Men's 200m Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ewan Jackson | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.57 |
Michael Mincham | Waterhole Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:50.92 |
Nathan Capp | Greerton Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:52.11 |
Bertie Bassett-Foss | Napier Aquahawks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:55.84 |
Matthew Scott | Enterprise Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:56.85 |
Joshua McCormack-Goeth | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:02.96 |
Joseph Belcher | Heretaunga Sundevils | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:04.16 |
Lochlainn McGall | Fairfield Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:06.13 |
William Spear | Swim Rotorua | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:06.63 |
Maia Stanborough | Taupo Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:07.48 |
Jack McGhie | Napier Aquahawks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:08.50 |
Cai Jager | Greerton Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:11.09 |
Connor Swanberg | Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:11.76 |
Bevan Jacobs | Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:12.53 |
Ben Littlejohn | St Paul's Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:12.64 |
Noah Van Oudenaaren | Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:12.82 |
Samuel Whiteside | Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:12.92 |
Damon Cowie | Swim Rotorua | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:13.28 |
Seffie Figgins | Taupo Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:13.75 |
James Baldwin | Swim Rotorua | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:14.44 |
Simon Cox | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:15.84 |
James Hunter | Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:17.80 |
Tully Dickson | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:19.86 |
Nicholas Macky | Heretaunga Sundevils | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:21.73 |
Ewan Jackson | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.41p |
Nathan Capp | Greerton Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.69p |
Michael Mincham | Waterhole Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:53.86p |
Bertie Bassett-Foss | Napier Aquahawks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.66p |
Joshua McCormack-Goeth | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:59.22p |
Matthew Scott | Enterprise Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:59.34p |
Joshua Taylor-Martin | Enterprise Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:02.75p |
Joseph Belcher | Heretaunga Sundevils | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:05.17p |
Maia Stanborough | Taupo Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:07.58p |
William Spear | Swim Rotorua | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:08.11p |
Jack McGhie | Napier Aquahawks | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:08.50p |
Lochlainn McGall | Fairfield Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:08.51p |
James Baldwin | Swim Rotorua | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:09.77p |
Cai Jager | Greerton Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:10.94p |
Simon Cox | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:12.31p |
Ben Littlejohn | St Paul's Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:13.25p |
Bevan Jacobs | Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:13.94p |
Seffie Figgins | Taupo Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:13.98p |
Samuel Whiteside | Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:14.21p |
Damon Cowie | Swim Rotorua | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:14.48p |
Noah Van Oudenaaren | Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:14.61p |
Connor Swanberg | Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:15.06p |
James Hunter | Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:17.65p |
Nicholas Macky | Heretaunga Sundevils | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:17.73p |
Tully Dickson | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:17.98p |
Hamish Kennedy | Fairfield Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:22.09p |
Tyler Tapper | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:22.10p |
Rocco Marsh | Taupo Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 28 | 2:34.38p |
Stefan McCandlish | Taupo Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | DQp |