Men's 50M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Hunter | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 4 | 1 | 23.47 |
William Benson | Heretaunga Sundevils | 4 | 5 | 2 | 23.63 |
Orinoco Faamausili-Banse | Roskill Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 23.79 |
Daniel Gregory-Campbell | United Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 23.85 |
Mario Koenigsperger | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24.33 |
Samuel McKenzie | Tasman Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 24.42 |
Jackson Cropp | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 4 | 6 | 24.67 |
Koene Smit | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 7 | 7 | 24.83 |
Shaquile Vaotu'ua | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 5 | 8 | 24.88 |
Matthew Anderson | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 2 | 3 | 9 | 24.90 |
Callum Prime | Northwave Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 24.98 |
Matthew Heim | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 8 | 10 | 25.04 |
Finn Kennard-Campbell | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 25.15 |
Chris McFadden | Aquagym Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 25.30 |
David Van der Star | Coast Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 25.34 |
Ikko Shibuya | Mt Eden Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25.46 |
Benjamin Walsh | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 25.50 |
Tyron Henry | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 3 | 2 | 25.51 |
William Hughes | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 25.66 |
Jim Missen | Heretaunga Sundevils | 2 | 5 | 14 | 25.67 |
Zachary Clark | Wharenui Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 25.75 |
Kane Follows | Mt Eden Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 25.93 |
George Smith | United Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 25.97 |
Daniel Koenigsperger | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 1 | 17 | 25.98 |
Vincent Bubbert | Kowhai Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 26.02 |
Scott Fairbairn | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 3 | 18 | 26.02 |
Cole Drinnan | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 6 | 20 | 26.07 |
Zifeng Liang | Mt Eden Swimming | 3 | 7 | 21 | 26.10 |
Flynn Jones | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 26.10 |
Zachary Dell | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 26.20 |
Joseph Belcher | Heretaunga Sundevils | 3 | 7 | 6 | 26.21 |
Liam Hay | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 3 | 22 | 26.24 |
Joshua Retter | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 26.38 |
Christopher Johnson | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 4 | 4 | 1 | 26.55 |
Kieran Swords | Bream Bay Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 26.57 |
Leo Tattersfield | United Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 26.63 |
Bram Van Gaalen | Whangarei Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 26.68 |
Jack Hosking | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 3 | 9 | 26.71 |
Jack Kelleher | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 6 | 2 | 26.73 |
Reuben McKay | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 3 | 3 | 26.76 |
Sebastien Priscott | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 4 | 5 | 4 | 26.80 |
Max Clark | Wharenui Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 26.82 |
Jonathan Selman | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 26.88 |
Isaiah Gepiga | Mt Wellington Swimming | 4 | 1 | 5 | 26.99 |
Craig Cameron | Papakura Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 27.04 |
Ben Morrison | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 4 | 6 | 27.06 |
Eddie Wu | Roskill Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 27.12 |
John Ashcroft | Mt Eden Swimming | 2 | 1 | 25 | 27.25 |
Joshua Young | Northwave Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 27.30 |
Matthew Holder | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 2 | 5 | 27.35 |
Jeremy Elliott | Northwave Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27.35 |
Angus Falconer | United Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 27.39 |
Flynn Southcombe | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 27.41 |
Luke Tahu | United Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 27.42 |
Flynn Oberdries | Roskill Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 27.56 |
Kevin Huang | United Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 27.58 |
Brandon Matthews | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 27.59 |
Paul Linton | Bream Bay Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 27.60 |
Euan Sapwell | Whangarei Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 27.66 |
Victor Chua | Papatoetoe Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 27.76 |
Sean Gibbs | Parnell Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 27.78 |
Bryn Rumble | Wharenui Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 27.83 |
Riley Taylor | Swim Timaru | 3 | 7 | 11 | 27.87 |
Jovarn Broughton | Papakura Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 27.92 |
Elzivor Brown | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | 16 | 27.92 |
Jon Karlsson | Heretaunga Sundevils | 2 | 5 | 12 | 27.98 |
Joshua Lee | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 2 | 13 | 27.99 |
Christopher Arbuthnott | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 27 | 28.01 |
Marco Smeets | United Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 28.02 |
Tristan Eiselen | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 28.02 |
Laurens Bubbert | Kowhai Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 28.10 |
Sem Beregatnov | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 6 | 15 | 28.11 |
Rohan Mukherjee | United Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 28.19 |
Sungju Kim | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 2 | 6 | 28.19 |
Ethan Johnson | United Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 28.22 |
Tiernan Keane | Coast Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 28.26 |
Laurence Wang | Mt Eden Swimming | 4 | 8 | 7 | 28.31 |
Rocky Mulinuu | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 6 | 10 | 28.32 |
Adam Curtis | Roskill Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 28.44 |
Jae Um | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 28.49 |
Jerry Hanrahan | Whangarei Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 28.58 |
Angus Cleland | United Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 28.58 |
Henri Rollinson | Selwyn Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 28.68 |
Pavel Pyatakov | Mt Albert Grammar School | 2 | 3 | 19 | 28.70 |
Henare Cherrington | Nga Papahu Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 28.71 |
Finn Hoskins-Hill | Parnell Swimming | 4 | 8 | 14 | 28.82 |
Aaron Tahu | United Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 28.91 |
Tom Charteris | Heretaunga Sundevils | 1 | 4 | 20 | 28.95 |
Ben Smith | Wharenui Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 28.98 |
Rick Zhou | United Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 29.00 |
Thomas Morriss | Coast Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 29.02 |
Zahar Tate | United Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 29.04 |
Michael Worsfold | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 8 | 22 | 29.05 |
Jasun Yao | United Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 29.05 |
Cameron Ludgate | Whangarei Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 29.17 |
Lars Benson | Heretaunga Sundevils | 3 | 5 | 10 | 29.19 |
Matthew Sexton | Heretaunga Sundevils | 3 | 1 | 11 | 29.21 |
Soo-Hyun Han | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 6 | 25 | 29.32 |
Hoani Hakiwai | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 3 | 8 | 18 | 29.32 |
Matthew Sills | Roskill Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 29.38 |