Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.64 |
Nicholas Forni | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:05.66 |
John Weaver | Aquabears | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.82 |
Nicholas Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.57 |
Zachary Jenkins | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:11.52 |
Spencer Hartmann | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:12.21 |
Christopher Breen | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:13.80 |
Christopher Jasinski | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:15.53 |
Tommy Li | Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.79 |
Stephen Rose | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:16.02 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.04 |
Matthew Styckiewicz | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:16.17 |
Michael Prout | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:18.20 |
Thomas Messer | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:19.33 |
Nicholas Provost | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:19.47 |
William Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:21.43 |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:21.61 |
Andrew Boynton | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:22.06 |
Joshua Cotugno | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:23.57 |
Shaun Bruso | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:23.90 |
Joshua Culver | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:24.03 |
Paul Dyrkacz | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:25.89 |
Max Yazhbin | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:26.52 |
Nicholas Hall | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:27.08 |
Aaron Page | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:27.32 |
Collin Page | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:27.57 |
Alex Latka | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:28.85 |
Adam Cotugno | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:30.62 |
Thomas Casey | Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:30.96 |
Vincent Kan | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:31.19 |
Olivier Keseru | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:31.71 |
Matthew Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:40.06 |
Joseph King | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:40.47 |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:41.98 |
Michael McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:44.32 |
Jacob Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:44.73 |
Trevor Kennison | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:45.00 |
Max Fabian | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:48.44 |
Davide Savenije | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:49.10 |
Gianluca Savenije | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:51.42 |
Bryan Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:52.51 |
Christopher Sweeney | Aquabears | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:53.89 |
Matt Meier | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:54.51 |
Cullivan Prout | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:56.20 |
Reece Liang | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:57.15 |
Nathan Hosking | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:57.20 |
David Caldon | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:58.41 |
Ryan Dean | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:59.00 |
Nicholas Ratcliffe | River City Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:59.72 |
Michael Jasinski | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3:00.22 |
Joseph Chandler | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3:00.94 |
Tyler Filiault | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 18 | 3:01.48 |
Matthew Weiss | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:05.36 |
Jeffrey Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3:06.83 |
Christopher Peters | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:07.16 |
Joseph Pasteris | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3:08.12 |
Joel Bierwert | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3:10.31 |
Nicholas Fantakis | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:14.51 |
Nicholas Pasteris | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:14.76 |
Padraig Murphy | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:15.02 |
Zachary Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3:18.83 |
James Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:19.48 |
Steven Latka | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3:20.58 |
Max Levine | Aquabears | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3:24.09 |
Robert Menck IV | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3:27.54 |
Craig Kost | Aquabears | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3:27.54 |
Wilson Wang | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3:36.42 |
Steven McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Jaimie Pielock | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 6 | DQ |