Men's 100 Butterfly Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Gavin Lamoureux |
Tide Swimming |
2 |
4 |
1 |
51.77 |
Austin Smith |
757 Swim |
2 |
5 |
2 |
54.11 |
Atesh Camurdan |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
2 |
3 |
3 |
54.12 |
Cody Carnes |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
2 |
6 |
4 |
54.76 |
Connor Sauls |
Lynchburg YMCA Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
5 |
55.14 |
William Ross |
Rappahannock Area YMCA Swim Te |
2 |
7 |
6 |
55.21 |
Leo Yang |
H2okie Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
9 |
55.70 |
Ethan Stoltz |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
2 |
1 |
7 |
55.92 |
Andrew Creelman |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
2 |
8 |
8 |
55.98 |
Reed Sells |
Carter Center Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
10 |
56.11 |
Anderson Broughton |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
1 |
1 |
11 |
56.24 |
Lewis Rockwell |
H2okie Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
12 |
56.29 |
Grayson Daughtry |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
1 |
4 |
13 |
56.35 |
Colby Childress |
Lynchburg YMCA Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
14 |
56.53 |
Alexander Scott |
Quest Swimming |
1 |
2 |
15 |
56.79 |
Levani Tutovani |
Atlantic Coast Athletic Clubs |
1 |
8 |
16 |
56.94 |
Marc Macomson |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
2 |
4 |
1 |
57.57 |
Boone Fleenor |
Salem Family YMCA |
2 |
3 |
2 |
57.75 |
Alexander Schreck |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
2 |
5 |
3 |
58.59 |
Radomyr Couture |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
2 |
1 |
4 |
58.91 |
Samuel Quarles |
Tide Swimming |
2 |
6 |
5 |
59.81 |
Dustin Niebauer |
Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org |
2 |
7 |
6 |
1:00.55 |
Matthew Oberley |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
9 |
1:01.41 |
Jonathan Ranly |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
2 |
8 |
7 |
1:01.56 |
Elijah Fields |
757 Swim |
2 |
2 |
8 |
1:01.62 |
Ian Rodgers |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
1 |
4 |
10 |
1:02.00 |
Matthew Potter |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
1 |
2 |
11 |
1:02.26 |
Terry Puzon |
Richmond Racers |
1 |
3 |
12 |
1:02.39 |
Zach Wachtel |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
1 |
6 |
13 |
1:03.07 |
Carter Burrows |
Williamsburg Aquatic Club |
1 |
1 |
14 |
1:03.86 |
Benjamin Mauldin |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
1 |
8 |
15 |
1:03.87 |
Patrick Franklin |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
1 |
7 |
16 |
1:05.40 |
Thomas Heilman |
Piedmont Family YMCA |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1:05.73 |
Joseph Conner |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1:07.75 |
Jackson Rooney |
Virginia Gators |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1:10.90 |
Noah Kyer |
Rappahannock Area YMCA Swim Te |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1:11.51 |
William Gibbs |
Rockbridge Storm Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
5 |
1:12.16 |
Ryan Griffith |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1:12.62 |
Alex Gertner |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1:15.20 |
Cole Nuckols |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1:16.43 |
Gavin Lamoureux |
Tide Swimming |
6 |
4 |
1 |
52.01p |
Austin Smith |
757 Swim |
4 |
4 |
2 |
54.06p |
Atesh Camurdan |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
5 |
4 |
3 |
54.32p |
Cody Carnes |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
4 |
3 |
4 |
54.83p |
Connor Sauls |
Lynchburg YMCA Swim Team |
6 |
5 |
5 |
54.86p |
William Ross |
Rappahannock Area YMCA Swim Te |
5 |
7 |
6 |
54.89p |
Ethan Stoltz |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
3 |
5 |
7 |
55.67p |
Andrew Creelman |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
4 |
2 |
8 |
55.88p |
