Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Price | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.18 |
Noah Loseby | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.32 |
Konnor Kolberg | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.35 |
Caleb Peimann | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.85 |
Justice Mole-Brown | Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.94 |
Koda Poulin | Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.02 |
Connor Spanos | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.98 |
Matthew Johnson | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.69 |
Chaz VanSlyke | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.80 |
Caleb Rapanut | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.26 |
Raymond Hesser | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.34 |
Alden Jerome | Stingray Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.73 |
Gage Egdorf | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.05 |
Benjamin Turner | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.30 |
Kyan Klinger | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.78 |
Josiah Keen | Ak-Knik | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.53 |
Piers Shirk | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.66 |
Karthik Sanguni | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:12.99 |
Eli Hobson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.97 |
Micah Keen | Ak-Knik | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:15.25 |
Ashton Banks | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.61 |
Xander Thomas | Ak-Knik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.81 |
William Kitchen | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.01 |
Nickolas Ambrosiani | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.15 |
Malachi Peimann | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.23 |
Max Robinson | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:23.90 |
Finn Wirum | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:24.17 |
Trevor Dash | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:24.22 |
Conrad Fawcett | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:24.30 |
Jackson Harmon | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:27.60 |
Matthew Plang | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:27.64 |
Hunter Lankford | Stingray Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:29.20 |
Benjamin Price | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:32.15 |
Joseph Pallenberg | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:33.01 |
Cooper Lewin | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:33.66 |
Krishna Sanguni | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:34.21 |
Justin Hart | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:34.79 |
Emmett Hamblin | Ak-Knik | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:37.53 |
Leo Wald | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:41.09 |
Porter Bastian | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Konnor Kolberg | Northern Lights Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.50p |
Justice Mole-Brown | Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.90p |
Caleb Peimann | Glacier Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.32p |
Nicholas Price | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.42p |
Noah Loseby | Glacier Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.90p |
Connor Spanos | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.33p |
Matthew Johnson | North Pole Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.41p |
Koda Poulin | Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.94p |
Alden Jerome | Stingray Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.36p |
Raymond Hesser | Northern Lights Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.76p |
Zachary Cole | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.39p |
Gage Egdorf | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:06.42p |
Chaz VanSlyke | Glacier Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.70p |
Boston DeAngelis | North Pole Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.81p |
Benjamin Turner | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1:08.78p |
Caleb Rapanut | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.83p |
Kelby Therrien | Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:09.65p |
James Westerman | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.78p |
Donovan Lodzins | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.29p |
Josiah Keen | Ak-Knik | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.23p |
Kyan Klinger | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.04p |
Piers Shirk | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.50p |
Karthik Sanguni | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.64p |
Ashton Banks | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.71p |
Adrell Mulgrew-Truitt | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.82p |
William Kitchen | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:14.91p |
Micah Keen | Ak-Knik | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.79p |
Aleksandar Tokalich | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.24p |
Xander Thomas | Ak-Knik | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:17.41p |
Reuben Dobson | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:19.77p |
Malachi Peimann | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.79p |
Lucas Wisdom | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:21.09p |
Nickolas Ambrosiani | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:21.46p |
Patrick Foy | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.91p |
Nathan Overson | Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:22.56p |
Justin Ice | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:27.74p |
Chris Degener | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:27.96p |
Owen Farr | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:30.52p |
Jonathan Cowin | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 5 | 1 | DQp | |
Jacob Thompson | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | DQp |