Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200m Individual Medley
2014 Central North Islands Cha
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Jenna Barrett
Aquabladz
2
5
1
2:24.35
Mary Tate
St Peters
1
4
1
2:25.39
Charlotte Webby
Aquabladz
2
4
2
2:25.59
Ariana Aupouri-Kaiwai
St Peters
1
3
2
2:27.84
Kaitlyn Tippett
Aquabladz
1
5
3
2:29.04
Grace Soo Choon
Hillcrest
2
4
1
2:32.26
Claudia Ashby
Fairfield
2
3
3
2:32.49
Saacha McCormack-Goeth
St Peters
1
6
4
2:33.25
Claudia Taylor
Flyers
2
3
2
2:34.60
Imogen Rodgers
Parnell
2
6
3
2:34.89
Katja Ehler
Aquabladz
2
2
4
2:35.06
Isabella Akroyd
Otumoetai
2
5
4
2:35.25
Zoe Williamson
Flyers
1
2
5
2:35.46
Sasha Reid
Aquabladz
2
8
5
2:36.24
Rachel Mead
Swim Rotorua
2
6
5
2:37.20
Emily Doughty
Parnell
2
7
6
2:38.22
Tahlia Pook
Taupo
1
8
6
2:39.26
Hannah Knighton
Hillcrest
1
1
7
2:42.19
Keeley Johns
Greerton
2
7
6
2:43.62
Katie Ball
St Peters
2
1
7
2:46.22
Danielle Waiari
Greerton
2
1
7
2:46.63
Bianca Donelley
Swim Rotorua
2
2
8
2:47.12
Jessica Folomu
United
1
4
1
2:49.34
Erin Metcalfe
Aquabladz
1
3
2
2:52.14
Lucy Happe
Greerton
2
8
8
2:52.58
Eleanor Gilbert
Flyers
1
5
3
2:53.45
Lara Ehler
Aquabladz
1
6
4
2:55.42
Milla Theobald
Swim Rotorua
1
7
5
2:56.47
Kaatia Heretini
Hillcrest
1
1
6
2:58.74
Emily Spear
Swim Rotorua
1
2
7
2:58.84
Ayla Redshaw
Otumoetai
1
8
8
3:08.65
Ella Hughes
Aquabladz
1
7
DQ
Charlotte Webby
Aquabladz
8
3
1
2:27.17p
Mary Tate
St Peters
9
8
1
2:29.52p
Jenna Barrett
Aquabladz
7
5
2
2:31.06p
Claudia Ashby
Fairfield
8
1
3
2:32.19p
Kaitlyn Tippett
Aquabladz
7
4
2
2:32.57p
Ariana Aupouri-Kaiwai
St Peters
7
3
3
2:32.81p
Rachel Mead
Swim Rotorua
6
2
4
2:33.56p
Saacha McCormack-Goeth
St Peters
7
8
4
2:35.57p
Zoe Williamson
Flyers
6
6
5
2:35.93p
Grace Soo Choon
Hillcrest
11
2
1
2:36.34p
Katja Ehler
Aquabladz
7
7
5
2:36.36p
Ella Hughes
Aquabladz
5
8
6
2:37.37p
Isabella Akroyd
Otumoetai
9
5
2
2:37.51p
Hannah Knighton
Hillcrest
5
5
7
2:38.63p
Claudia Taylor
Flyers
11
1
3
2:38.68p
Tahlia Pook
Taupo
4
3
8
2:38.71p
Natalie Walsh
Aquabladz
5
3
9
2:39.05p
Imogen Rodgers
Parnell
8
6
4
2:39.14p
Isobel Avis
Parnell
5
1
10
2:39.50p
Ella Powell
Aquabladz
6
7
11
2:39.60p
Tessa Bradley
Greerton
5
4
12
2:40.43p
Bianca Donelley
Swim Rotorua
9
3
5
2:41.94p
Bailee Drummond
Flyers
3
3
13
2:42.17p
Keeley Johns
Greerton
5
2
6
2:42.62p
Emily Doughty
Parnell
10
3
6
2:42.95p
Tara Chemis
Swim Rotorua
4
1
14
2:43.43p
Anaseini Nagera
Swim Rotorua
3
7
15
2:43.72p
Katie Ball
St Peters
9
2
7
2:44.00p
Sasha Reid
Aquabladz
10
4
8
2:44.13p
Ella Browne
Greerton
4
6
16
2:44.59p
Nicole Wong
Aquabladz
4
8
17
2:44.73p
Ellissa Hunter
Parnell
4
7
18
2:45.40p
Reebekaa Robinson
Aquabladz
9
1
9
2:46.01p
Amber Ball
St Peters
3
1
19
2:46.04p
Islah Kerr-Aim
Greerton
3
6
20
2:46.52p
Brandi Dakin Spershott
Aquabladz
9
4
10
2:46.96p
Briony Fraser
Cambridge
3
8
21
2:47.21p
Annabelle McLaren
Parnell
9
8
11
2:48.10p
Bayley Knofflock
Flyers
1
4
22
2:48.19p
Lauree Collins
Flyers
11
8
12
2:48.22p
Margaret Wise
St Peters
6
5
13
2:48.38p
Danielle Waiari
Greerton
6
4
7
2:48.51p
Brooke Millar
Flyers
2
5
23
2:48.65p
Toiata Lolohea
St Peters
7
6
14
2:48.72p
Lucy Happe
Greerton
4
4
8
2:49.58p
Kirsten Robinson
Taupo
2
4
24
2:50.60p
Emma Harding
Greerton
3
4
9
2:51.04p
Jessica Folomu
United
7
2
1
2:51.10p
Kairangi Cox
Swim Rotorua
2
1
25
2:52.17p
Mia Pugh
Greerton
9
7
15
2:52.83p
Eleanor Gilbert
Flyers
5
4
2
2:52.99p
Jessie Davys
Hillcrest
2
8
10
2:53.40p
Ella Hoskin
Otumoetai
8
1
16
2:53.60p
Lania Hancock
Flyers
7
4
17
2:54.82p
Erin Metcalfe
Aquabladz
6
3
3
2:55.75p
Olivia Fellows-Ford
Hillcrest
8
8
18
2:56.63p
Jasmine Gibbon
Flyers
2
3
26
2:56.81p
Ella Dazley
Flyers
2
6
27
2:57.25p
Samantha Irving
Swim Rotorua
5
8
19
2:57.36p
Lara Ehler
Aquabladz
7
1
4
2:58.39p
Jasmine Baggaley
Greerton
4
4
20
2:58.88p
Adele Besseling
Aquabladz
6
2
21
2:59.45p
Nikita MacDonald
Hawera
5
7
22
3:00.95p
Emily Spear
Swim Rotorua
4
5
5
3:01.17p
Milla Theobald
Swim Rotorua
6
1
6
3:01.42p
Charlotte Carter
Parnell
1
6
28
3:02.22p
Jenae Brownless
Whakatane
4
3
23
3:04.07p
Lucy Paterson
Greerton
3
1
24
3:04.21p
Next 100 Results