Grayson Daughtry |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
6 |
2 |
9 |
56.03p |
Leo Yang |
H2okie Aquatics |
5 |
3 |
10 |
56.13p |
Lewis Rockwell |
H2okie Aquatics |
5 |
2 |
11 |
56.14p |
Reed Sells |
Carter Center Aquatics |
4 |
6 |
12 |
56.18p |
Kyle Floyd |
Woodberry Forest Swimming |
4 |
5 |
13 |
56.27p |
Alexander Scott |
Quest Swimming |
5 |
6 |
14 |
56.31p |
Colby Childress |
Lynchburg YMCA Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
15 |
56.58p |
Anderson Broughton |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
6 |
7 |
16 |
56.61p |
Levani Tutovani |
Atlantic Coast Athletic Clubs |
5 |
8 |
17 |
56.63p |
Ethan Roehrle |
757 Swim |
1 |
5 |
18 |
56.72p |
Jacob Sprigg |
757 Swim |
4 |
7 |
19 |
56.73p |
Benjamin Beaver |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
6 |
3 |
20 |
57.19p |
Cooper Muench |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
6 |
8 |
21 |
57.34p |
Xavier Raymondson |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
1 |
3 |
22 |
57.37p |
Noah Frerichs |
757 Swim |
2 |
7 |
23 |
58.03p |
Nathan Pechacek |
Rappahannock Area YMCA Swim Te |
6 |
1 |
24 |
58.04p |
Richard Buell |
Quest Swimming |
2 |
8 |
25 |
58.09p |
Sean Belden |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
3 |
6 |
26 |
58.12p |
Alex Winch |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
3 |
2 |
27 |
58.13p |
Marc Macomson |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
5 |
4 |
1 |
58.31p |
Lorenzo Galang |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
4 |
8 |
28 |
58.33p |
Gabe Ruby |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
29 |
58.50p |
Hunter Muench |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
2 |
1 |
30 |
58.61p |
Zane Roberts |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
6 |
6 |
31 |
58.66p |
Connor Smith |
Stafford Aquatics Team |
1 |
6 |
32 |
58.72p |
John Lotz |
Lynchburg YMCA Swim Team |
5 |
1 |
33 |
58.82p |
Christopher Taylor |
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers |
2 |
5 |
34 |
58.86p |
Alexander Franklin |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
1 |
4 |
35 |
58.88p |
Alexander Schreck |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
5 |
5 |
2 |
58.95p |
Lucas Johnson |
Rappahannock Area YMCA Swim Te |
3 |
4 |
36 |
59.09p |
Micah Lowe |
Carter Center Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
37 |
59.10p |
Boone Fleenor |
Salem Family YMCA |
3 |
4 |
3 |
59.17p |
Ashton Dean |
Quest Swimming |
2 |
2 |
38 |
59.47p |
Cole Hudak |
Rappahannock Area YMCA Swim Te |
3 |
7 |
39 |
59.56p |
Samuel Quarles |
Tide Swimming |
4 |
4 |
4 |
59.99p |
Joseph Combs |
Quest Swimming |
3 |
8 |
40 |
1:00.07p |
Samuel Fiore |
Stafford Aquatics Team |
4 |
1 |
41 |
1:00.20p |
David Gepitulan |
Carter Center Aquatics |
3 |
1 |
42 |
1:00.28p |
Elijah Fields |
757 Swim |
5 |
3 |
5 |
1:01.18p |
Dustin Niebauer |
Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org |
5 |
6 |
6 |
1:01.24p |
Radomyr Couture |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
3 |
5 |
7 |
1:01.65p |
Jonathan Ranly |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
4 |
5 |
8 |
1:01.73p |
Ian Rodgers |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
3 |
2 |
9 |
1:02.43p |
Matthew Oberley |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
4 |
2 |
10 |
1:02.51p |
Terry Puzon |
Richmond Racers |
4 |
3 |
11 |
1:02.66p |
Zach Wachtel |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
3 |
8 |
12 |
1:03.25p |
Matthew Potter |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
3 |
6 |
13 |
1:03.32p |
Patrick Franklin |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
3 |
3 |
14 |
1:04.03p |
Carter Burrows |
Williamsburg Aquatic Club |
4 |
1 |
15 |
1:04.39p |
Benjamin Mauldin |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
5 |
7 |
16 |
1:04.49p |
Leomar Ayala |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
2 |
5 |
17 |
1:04.81p |
Aidan Flanagan |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
2 |
4 |
18 |
1:04.87p |