Women's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Georgina McCarthy | Ace Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:20.74 |
Arianna Wright | Napier Aquahawks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.75 |
Marina Segedin | United Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.32 |
Brooke Willock | Enterprise Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:22.08 |
Bianca Traplin | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.11 |
Mia Gordon | Northwave Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.37 |
Holly Marshall | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:23.17 |
Gemma Orsman | Porirua City Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.20 |
Tori Cox | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:24.32 |
Danika Viskovic | Tawa Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:25.04 |
Alice Waldow | United Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:25.51 |
Jennifer Lu | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:26.01 |
Isabella Akroyd | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:26.30 |
Zoe Dawson | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:26.61 |
Louisa Mason | Napier Aquahawks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:26.70 |
Ava Andersen | Whakatane Swimming Club | 3 | 13 | 1:27.42 | |
Elodie Hilless-Brown | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:27.64 |
Grace Blissett | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 15 | 1:27.82 | |
Eleanor Gilbert | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:28.55 |
Helena Cvitanovich | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:28.88 |
Molly Woodham | Queenstown Asc | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:29.21 |
Amelia O'connell | Masterton Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:30.08 |
Tavarnya Howe | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:30.40 |
Madison Fuller | Greerton Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:30.42 |
Dayna Clark | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:30.97 |
Isobel Watson | Hillcrest Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:31.13 |
Mia Boot | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:31.18 |
Millie Hansen | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:31.36 |
Hannah Stewart | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:31.72 |
Lucy North | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:31.75 |
Libby Cumming | Fairfield Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:31.86 |
Zoe McCane | Kiwi Asc | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:32.02 |
Bella Wagenvoord | Aquagym Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1:32.04 |
Eve McCormack | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 1 | 9 | 27 | 1:32.28 |
Nicole Maddigan | SwimZone Racing | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:32.39 |
Sarah Wilson | Ace Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:33.29 |
Tori Grout | Raumati Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:33.29 |
Jessica Folomu | United Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:33.37 |
Jelani Freesir-Wetzell | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 29 | 1:34.18 | |
Penelope Keeling | Oamaru Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:34.19 |
Renee Luo | Tawa Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:34.27 |
Jessica Reid | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:34.29 |
Grace Blakey | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:34.34 |
Lara Ehler | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 2 | 12 | 1:34.63 | |
Rose Hayward | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:34.65 |
Madison Wills | Kiwi Asc | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:34.98 |
Zoe Maddigan | SwimZone Racing | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:35.30 |
Estella Wainui-Mackle | Ace Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:35.31 |
Ffion Barr | Dolphin Swimming Club | 1 | 14 | 1:35.85 | |
Bonnie Huang | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 9 | 15 | 1:36.01 |
Kaitlyn Heaslip | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:36.34 |
Courtney Elliott | Ashburton Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:37.25 |
Eternal Thompson | Kiwi West Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:37.38 |
Sophie Spencer | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:37.49 |
Ruby Helm | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:38.08 |
Anna Smith | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:38.41 |
Gemma Clark | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:39.00 |
Hannah Huria | Levin Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:39.93 |
Sian Bester | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:39.95 |
Rebecca Loach | Nelson South Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:40.15 |
Emma Gilleece | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:40.75 |
Lily Martin | Kiwi West Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:41.26 |
Abigail Thompson | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:42.07 |
Meile-Rose Green | Taupo Swimming Club | 3 | 17 | 1:42.40 | |
Tilly Dassanayake | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:42.64 |
Laura Littlejohn | St Paul's Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:42.87 |
Isabella Campion | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 20 | 1:43.04 | |
Leila Rhodes | Aquagym Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:43.13 |
Alicia Choo | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:43.66 |
Skye Humphries | Nelson South Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:45.09 |
Tayla Helms | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:45.11 |
Katie Jones | Raumati Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 25 | 1:45.55 |
Gabriella Jacobs | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:46.69 |
Helena Rivers-Milliken | Raumati Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:48.02 |
Hannah Ford | St Paul's Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Anna Shimizu | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 7 | DQ |