Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Trembath | Neptune Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 56.83 |
Jackson Cropp | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 2 | 2 | 58.66 |
Hone-Paora Scott | Napier Aquahawks | 5 | 5 | 3 | 58.79 |
Joseph Hammond | Carterton Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 58.83 |
Bayley Main | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 1 | 5 | 59.00 |
Max Polianski | United Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 59.11 | |
Jarred Curtis | Roskill Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 59.23 |
Oliver Wyeth | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 59.45 |
Hayden Church | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.03 |
Finn Kennard-Campbell | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.09 |
Flynn Jones | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.57 |
Kane Follows | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.72 |
Jason Churches | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.76 |
Jonathan Burfield-Mills | Sundevils | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:00.83 |
William Campbell | Wharenui | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1:00.88 |
Campbell Pearson | Alexandra Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.37 |
Jack Anderson | United Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.54 |
Satori Dobbie | Qeii Swim Club Inc | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.58 |
Matthew Gordon | Northwave Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.58 |
Cole McDowell | Thames Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.67 |
Callum Prime | Northwave Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.13 |
Nathan Edwards | Fairfield Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.44 |
Ryan Curtis | Roskill Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.51 |
Taylor Stevens | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.62 |
Tavis Graham | Napier Aquahawks | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.85 |
Michael Pitt | North Canterbury Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.04 |
Thom Harrison | Aquagym Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 1:04.07 | |
Taine Johnston | Coast Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:04.18 |
Devlin Forsythe | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.34 |
Matthew Anderson | Stratford Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.55 |
Gordon Forrest | Wharenui | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.62 |
Oliver Rayner | North Canterbury Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.80 |
Sean Aitchison | SwimZone Racing | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:04.86 |
Manuarii Lechene | Tahitian Swimming Federation | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.89 |
Matthew Harford | Ashburton Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.16 |
Adrian Chong | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.30 |
Dylan Sims | Bream Bay | 4 | 9 | 9 | 1:05.61 |
Justin Roberts | Tawa Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 1:05.83 | |
Blake Horne | Greerton | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:05.84 |
Ishaan Singhal | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:06.08 |
Hunter Ferguson-Wilson | Qeii Swim Club Inc | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.27 |
Courtland Ellis | Neptune Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:06.43 |
Kees Herrick | Orca Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.91 |
Bradley Jackson | Qeii Swim Club Inc | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:07.12 |
Joshua Gilbert | Stratford Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.69 |
Shawn O'hara | Kapiti Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 1:09.08 | |
Zachary Dell | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.09 |
Michan Hunter | Kiwi West Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.49 |
Hadlee Dyer | Napier Aquahawks | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:09.51 |
Paul Linton | Bream Bay | 1 | 10 | 1:09.64 | |
Andrew Trembath | Neptune Swimming Club | 11 | 5 | 1 | 57.45p |
Hone-Paora Scott | Napier Aquahawks | 11 | 3 | 2 | 58.43p |
Joseph Hammond | Carterton Swimming Club | 9 | 5 | 3 | 59.01p |
Jarred Curtis | Roskill Swimming Club | 11 | 6 | 4 | 59.13p |
Jackson Cropp | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 4 | 5 | 59.17p |
Oliver Wyeth | Capital Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 6 | 59.35p |
Bayley Main | Howick Pakuranga | 10 | 5 | 7 | 59.39p |
Jonathan Burfield-Mills | Sundevils | 10 | 6 | 8 | 59.73p |
Max Polianski | United Swimming Club | 10 | 4 | 9 | 59.75p |
Julian Weir | Aquabladz New Plymouth | 11 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.35p |
Hayden Church | Howick Pakuranga | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.75p |
Jason Churches | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.90p |
William Campbell | Wharenui | 10 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.11p |
Campbell Pearson | Alexandra Swimming Club | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1:01.35p |
Teiki Dupont | Tahitian Swimming Federation | 11 | 7 | 12 | 1:01.52p |
Finn Kennard-Campbell | Coast Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 1:01.59p | |
Matthew Gordon | Northwave Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.62p |
Flynn Jones | North Shore Swimming | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1:01.75p |
Kane Follows | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1:01.76p |
David Platt | Bream Bay | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1:01.85p |
Autahi Brock | Kiwi West Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.86p |
Benjamin Walsh | Porirua City Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.09p |
Joshua Asplin | Howick Pakuranga | 10 | 2 | 16 | 1:02.10p |
Callum Prime | Northwave Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.21p |
Bradley Cheyne | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 10 | 8 | 17 | 1:02.26p |
Satori Dobbie | Qeii Swim Club Inc | 10 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.44p |
Hamish Trlin | Capital Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 18 | 1:02.77p |
Jack Anderson | United Swimming Club | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1:02.85p |
Timothy Fraser | SwimZone Racing | 7 | 19 | 1:02.86p | |
Tavis Graham | Napier Aquahawks | 8 | 3 | 1:02.89p | |
Cole McDowell | Thames Swimming Club | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1:03.17p |
Michael Gray | Neptune Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 20 | 1:03.21p |
Michael Pitt | North Canterbury Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.37p |
Matthew Roach | Roskill Swimming Club | 6 | 7 | 21 | 1:03.50p |
Ryan Curtis | Roskill Swimming Club | 9 | 6 | 1:03.67p | |
Nathan Edwards | Fairfield Swimming Club | 9 | 8 | 4 | 1:03.84p |
Taylor Stevens | Howick Pakuranga | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.07p |
Cole Drinnan | North Shore Swimming | 11 | 9 | 22 | 1:04.32p |
Henry Muskee | Aquagym Swim Team | 10 | 9 | 23 | 1:04.33p |
Ishaan Singhal | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:04.61p |
Blake Horne | Greerton | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.70p |
Sean Aitchison | SwimZone Racing | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.72p |
Matthew Hyde | Matamata Swimming Club | 8 | 1 | 24 | 1:04.85p |
Matthew Anderson | Stratford Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.91p |
Devlin Forsythe | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1:04.95p |
Tyler Jerrom | Central City Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.10p |
Thom Harrison | Aquagym Swim Team | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1:05.21p |
Josh Kemp | Tawa Swimming Club | 7 | 8 | 25 | 1:05.28p |
Dylan Sims | Bream Bay | 8 | 9 | 10 | 1:05.30p |
Jordan Wilson | Parnell Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.58p |