Women's 100m Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sophia Batchelor | AquaGym Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 58.24 |
Samantha Lee | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 58.99 |
Samantha Lee | Capital Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 1 | 59.04 |
Laura Quilter | Comet Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.13 |
Lauren Coetzee | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.90 |
Caroline Baddock | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.13 |
Sophia Batchelor | AquaGym Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.30 |
Lauren Coetzee | Capital Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.33 |
Kate Godfrey | Neptune Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.39 |
Laura Quilter | Comet Swimming Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.47 |
Melita Raravula | Northwave Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.65 |
Paige Schendelaar-Kemp | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.71 |
Helena Gasson | Thames | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:01.87 |
Samantha Richter | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 10 | 1:01.93 | |
Kate Godfrey | Neptune Swimming Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.94 |
Caroline Baddock | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.97 |
Melita Raravula | Northwave Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.98 |
Paige Schendelaar-Kemp | Howick Pakuranga | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.34 |
Samantha Lucie-Smith | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.88 |
Samantha Richter | North Shore Swimming | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.35 |
Helena Gasson | Thames | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.38 |
Grace Marriner-Duncan | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.44 |
Kimberly Richter | Howick Pakuranga | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.54 |
Kimberly Richter | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.66 |
Charlotte Webby | Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.86 |
Jenna Buchanan | Kiwi West Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.93 |
Samantha Lucie-Smith | Capital Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.01 |
Caitlin Rennell | Jasi Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.14 |
Leah Eagleton | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.33 |
Aleisha Ruske | Neptune Swimming Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.39 |
Jenna Buchanan | Kiwi West Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.44 |
Grace Marriner-Duncan | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1:04.45 |
Amy Phillips | Fairfield | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.72 |
Shannon Payne | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.79 |
Caitlin Rennell | Jasi Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.80 |
Amy Phillips | Fairfield | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.87 |
Charlotte Pritchard | Papakura Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.88 |
Samantha Brown | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.04 |
Hannah Andrews | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.08 |
Yeonsu Lee | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.11 |
Samantha Brown | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.12 |
Charlotte Pritchard | Papakura Swimming Club | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.13 |
Leah Eagleton | Howick Pakuranga | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.18 |
Shannon Payne | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.33 |
Hannah Andrews | Capital Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.62 |
Shanella Gee (V) | Wide Bay Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.70 |
Shanella Gee (V) | Wide Bay Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.11 |
Paige Flynn | St Peters Swimming Academy | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.14 |
Emily Rennell | Jasi Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.17 |
Hayley Edmond | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.37 |
Sian Davis | Hokonui Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.45 |
Grace Sommerville | Ashburton Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.52 |
Freyah Ruri | Northwave Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.60 |
Shelby Rafferty | St Peters Swimming Academy | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.60 |
Emily Rennell | Jasi Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.60 |
Annielle Ryland-Higgins | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:06.67 |
Danielle Donaldson | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 7 | 1:06.67 | |
Paige Flynn | St Peters Swimming Academy | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.74 |
Dayna Lawton | Raumati Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:06.92 |
Stephanie Hett | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.02 |
Annielle Ryland-Higgins | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.21 |
Katie Trott | Tawa Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.28 |
Pia Hulley | Jasi Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.31 |
Kaitlyn Tippett | Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.42 |
Dayna Lawton | Raumati Swimming Club | 9 | 9 | 8 | 1:07.44 |
Abigail Dorrington | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.44 |
Sarah Haggerty | Coast Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 1:07.46 | |
Stephanie Hett | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.57 |
Morgan Wadley | Roskill Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.61 |
Sarah Haggerty | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:07.64 |
Sian Davis | Hokonui Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.64 |
Samantha Carter | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.66 |
Shelby Rafferty | St Peters Swimming Academy | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.95 |
Grace Sommerville | Ashburton Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 1:07.96 | |
Samantha Carter | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:08.02 |
Katie Trott | Tawa Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 1:08.06 | |
Morgan Wadley | Roskill Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 1:08.15 | |
Amelia Clareburt | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.21 |
Claudia Ashby | Fairfield | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.23 |
Caitlin Daley | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:08.34 |
Caitlin Daley | Howick Pakuranga | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.38 |
Gendi Roberts | North Canterbury Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:08.39 |
Danielle Donaldson | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:08.47 |
Kaitlyn Tippett | Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:08.47 |
Chelsea Easter | Wharenui Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 12 | 1:08.53 |
Claudia Ashby | Fairfield | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:08.53 |
Amelia Clareburt | Capital Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.63 |
Lauren Duggan | Capital Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.64 |
Genevieve Yee | AquaGym Swim Team | 2 | 18 | 1:08.77 | |
Lauren Duggan | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:08.84 |
Abigail Dorrington | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:08.85 |
Chelsea Easter | Wharenui Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.88 |
Tracy Keith-Matchitt | St Peters Swimming Academy | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:08.90 |
Tayla Radovanovich | Tawa Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:08.90 |
Genevieve Yee | AquaGym Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.93 |
Tracy Keith-Matchitt | St Peters Swimming Academy | 10 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.00 |
Laura Biddiscombe | Jasi Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.01 |
Laura Sugrue | Jasi Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.03 |
Claudia Capp | Greerton | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:09.08 |
Tegan Duncan | Neptune Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:09.15 |