Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jared Jaime | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.82 |
Chris Humphrey | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:04.86 |
Kyle O'Brien | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.08 |
Joshua Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.26 |
Bret Bye | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.04 |
Brian Heaslet | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:07.72 |
Nathan Grabowski | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:07.83 |
Paige-David Peck | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:08.19 |
Scott Woster | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:08.70 |
Daniel Van Hees | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:08.76 |
Cade Roberts | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:09.32 |
Dave Young | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:10.21 |
Steven Burnham | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:11.89 |
Luke Stocker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:12.85 |
Kwan-Jin Bloomfield | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:13.46 |
Mart Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:14.90 |
Aaron Heaslet | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.47 |
Benjamin Steyer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:16.54 |
Brian Lilly | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:20.14 |
Kreg Lesage | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:20.14 |
Alex Dailey | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.05 |
Ethan Wheat | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:21.31 |
Chris Downer | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:22.89 |
Ben Reimer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:23.30 |
Wyatt Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.31 |
Cody Brunette | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.22 |
Samuel Williams | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:32.16 |
Charles Burr-Wholecheese | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:32.87 |
Christian Long | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:36.27 |
Alexander Barto | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:40.40 |
Daniel Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:44.53 |
andrew macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:50.74 |
Nathaniel Messing | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:54.78 |
Logan Hanneman | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:54.86 |
Tyler Mickelson | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:58.36 |
Zachary Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:58.85 |
Case Kuikhoven | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:04.38 |
Paul Owens | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:06.19 |
Matthew Murray | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3:07.45 |
Ellis Miller | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:08.54 |
Ethan Howard | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:09.55 |
Dylan Christianson | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:10.21 |
Donte Almenzor | Craig Waverunner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:12.55 |
Austin Badger | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3:13.14 |
Caleb Medlock | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Korey Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Dakota Schick | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Ryan O'Leary | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Jon Thorsteinson | Viking Swim Club | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Jared Jaime | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.25p |
Kyle O'Brien | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.49p |
Daniel Van Hees | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.81p |
Chris Humphrey | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.08p |
Bret Bye | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:09.18p |
Scott Woster | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.37p |
Brian Heaslet | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:10.16p |
Paige-David Peck | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:10.37p |
Luke Stocker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:10.74p |
Cade Roberts | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:10.83p |
Joshua Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.12p |
Dave Young | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:12.17p |
Kwan-Jin Bloomfield | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:12.54p |
Steven Burnham | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:14.52p |
Nathan Grabowski | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:15.33p |
Benjamin Steyer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:15.45p |
Kreg Lesage | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:16.96p |
Brian Lilly | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:17.62p |
Aaron Heaslet | Knik Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.17p |
Judd Hanni | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:18.22p |
Mart Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:19.52p |
William Shore | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:19.56p |
Alex Dailey | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:19.91p |
Chris Downer | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:21.43p |
Ethan Wheat | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:21.60p |
Ben Reimer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.72p |
Eric Ferree | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:22.76p |
Kelly Edmond | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:22.91p |
Brian Ritchie | Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:23.38p |
Benjamin Campen | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:26.30p |
Bryan Lovett | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:28.20p |
Cody Brunette | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.51p |
Caleb Stockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:29.19p |
Joseph Spann | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:29.27p |
Francis Woster | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:31.15p |
Jacob Hakala | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:31.61p |
Colin Dudley | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:31.77p |
Slater Ferguson | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:32.12p |
Wyatt Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.07p |
Samuel Williams | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:34.07p |
Jordan Macalanda | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:34.58p |
Charles Burr-Wholecheese | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:35.52p |
Ryan O'Leary | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:36.06p |
Korey Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:37.07p |
Alexander Barto | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:37.28p |
Christian Long | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:37.43p |
Austin Roberts | Viking Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:38.03p |
Forrest Scofield | Nome Northstar Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:45.82p |
Christian Alton | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:46.07p |
Seth McCallum | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:47.31p |
Chandler Kemp | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:47.63p |