Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bobbi Gichard | Greendale Swim Team | 1 | 1:05.73 | ||
Gabrielle Fa'amausili | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 1 | 1:08.13 | ||
Ruby Scott | Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club | 2 | 1:10.56 | ||
Ella Drinnan | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 1:12.22 | ||
Vanessa Ouwehand | Te Awamutu | 3 | 1:12.24 | ||
Kyra Forrest | Unattached | 1 | 1:12.88 | ||
Katherine Grozev | Central City Swimming Club | 4 | 1:13.14 | ||
Samantha Moriarty | United Swimming Club | 5 | 1:13.27 | ||
Ari Graham | Qeii Swim Club | 3 | 1:13.40 | ||
Bella Biggs | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 4 | 1:13.45 | ||
Cassandra Forrest | Wharenui | 5 | 1:13.47 | ||
Ciara Duncan | Thames | 1 | 1:13.54 | ||
Tiana Spear | Taupo Swimming Club | 6 | 1:13.56 | ||
Emily Malaulau | Raumati Swimming Club | 6 | 1:13.97 | ||
Keely McKnight | Levin Swimming Club | 7 | 1:14.28 | ||
Hana McKenzie | Qeii Swim Club | 8 | 1:14.41 | ||
Gina Galloway | King's Swim Club | 1 | 1:14.49 | ||
Mikayla Wijohn | AquaGym | 9 | 1:14.66 | ||
Ruby Adsett | Napier Aquahawks | 2 | 1:15.17 | ||
Lucy Agnew | Parnell Swimming Club | 7 | 1:15.34 | ||
Stella Cheersmith | Qeii Swim Club | 10 | 1:15.92 | ||
Simone Lusby | United Swimming Club | 8 | 1:16.20 | ||
Sapphire Wairau | Qeii Swim Club | 11 | 1:16.24 | ||
Anna Veremyuk | Wharenui | 12 | 1:16.26 | ||
Nicole Ruske | Neptune | 13 | 1:16.27 | ||
Xanthe Ellett | Coast Swim Club | 9 | 1:16.28 | ||
Erin Abernethy | Mt Wellington | 10 | 1:16.51 | ||
Macy Burns | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 1:16.52 | ||
Ellie Tomoana | Parnell Swimming Club | 2 | 1:16.59 | ||
Kelly Ballard | Ace Swim Club | 11 | 1:17.13 | ||
Erin Ford | Waves Swimming Club | 14 | 1:17.34 | ||
Victoria McTeigue | Coast Swim Club | 3 | 1:17.35 | ||
Rebecca Jones | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 15 | 1:17.51 | ||
Natasha Follows | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 12 | 1:17.57 | ||
Arushni Naicker | North Shore Swimming | 13 | 1:17.71 | ||
Anna Ellingham | Comet Swimming Club | 16 | 1:17.84 | ||
Harriet Cairns | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 14 | 1:17.93 | ||
Hannah Bates | Qeii Swim Club | 4 | 1:17.95 | ||
Tayla Latu | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 15 | 1:18.28 | ||
Devon Familton | Neptune | 17 | 1:18.28 | ||
Hinemoa Fonua | Parnell Swimming Club | 16 | 1:18.33 | ||
Madison Rennie | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 17 | 1:18.51 | ||
Sarah Robinson | King's Swim Club | 18 | 1:18.54 | ||
Emma Green | Levin Swimming Club | 18 | 1:18.74 | ||
Amy TeMaro | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 19 | 1:18.81 | ||
Lucy Shen | Howick Pakuranga | 19 | 1:19.07 | ||
Brianna Coury | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 20 | 1:19.18 | ||
Sienna Strachan | Queenstown | 20 | 1:19.21 | ||
Emma Samuel | Masterton Swimming Club | 21 | 1:19.30 | ||
Laura Martin | Whangarei Swimming Club | 21 | 1:19.31 | ||
