Men's 1500m Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dylan Dunlop-Barrett | Bell Block | 5 | 7 | 1 | 15:21.74 |
Matthew Woodrow | SwimZone Racing | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15:24.44 |
Shane Patience | Waves Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15:26.01 |
Nathan Capp | Greerton | 5 | 8 | 1 | 15:40.13 |
Samuel Robinson | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:42.22 |
Mitchell Donaldson | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:42.56 |
Daniel Ryan | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:47.33 |
Rhys Pryde-Wall | Waves Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15:54.21 |
Casey Glover | SwimZone Racing | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:57.62 |
Phillip Ryan | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 5 | 9 | 8 | 15:59.80 |
Jonathan Pullon | Fairfield | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16:04.35 |
Adam Simpson | Waves Swimming Club | 5 | 10 | 10 | 16:07.84 |
Troy Balvert | Hamilton | 4 | 7 | 11 | 16:14.60 |
Matthew Wilson | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16:17.34 |
Jacob Barry | Jasi | 4 | 2 | 13 | 16:23.35 |
Andrew Pullon | Fairfield | 3 | 3 | 14 | 16:39.35 |
Sam Turner | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 16:39.37 |
Matthew Nash | Jasi | 4 | 9 | 16 | 16:44.40 |
Isaac Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:46.03 |
Sam Wright | Jasi | 4 | 3 | 17 | 16:46.36 |
Evan Wilson | Hamilton | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:46.61 |
Henry Norris | Wharenui | 4 | 8 | 18 | 16:49.45 |
Matthew Hutchins | Wharenui | 1 | 6 | 5 | 16:49.85 |
Blake Williamson | Greerton | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:50.69 |
Mitchell Nairn | Taupo Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 16:54.19 |
Thomas Cutler | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16:58.03 |
Jordan Moratti | Inglewood | 3 | 8 | 19 | 17:01.18 |
Brendan Dimock | Opunake Swimming Club | 4 | 10 | 20 | 17:15.01 |
Zachary Aitken | Oamaru | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:16.67 |
Timothy Stotter | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 17:17.63 |
Benjamin Douglas | Kaiapoi | 1 | 4 | 10 | 17:17.89 |
Scott Williams | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 17:20.31 |
Jarrod Williams | Greendale Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 12 | 17:22.30 |
Matthew Anderson | Ashburton Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 17:23.79 |
Declan Ellis | Hamilton | 2 | 8 | 14 | 17:24.17 |
Nathan Tumaru | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 10 | 22 | 17:24.36 |
Michael Mincham | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 2 | 1 | 15 | 17:25.07 |
Julian Layton | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 17:26.10 |
William Griffith | Arawai Rotorua Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 17:33.32 |
Joe Dangerfield | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 3 | 4 | 23 | 17:35.00 |
Joshua McHugh | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 24 | 17:58.12 |
Benjamin Monk | New Plymouth Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 18 | 18:04.12 |
Ryan Ennor | Greendale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 18:08.72 |
Stefan Talbot | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 7 | 20 | 18:26.99 |
Elliot Crene | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 9 | NS |