Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corey Main | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 5 | 1 | 58.10 |
Blake Bassett | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 58.59 |
Benjamin Gillies | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 59.23 |
Corneille Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 59.54 |
Aaryn Gandy | Whakatane | 4 | 3 | 3 | 59.89 |
Julian Weir | Stratford Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.23 |
Dylan Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.45 |
Oliver Wyeth | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.71 |
Cameron Moir | Wharenui | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.37 |
Joseph Hammond | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.58 |
Andrei Rodina | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:01.72 |
Max Polianski | United Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.78 |
Tea Williams | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.85 |
Mitchell Nairn | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.93 |
Chris Dawson | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.32 |
Andrew Bester | Orca Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.41 |
Bayley Main | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.57 |
William Campbell | Wharenui | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.64 |
Joshua Asplin | Papakura Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.65 |
Ryan Cooper | Stratford Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.90 |
Pavaris Kakanat | Comet Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.96 |
Patrick Wynne | Wharenui | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:03.01 |
Hamish McGirr | Kiwi West Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.01 |
Nicholas Sasse | SwimZone Racing | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.11 |
Arran Stelling | AquaGym | 5 | 9 | 1:03.13 | |
Nick Te Puni | Comet Swimming Club | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1:03.25 |
Matthew Hutchins | Wharenui | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.37 |
Jared Green | SwimZone Racing | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:03.40 |
Jonathan Burfield-Mills | Greendale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.59 |
Blake Gunn | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.90 |
Jordan Pene | Whangarei Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 1:04.29 | |
Alex Manktelow | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.87 |
Cameron Jones | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.91 |
Jackson Cropp | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 7 | 1:05.03 | |
Hone-Paora Scott | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:05.46 |
Carl Zhao | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.53 |
Trent Thorpe | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:05.59 |
Hayden Church | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.63 |
Benjamin Walkington | AquaGym | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.67 |
Luke Matthews | Swim Rotorua | 4 | 9 | 10 | 1:05.88 |
Andrew Trembath | Qeii Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:06.08 |
Haydn Jurisich | Bay Of Islands Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:06.20 |
Hamish Trlin | Porirua City Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.27 |
William Hamilton | Masterton Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:06.29 |
Cameron Doidge | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 1:06.71 | |
Isaac Screen | Papatoetoe Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.01 |
Niko Notman | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.69 |
Cole Drinnan | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.28 |
Jed Smith | AquaGym | 1 | 9 | 1:09.52 | |
Cole McDowell | Thames | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:10.10 |
Blake Bassett | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 59.24p |
Corneille Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 59.98p |
Corey Main | Howick Pakuranga | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.63p |
Aaryn Gandy | Whakatane | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.63p |
Benjamin Gillies | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.13p |
Tea Williams | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.79p |
Dylan Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.82p |
Mitchell Nairn | Howick Pakuranga | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.82p |
Cameron Moir | Wharenui | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.62p |
Julian Weir | Stratford Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.73p |
Oliver Wyeth | Capital Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:02.83p |
Joseph Hammond | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1:03.07p |
Ryan Cooper | Stratford Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:03.08p |
Chris Dawson | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.23p |
Andrei Rodina | Howick Pakuranga | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.34p |
Andrew Bester | Orca Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.35p |
Nicholas Sasse | SwimZone Racing | 6 | 8 | 1:03.35p | |
Arran Stelling | AquaGym | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:03.48p |
Max Polianski | United Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.49p |
Jared Green | SwimZone Racing | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.58p |
Matthew Hutchins | Wharenui | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:04.00p |
Nick Te Puni | Comet Swimming Club | 8 | 10 | 1:04.01p | |
Patrick Wynne | Wharenui | 8 | 7 | 8 | 1:04.09p |
Jordan Pene | Whangarei Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.13p |
Dillon Logan | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.14p |
Pavaris Kakanat | Comet Swimming Club | 7 | 4 | 1:04.22p | |
Alex Cox | Central City Swimming Club | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:04.26p |
Blake Gunn | Kiwi West Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.26p |
Luke Matthews | Swim Rotorua | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:04.29p |
Joshua Asplin | Papakura Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.33p |
Jonathan Burfield-Mills | Greendale Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 4 | 1:04.44p |
Blair McLean | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.55p |
Jasson Swart | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 9 | 12 | 1:04.64p |
Daniel Hunter | Onehunga Swimming Club | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:04.93p |
George Eglesfield | North Canterbury Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:05.01p |
Adam Dyhrberg | Raumati Swimming Club | 8 | 9 | 15 | 1:05.03p |
Sam Kettle | Sundevils | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:05.09p |
William Campbell | Wharenui | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.30p |
Cameron Jones | Capital Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.35p |
Sam Morrison | St Peters Swimming Academy | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:05.43p |
Hamish McGirr | Kiwi West Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.55p |
Mitchell Davison | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 9 | 17 | 1:05.57p |
Hone-Paora Scott | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1:05.65p | |
Benjamin De Vries | SwimZone Racing | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:05.69p |
Benjamin Douglas | North Canterbury Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:05.72p |
Bayley Main | Howick Pakuranga | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1:05.84p |
Trent Thorpe | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.90p |
Shaquile Vaotu'ua | Onehunga Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:05.95p |
Jackson Cropp | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 9 | 9 | 1:05.99p |
Alex Manktelow | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1:06.00p |