Madeline Gordon | Northwave Swim Club | 22 | 1:19.34 | ||
Jessica Iggo | Capital Swim Club | 22 | 1:19.35 | ||
Olivia Dodd | Parnell Swimming Club | 4 | 1:19.86 | ||
Claudia Taylor | Stratford Swim Club | 1 | 1:20.02 | ||
Kyla Alexander | Roskill Swimming Club | 5 | 1:20.15 | ||
Jackie Young | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 23 | 1:20.32 | ||
Nikkayla Kelman | Whangarei Swimming Club | 24 | 1:20.45 | ||
Irihia Ki Te Rangi | Kapiti Swim Club | 23 | 1:20.67 | ||
Aliesha Mitchell | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 5 | 1:20.70 | ||
Olivia Morris | King's Swim Club | 2 | 1:20.70 | ||
Bernadette Doyle | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 1:20.80 | ||
Jacey Cropp | North Shore Swimming | 25 | 1:21.02 | ||
Kate Bradley | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 7 | 1:21.13 | ||
Saasha Marsters | SwimZone Racing | 24 | 1:21.15 | ||
Olivia Coulter | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 8 | 1:21.16 | ||
Jade Webber-Taufale | Fairfield | 9 | 1:21.24 | ||
Emily Stewart | Jasi | 6 | 1:21.34 | ||
Brooke Kilmister | King's Swim Club | 10 | 1:21.38 | ||
Mya Graham | Qeii Swim Club | 7 | 1:21.45 | ||
Greta Agnew | Parnell Swimming Club | 3 | 1:21.57 | ||
Rachael McKillop | New Plymouth Aquatics | 25 | 1:21.61 | ||
Hayley Miller | Ace Swim Club | 26 | 1:21.67 | ||
Hayley McIntosh | Northwave Swim Club | 27 | 1:21.72 | ||
Azalleyah Maaka | Comet Swimming Club | 8 | 1:21.95 | ||
Cassid Jackson-McClutchie | St Peters Swimming Academy | 11 | 1:22.19 | ||
Sophie Wilkinson | Porirua City Aquatics | 2 | 1:22.20 | ||
Caitlin Deans | Waves Swimming Club | 26 | 1:22.30 | ||
Samantha Lim | North Shore Swimming | 12 | 1:22.55 | ||
Rebecca Cheyne | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 13 | 1:22.98 | ||
Charlotte Hamill-Harris | Masterton Swimming Club | 10 | 1:23.21 | ||
Jadah Elers | Sundevils | 11 | 1:23.23 | ||
Dasha Meyn | Qeii Swim Club | 3 | 1:23.44 | ||
Luisa Vulu | Swim Rotorua | 14 | 1:23.52 | ||
Renee Savaiinaea | SwimZone Racing | 12 | 1:23.56 | ||
Lauren Wood | Stratford Swim Club | 13 | 1:23.58 | ||
Florence Cox | Capital Swim Club | 14 | 1:23.62 | ||
Hayley Donovan | Whangarei Swimming Club | 15 | 1:23.82 | ||
Ashleigh Rankin | SwimZone Racing | 15 | 1:24.04 | ||
Madison Amituanai | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 16 | 1:24.23 | ||
Mya Rasmussen | Dolphin Swimming Club | 16 | 1:24.35 | ||
Ruby Hull | Bay of Islands Swimming C | 17 | 1:24.70 | ||
Phoebe Turner | SwimZone Racing | 17 | 1:24.80 | ||
Natasha Latu | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 4 | 1:24.91 | ||
Alice South | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 5 | 1:24.97 | ||
Annabell Simpson | Northwave Swim Club | 18 | 1:25.04 | ||
Renee Hosking | Howick Pakuranga | 6 | 1:25.12 | ||
Gemini McNabb | Comet Swimming Club | 18 | 1:25.92 | ||
Anna Faulkner | Howick Pakuranga | 7 | 1:26.37 | ||
Rebecca Brown | Stratford Swim Club | 4 | 1:26.56 | ||
Amber Booth | Greendale Swim Team | 5 | 1:26.59 |