 |
Hailey Woodcox | Piranha Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.16 |
sophia boisseau | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:09.48 |
Etana Volpe | San Francisco Seals Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.03 |
Audrey Gaither | Pacific Coast Marlins | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.68 |
Mikayla Royer | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.10 |
Sophia Obbagy | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:12.52 |
Noah Kriegler Allen | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.76 |
Noelle Terrero | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:13.78 |
Sarah Erikson | Seals Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:14.06 |
Alexis Lewis | Neptune Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.16 |
Sophia Bell | Pacific Coast Marlins | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.25 |
jordan bates | Piranha Swimming | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:15.42 |
Erin Nicholson | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.44 |
Sierra Pine | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.47 |
Charlotte Hunter | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.66 |
Vivien Mattice | Neptune Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.69 |
Isabella Cohen | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.94 |
Kathryn Ajax | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.10 |
Elena Seabrook | Neptune Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.13 |
Sophie Lucchetti | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.48 |
Madeleine West | Neptune Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:17.65 |
Stanislava Holzhauser | Neptune Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:17.81 |
Frances Toscano | Fort Bragg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:18.43 |
Kelsey Bonzell | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.68 |
Anya Gagnon | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:19.48 |
Meghan Hansen | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:20.06 |
Grace Williams | Pacific Coast Marlins | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:20.27 |
Isabel Bahamonde-Partlan | San Francisco Seals Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:20.33 |
Dena Kumsa | San Francisco Seals Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.37 |
nicole hanson | Lake County Channel Cats | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:20.83 |
Lydia Calkum | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.12 |
Brianna Cook | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.77 |
Alanna Baker | Pacific Coast Marlins | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:21.99 |
Isis Martinez | Lake County Channel Cats | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:22.17 |
Glorianna Ring | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.95 |
Naia Planty | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:23.33 |
Ella O'toole | Neptune Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.90 |
Amina Rand-McNeil | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:24.90 |
Jessica Irvin | Piranha Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:25.79 |
Lillybelle Selzer | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:27.27 |
Addison Knox | St. Helena Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:28.46 |
Tamara Taubold | Fort Bragg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.30 |
Ella Brinkman | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:31.73 |
Eleanor Jaffe | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:31.76 |
Lucy Gott | St. Helena Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:31.95 |
Jaden Wachter | Piranha Swimming | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:32.00 |
Korrina Cauckwell | Fort Bragg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:32.10 |
Elena Vila | Pacific Coast Marlins | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:33.96 |
Margaret Street | San Francisco Seals Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:34.19 |
Eva Silberstein | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:34.97 |
Dohna Karabelov | Neptune Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:36.01 |
Adriana Salazar | Fort Bragg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:36.43 |
Sofia Smart | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:37.06 |
Taylor Whetstone | Piranha Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:38.50 |
Megan Shipston | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:38.78 |
Perla Colli-Naal | Fort Bragg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:39.50 |
Claire Wu | Neptune Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:41.03 |
Sophia Conley | St. Helena Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:46.22 |
Mia Do | Neptune Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:46.56 |
Cheyenne Khashayar | Pacific Coast Marlins | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:49.65 |
Zaria Chamberlain | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:50.85 |
Rylie Mrazik | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:52.39 |
Vida Swallow | Neptune Swimming | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:53.60 |
Leah Feldman | Westside Aquaducks | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:55.13 |
Fiona Bell | Pacific Coast Marlins | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:55.26 |
Jadyn Copas | Lake County Channel Cats | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:55.31 |
Dafne Lopez | Fort Bragg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:57.65 |
Cheyenne Wiley | Fort Bragg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:07.95 |
Stella Seitz | Neptune Swimming | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:08.32 |
Liliana Bloom | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:11.46 |
Irma Jimenez-Hernandez | Fort Bragg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:22.70 |
Estela Delgado | Fort Bragg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 3:10.57 |
Mikayla Parrott | Lake County Channel Cats | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Lilli Albachten-Demartini | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Eliana Buschman | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Maya Homicz | Neptune Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Anabelle Hunter | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Julia Duffy | Piranha Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Peyton Myers | St. Helena Swim Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Stella Weston | St. Helena Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Abbey Chinn | Unattached | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Lola Torresi | Pacific Coast Marlins | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Emma Mauriva Sale | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 2 | 1 | DQ |