Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Melissa Ingram | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.56 |
Sophia Batchelor | AquaGym | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:12.31 |
Penelope Marshall | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.78 |
Natalie Wiegersma | Waverley Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:15.88 |
Jessie Blundell | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:16.61 |
Tirol Palmer | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:17.42 |
Shelby Wilson | Fairfield | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:17.62 |
Kate Godfrey | Neptune Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.09 |
Rima Williams | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:18.62 |
JoMari Meyer | Greendale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:19.44 |
Emily McGill | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:19.94 |
Caroline Baddock | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:21.55 |
Taylor Armstrong | Greerton | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:22.81 |
Kelly Scammell | AquaGym | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:23.34 |
Ebony Maikuku | Templeton | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:23.53 |
Britta Carroll | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:28.32 |
Melissa Ingram | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.47p |
Penelope Marshall | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.06p |
Natalie Wiegersma | Waverley Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.31p |
Sophia Batchelor | AquaGym | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:16.58p |
Jessie Blundell | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:17.75p |
Shelby Wilson | Fairfield | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:18.19p |
Kate Godfrey | Neptune Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:19.11p |
Tirol Palmer | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:20.71p |
Ebony Maikuku | Templeton | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:22.64p |
JoMari Meyer | Greendale Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:22.84p |
Caroline Baddock | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:22.91p |
Taylor Armstrong | Greerton | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:23.28p |
Rima Williams | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:23.85p |
Emily McGill | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:24.25p |
Kelly Scammell | AquaGym | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:24.34p |
Britta Carroll | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:24.36p |
Pia Hulley | AquaGym | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:24.59p |
Lucy Blundell | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:24.89p |
Sophie Wotherspoon | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:24.92p |
Bianca Rowley | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:25.11p |
Aless Smith | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:26.06p |
Hayley Edmond | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:26.60p |
Alison Chapman | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:27.15p |
Chelsea Easter | Wharenui | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:28.27p |
Candra Hansen | St Peters Swimming Academy | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:28.57p |
Ashleigh Turner | Levin Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:28.93p |
Alex Pampalone | SwimZone Racing | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:28.96p |
Freyah Ruri | Northwave Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:29.00p |
Emily Roberts | Heretaunga Sundevils | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:29.68p |
Charlotte Lamont | Fairfield | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:30.49p |
Mackenzie Lambert | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2:30.55p |
Vanessa Ouwehand | Te Awamutu | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:31.85p |
Sarah Greaves | Greerton | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:33.09p |