Men's 50m Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Bell | West Auckland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 23.62 |
William Benson | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 23.76 |
Matt Thomas | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 24.39 |
Nielsen Varoy | United Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 24.89 |
Adam McDonald | Spirit OF Southland | 2 | 3 | 5 | 25.22 |
Carl O'Donnell | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 25.25 |
Timothy Dawson | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 9 | 7 | 25.56 |
Andre Smith | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 8 | 25.66 |
Adam Van Opzeeland | Wharenui | 2 | 2 | 9 | 25.70 |
Chris Kerr | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 2 | 1 | 10 | 25.74 |
Jordan Quintal | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 26.42 |
Blake Bassett | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 26.45 |
Jared Solomon | Ace Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 26.89 |
Ryan Cox | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 26.91 |
Thomas Rouse | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 26.98 |
Charles Porter | AquaGym | 1 | 6 | 6 | 27.02 |
Connor Nevin | Palmerston North Asc | 1 | 8 | 7 | 27.27 |
Alexander Yee | AquaGym | 1 | 7 | 8 | 27.39 |
Corneille Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 27.60 |
Rene Kapa | Whakatane | 1 | 10 | 10 | 27.67 |
Daniel Bell | West Auckland Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 1 | 23.78p |
William Benson | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 6 | 2 | 24.37p |
Matt Thomas | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 4 | 3 | 24.59p |
Nielsen Varoy | United Swimming Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 24.74p |
Adam McDonald | Spirit OF Southland | 9 | 1 | 5 | 25.38p |
Carl O'Donnell | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 7 | 6 | 25.44p |
Adam Van Opzeeland | Wharenui | 9 | 9 | 7 | 25.47p |
Timothy Dawson | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 2 | 8 | 25.61p |
Chris Kerr | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 9 | 3 | 9 | 25.76p |
Andre Smith | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 10 | 25.87p |
Matthew Nash | Jasi | 8 | 1 | 11 | 25.89p |
Dino Domanovic | Central City Swimming Club | 8 | 2 | 12 | 25.97p |
Thomas McEwan | Central City Swimming Club | 8 | 3 | 13 | 26.01p |
Shaun Burnett | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 10 | 13 | 26.01p |
Jack Nash | Jasi | 7 | 4 | 15 | 26.39p |
Blair Jacobs | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 16 | 26.41p |
Lyndon Bird | Jasi | 7 | 9 | 17 | 26.50p |
Duane Hampton | Ace Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 18 | 26.52p |
Gareth Kean | Capital Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 19 | 26.66p |
Fraser Gardner | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 10 | 20 | 26.82p |
Karl Loomans | West Auckland Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 21 | 26.83p |
Adam Moss | United Swimming Club | 7 | 1 | 21 | 26.83p |
Blake Bassett | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 26.87p |
Ewan Jackson | Howick Pakuranga | 6 | 4 | 2 | 26.95p |
Cameron Simpson | Templeton | 8 | 7 | 23 | 26.97p |
James Franks | Jasi | 8 | 4 | 24 | 27.02p |
Charles Porter | AquaGym | 6 | 7 | 3 | 27.05p |
Rhys Applegarth | Waves Swimming Club | 6 | 10 | 25 | 27.12p |
Jordan Quintal | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 7 | 7 | 4 | 27.19p |
William Liley | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 7 | 8 | 26 | 27.25p |
Braden Doyle | Waves Swimming Club | 5 | 10 | 27 | 27.32p |
Alexander Yee | AquaGym | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27.37p |
Benjamin Stark | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 2 | 28 | 27.47p |
Jared Solomon | Ace Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27.47p |
Samuel Johnston | Templeton | 7 | 10 | 29 | 27.60p |
Connor Nevin | Palmerston North Asc | 5 | 6 | 7 | 27.62p |
Thomas Rouse | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27.63p |
Corneille Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 27.66p |
Ryan Cox | Capital Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 10 | 27.73p |
Rene Kapa | Whakatane | 6 | 1 | 11 | 27.75p |
Thomas James | Unattached Auckland | 6 | 2 | 30 | 27.75p |
Herman Ang | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 9 | 12 | 27.95p |
Ryan Roelants | Central City Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 28.04p |
Elliot Crene | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 5 | 14 | 28.05p |
Simon Leach | Blenheim Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 31 | 28.06p |
Dylan Brown | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 6 | 32 | 28.07p |
Chris Dawson | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 6 | 8 | 15 | 28.09p |
Matthew Wilson | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 33 | 28.10p |
Ashley Townsend | Ace Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 28.31p |
Adam Miller | Wanganui Swimming Club | 5 | 9 | 17 | 28.33p |
Kieran Applegarth | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 28.38p |
Freddie Bassett | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 28.45p |
Shaquile Vaotu'ua | Onehunga Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 20 | 28.48p |
Kurt Davies | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 4 | 21 | 28.64p |
Isaac Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 22 | 28.70p |
Matthew Hutchins | Wharenui | 3 | 9 | 22 | 28.70p |
Thomas Cutler | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 24 | 28.73p |
Mitchell Logan | Tawa Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 28.74p |
Justin Wright | West Auckland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 26 | 28.78p |
Julian Layton | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 27 | 28.82p |
Jason Lardner | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 28 | 28.89p |
Ryan Jarvis | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 4 | 1 | 29 | 28.92p |
Hugh Major | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 3 | 30 | 28.98p |
Blayde Fiu | Wharenui | 4 | 6 | 31 | 29.07p |
Nicholas Sasse | SwimZone Racing | 3 | 4 | 32 | 29.22p |
David Mountfort | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 33 | 29.27p |
Mitchell Nairn | Taupo Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 34 | 29.31p |
Nicholas Parchert | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 3 | 8 | 35 | 29.33p |
Kamen Geiseler | Comet Swimming Club | 4 | 10 | 36 | 29.40p |
Samuel Lemon | Wharenui | 2 | 6 | 37 | 29.51p |
Patrick McCarty | Taupo Swimming Club | 3 | 10 | 38 | 29.66p |
Mika Saniuela-McEntyre | AquaGym | 2 | 5 | 39 | 29.75p |
Michael Piper-Diffey | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 40 | 29.79p |
Thomas McCarthy | Tawa Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 41 | 29.86p |
Nicholas Gillum | Tawa Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 42 | 29.96p |
Nicholas Kay | Raumati Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 43 | 30.00p |
Jade Li | Tawa Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 44 | 30.09p |
Mathew Davison | AquaGym | 2 | 10 | 34 | 30.15p |
Matthew Beneka | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 45 | 30.23p |
Joseph Mansell | Raumati Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 46 | 30.45p |