Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle O'Brien | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 54.78 |
Carlos Del Solar | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 54.84 |
Benjamin Adams | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 55.38 |
Scott Woster | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 56.29 |
Cody Roberts | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 56.43 |
Lars Matkin | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 58.07 |
Landon Mishler | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 1 | 6 | 58.47 |
James Bowden | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 58.64 |
Benjamin Campen | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.01 |
Drew Vandermeer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.11 |
Eric Ferree | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:01.31 |
Kevin Tomera | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.65 |
Kyle O'Brien | Glacier Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 54.82p |
Carlos Del Solar | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 54.89p |
Benjamin Adams | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 56.78p |
Scott Woster | North Pole Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 57.02p |
Landon Mishler | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 4 | 4 | 5 | 57.61p |
Lars Matkin | Kachemak Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 57.95p |
James Bowden | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 57.96p |
Cody Roberts | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 58.16p |
Aaron Heaslet | Knik Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 58.91p |
Benjamin Campen | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 59.75p |
Eric Ferree | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.24p |
Drew Vandermeer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:00.55p |
Kevin Tomera | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:00.94p |
Wilfred Fernandez | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:01.11p |
Colin Dudley | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:01.88p |
David Claveau | North Pole Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:02.11p |
Matthew Williams | Knik Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:02.37p |
Gavin McGowan | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:02.47p |
Charles Frey | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:02.56p |
Shawn Wooten | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:03.21p |
John Lee | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:03.46p |
Jordan Vandermeer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:04.04p |
Slater Ferguson | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:04.58p |
Andrew Vallion | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:06.35p |
Douglas Seiffert | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:07.26p |