Women's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Darina Khisiamova | Gbpou Mssuor N 3 Russia | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.57 |
Katherine Grozev | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.36 |
Matelita Buadromo | Dolphin Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.68 |
Imogen Rodgers | Parnell Swimming | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.98 |
Sinead Kelly | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.40 |
Madison Poingdestre | United Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.57 |
Jelani Freesir-Wetzell | Coast Swimming Club | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.70 |
Alice Waldow | United Swimming Club | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.96 |
Erin Cory-Wright | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.14 |
India Swney | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.39 |
Samara Shore | Coast Swimming Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.68 |
Eva Williams | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.79 |
Emma Brooks | Parnell Swimming | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1:14.04 |
Chloe Kim | North Shore Swimming Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.73 |
Jessica Shorter-Robinson | United Swimming Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:14.91 |
Natasha Follows | Mt Eden Swimming | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1:15.39 |
Taylor Gyde | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.61 |
Sophie Shorter-Robinson | United Swimming Club | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.67 |
Brearna Crawford | Mount Albert Grammar | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:15.91 |
Amelia Wilby | United Swimming Club | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1:16.27 |
Mya Coromandel | Kings Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1:16.58 |
Chantelle Allen | Coast Swimming Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:17.09 |
Jade Hollick | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:17.30 |
Jonine Tiakia | Coast Swimming Club | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.55 |
Isobel Avis | Parnell Swimming | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:17.56 |
Caitlin Ashby | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:17.62 |
Sarah Brooks | Parnell Swimming | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:17.64 |
Abigail Burkhardt | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1:17.69 |
Claudia Avis | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.79 |
Vasilina Shipilova | Mount Albert Grammar | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:17.84 |
Caitlyn Croad | Roskill Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:17.84 |
Emma Sutherland | Coast Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.15 |
Kate Theron | Coast Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.19 |
Imke Du Plooy | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:18.34 |
Arabella Chapman | North Shore Swimming Club | 12 | 2 | 8 | 1:18.71 |
Jessica Hefford | Roskill Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.87 |
Andie Quirke | North Shore Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:18.91 |
Taryn Banks | Coast Swimming Club | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1:19.05 |
Jesse Welsh | United Swimming Club | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.08 |
Alida Seits | Mt Eden Swimming | 12 | 6 | 10 | 1:19.40 |
Aimee Crosbie | Kings Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 11 | 1:19.43 |
Gemma Pennycook | Roskill Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:19.74 |
Fia Jones | Mount Albert Grammar | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:19.75 |
Hinareva Deane | Amj College Swim Team Tahiti | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:19.90 |
Christie Kalouniviti | Dolphin Swimming Club | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.05 |
Mehane Van Rooyen | North Shore Swimming Club | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1:20.17 |
Caitlin O'reilly | Coast Swimming Club | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1:20.18 |
Alexandra Cowling | United Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:20.28 |
Anne Sait | United Swimming Club | 12 | 7 | 12 | 1:20.38 |
Maimiti Maraetefau | Amj College Swim Team Tahiti | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:20.47 |
Niamh Faulkner | Waitakere City Swimming | 13 | 1 | 13 | 1:20.61 |
Niamh Brittenden | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:20.67 |
Vienna Pahi-Samuels | Roskill Swimming Club | 11 | 2 | 14 | 1:21.69 |
Rebecca Julian | Mt Eden Swimming | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:21.91 |
Sera Bickers | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:22.11 |
Wei-Lin Pellerin | Amj College Swim Team Tahiti | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:22.22 |
Emma Gilleece | Parnell Swimming | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1:22.34 |
Grace Li | Mt Wellington Swimming | 9 | 4 | 15 | 1:22.45 |
Chelsea Simmons | Parnell Swimming | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:22.47 |
Kaiya Brown | Roskill Swimming Club | 13 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.92 |
Leyah Wadham | North Shore Swimming Club | 7 | 5 | 16 | 1:22.98 |
Isabella Campion | Parnell Swimming | 12 | 8 | 7 | 1:23.12 |
Symone Chow | Dolphin Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:23.14 |
Bianca Van Zyl | Coast Swimming Club | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1:23.30 |
Letisha Wallis-Lewis | United Swimming Club | 8 | 3 | 17 | 1:23.45 |
Tess Whineray | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 10 | 8 | 8 | 1:23.49 |
Aakriti Deshwal | Waterhole Swimming | 11 | 1 | 9 | 1:23.73 |
Reva Reignier | Amj College Swim Team Tahiti | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.81 |
Brooklyn Richardson | United Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:24.10 |
Deborah Huang | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:24.11 |
Alexandra Campion | Parnell Swimming | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1:24.31 |
Raeann Kwan | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 10 | 5 | 18 | 1:24.36 |
Isla Marsh | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 10 | 7 | 10 | 1:24.76 |
Zara Burt | United Swimming Club | 9 | 1 | 19 | 1:24.81 |
Hannah Stewart | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:25.47 |
Priscilla Huang | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 8 | 4 | 11 | 1:25.52 |
Lucy McKinnon | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 9 | 3 | 20 | 1:25.71 |
Kaia Stafford | Coast Swimming Club | 9 | 8 | 20 | 1:25.71 |
MacKenzie Ross | Parnell Swimming | 10 | 2 | 22 | 1:25.91 |
Lara Grozev | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 10 | 3 | 12 | 1:25.99 |
Kimberley Allen | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:26.66 |
Hannah Milne | United Swimming Club | 8 | 5 | 23 | 1:26.69 |
Nathalie Fuentes | Coast Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:27.64 |
Maria Upston | Parnell Swimming | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:27.66 |
Eva Colyer | Parnell Swimming | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:28.03 |
Mena Ren-Fritzke | Mount Albert Grammar | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:28.06 |
Florence Dallow | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 9 | 7 | 16 | 1:28.16 |
Lucy Blanchard | Kings Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:28.35 |
Hannah Cameron | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:28.46 |
Anna Hill | United Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:28.55 |
Quynh-Anh Truong | Mount Albert Grammar | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:28.60 |
Charlie Twose | North Shore Swimming Club | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1:28.82 |
Lucy Woodall | Mount Albert Grammar | 7 | 4 | 25 | 1:28.87 |
Mia Sadler | Coast Swimming Club | 11 | 8 | 4 | 1:28.89 |
Olivia Gibson | Parnell Swimming | 9 | 2 | 17 | 1:29.13 |
Doyoun Kim | North Shore Swimming Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:29.24 |
Aliana Amirmalek | United Swimming Club | 7 | 3 | 18 | 1:29.71 |
Claudia Enderby | Rnzaf Base Swimming | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:29.79 |
Trillian Spavin-Little | Waterhole Swimming | 5 | 7 | 26 | 1:29.82 |
Salanieta Kunatuba | Dolphin Swimming Club | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1:29.96 |